Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Minicadets Girls Beilen KNDB 2015

 

Klasse: Pupillen M   

 Ronde 1
 zo 01-11-2015  Zsanett Sari  - Reka Orosz  1-1Partij
 Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  - Oliwia Szwiec (1900) 2-0Partij
 Zhengyi Li  - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 1-1Partij
 Margad Enkhbayar  - Duurenbileg Ganbat  1-1Partij
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Ludwika Moczulska (1921) 0-2Partij
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Klaudia Kekesi  2-0Partij
 Dilara Dereci  - Annija Loce (1900) 0-2Partij
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Karmen Kuusik (1900) 1-1Partij
 Liva Olina  - Elizabete Norenberga  1-1Partij
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Marie Gabbert  0-2Partij
 Martyna Lipka  - Simay Naz Tutuncu  0-2Partij
 Rita Packauskaite (1900) - Palina Kazlova (1897) 0-2Partij
 Darya Bravaya (1903) - Vera Gorbacheva (2026) 1-1Partij
 Darina Skorohod  - Misheel Bayar  0-2Partij
 Suzanne Staal (1900) - Alima Kassym  1-1Partij
 Elena Kychkina (1957) - Olga Balukova  0-2Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1878) - Yurui Liu  1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 02-11-2015  Reka Orosz  - Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  0-2Partij
 Ludwika Moczulska (1921) - Jasmijn Scholtens  1-1Partij
 Marie Gabbert  - Annija Loce (1900) 1-1Partij
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Palina Kazlova (1897) 0-2Partij
 Misheel Bayar  - Olga Balukova  0-2Partij
 Oliwia Szwiec (1900) - Zsanett Sari  2-0Partij
 Duurenbileg Ganbat  - Zhengyi Li  1-1Partij
 Elisabeth Kramer (1900) - Margad Enkhbayar  2-0Partij
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Ganchimeg Togmid  0-2Partij
 Karmen Kuusik (1900) - Liva Olina  1-1Partij
 Alima Kassym  - Darya Bravaya (1903) 0-2Partij
 Vera Gorbacheva (2026) - Yana Lazovik (1878) 1-1Partij
 Yurui Liu  - Suzanne Staal (1900) 2-0Partij
 Klaudia Kekesi  - Nicole de Vries (1900) 0-2Partij
 Dilara Dereci  - Ebrar Tutuncu  0-2Partij
 Martyna Lipka  - Rita Packauskaite (1900) 0-2Partij
 Darina Skorohod  - Elena Kychkina (1957) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 Klaudia Kekesi  - Dilara Dereci  0-2Partij
 Elena Kychkina (1957) - Suzanne Staal (1900) 1-1Partij
 Alima Kassym  - Reka Orosz  2-0Partij
 Zsanett Sari  - Elizabete Norenberga  0-2Partij
 Margad Enkhbayar  - Martyna Lipka  1-1Partij
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Misheel Bayar  0-2Partij
 Rita Packauskaite (1900) - Oliwia Szwiec (1900) 2-0Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1878) - Duurenbileg Ganbat  2-0Partij
 Liva Olina  - Vera Gorbacheva (2026) 0-2Partij
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Karmen Kuusik (1900) 1-1Partij
 Zhengyi Li  - Darina Skorohod  0-2Partij
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Darya Bravaya (1903) 1-1Partij
 Elisabeth Kramer (1900) - Yurui Liu  0-2Partij
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Marie Gabbert  0-2Partij  
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Ludwika Moczulska (1921) 0-2Partij
 Olga Balukova  - Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  2-0Partij
 Annija Loce (1900) - Palina Kazlova (1897) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 di 03-11-2015  Reka Orosz  - Klaudia Kekesi  2-0Partij
 Martyna Lipka  - Zsanett Sari  2-0Partij
 Oliwia Szwiec (1900) - Suzanne Staal (1900) 1-1Partij
 Zhengyi Li  - Liva Olina  2-0Partij
 Duurenbileg Ganbat  - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0Partij
 Dilara Dereci  - Elena Kychkina (1957) 0-2Partij
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Margad Enkhbayar  0-2Partij
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 1-1Partij
 Karmen Kuusik (1900) - Darina Skorohod  0-2Partij
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Jasmijn Scholtens  2-0Partij
 Annija Loce (1900) - Alima Kassym  1-1Partij
 Vera Gorbacheva (2026) - Misheel Bayar  2-0Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1878) - Ganchimeg Togmid  2-0Partij  
 Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  - Darya Bravaya (1903) 1-1Partij
 Ludwika Moczulska (1921) - Marie Gabbert  2-0Partij
 Yurui Liu  - Rita Packauskaite (1900) 2-0Partij
 Palina Kazlova (1897) - Olga Balukova  1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 04-11-2015  Klaudia Kekesi  - Zsanett Sari  1-1Partij
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Ebrar Tutuncu  2-0Partij
 Liva Olina  - Dilara Dereci  2-0Partij
 Oliwia Szwiec (1900) - Karmen Kuusik (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Martyna Lipka  1-1Partij
 Suzanne Staal (1900) - Reka Orosz  1-1Partij
 Elena Kychkina (1957) - Annija Loce (1900) 2-0Partij
 Elisabeth Kramer (1900) - Duurenbileg Ganbat  0-2Partij
 Alima Kassym  - Ganchimeg Togmid  0-2Partij
 Rita Packauskaite (1900) - Zhengyi Li  2-0Partij
 Misheel Bayar  - Nicole de Vries (1900) 0-2Partij
 Marie Gabbert  - Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  0-2Partij
 Darya Bravaya (1903) - Margad Enkhbayar  0-2Partij
 Darina Skorohod  - Vera Gorbacheva (2026) 0-2Partij
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Yana Lazovik (1878) 0-2Partij
 Palina Kazlova (1897) - Yurui Liu  1-1Partij
 Olga Balukova  - Ludwika Moczulska (1921) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 05-11-2015  Zsanett Sari  - Dilara Dereci  2-0Partij
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Klaudia Kekesi  2-0Partij
 Liva Olina  - Alima Kassym  1-1Partij
 Annija Loce (1900) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0Partij
 Suzanne Staal (1900) - Martyna Lipka  2-0Partij
 Zhengyi Li  - Jasmijn Scholtens  2-0Partij
 Reka Orosz  - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 0-2Partij
 Misheel Bayar  - Oliwia Szwiec (1900) 2-0Partij
 Darina Skorohod  - Elizabete Norenberga  2-0Partij
 Karmen Kuusik (1900) - Darya Bravaya (1903) 0-2Partij
 Duurenbileg Ganbat  - Elena Kychkina (1957) 1-1Partij
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Rita Packauskaite (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Marie Gabbert  2-0Partij
 Ludwika Moczulska (1921) - Margad Enkhbayar  0-2Partij
 Vera Gorbacheva (2026) - Palina Kazlova (1897) 2-0Partij
 Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  - Yana Lazovik (1878) 0-2Partij
 Yurui Liu  - Olga Balukova  2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 Oliwia Szwiec (1900) - Klaudia Kekesi  2-0Partij  
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Reka Orosz  2-0Partij
 Martyna Lipka  - Ebrar Tutuncu  2-0Partij
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Dilara Dereci  1-1Partij
 Marie Gabbert  - Liva Olina  2-0Partij
 Alima Kassym  - Elizabete Norenberga  1-1Partij
 Zsanett Sari  - Karmen Kuusik (1900) 0-2Partij
 Rita Packauskaite (1900) - Suzanne Staal (1900) 1-1Partij  
 Misheel Bayar  - Zhengyi Li  0-2Partij
 Elisabeth Kramer (1900) - Annija Loce (1900) 1-1Partij
 Ludwika Moczulska (1921) - Darina Skorohod  1-1Partij
 Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  - Duurenbileg Ganbat  0-2Partij
 Darya Bravaya (1903) - Elena Kychkina (1957) 0-2Partij
 Margad Enkhbayar  - Ganchimeg Togmid  1-1Partij
 Palina Kazlova (1897) - Nicole de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Yurui Liu  - Vera Gorbacheva (2026) 1-1Partij
 Olga Balukova  - Yana Lazovik (1878) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 06-11-2015  Dilara Dereci  - Reka Orosz  1-1Partij
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Zsanett Sari  2-0Partij
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Oliwia Szwiec (1900) 0-2Partij
 Klaudia Kekesi  - Liva Olina  0-2Partij
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Martyna Lipka  1-1Partij
 Misheel Bayar  - Alima Kassym  2-0Partij
 Suzanne Staal (1900) - Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  0-2Partij
 Annija Loce (1900) - Rita Packauskaite (1900) 1-1Partij
 Karmen Kuusik (1900) - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 2-0Partij
 Darya Bravaya (1903) - Jasmijn Scholtens  2-0Partij
 Zhengyi Li  - Ludwika Moczulska (1921) 0-2Partij
 Marie Gabbert  - Darina Skorohod  0-2Partij
 Elena Kychkina (1957) - Ganchimeg Togmid  2-0Partij
 Duurenbileg Ganbat  - Nicole de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1878) - Palina Kazlova (1897) 1-1Partij
 Vera Gorbacheva (2026) - Olga Balukova  0-2Partij
 Margad Enkhbayar  - Yurui Liu  1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 07-11-2015  Klaudia Kekesi  - Simay Naz Tutuncu  0-2Partij
 Reka Orosz  - Ebrar Tutuncu  0-2Partij
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Dilara Dereci  2-0Partij
 Alima Kassym  - Zsanett Sari  2-0Partij
 Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  - Karmen Kuusik (1900) 1-1Partij
 Rita Packauskaite (1900) - Liva Olina  2-0Partij
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Zhengyi Li  0-2Partij
 Oliwia Szwiec (1900) - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 0-2Partij
 Martyna Lipka  - Marie Gabbert  0-2Partij
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Suzanne Staal (1900) 0-2Partij
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Misheel Bayar  2-0Partij
 Annija Loce (1900) - Darya Bravaya (1903) 1-1Partij
 Palina Kazlova (1897) - Darina Skorohod  0-2Partij
 Margad Enkhbayar  - Vera Gorbacheva (2026) 1-1Partij
 Ludwika Moczulska (1921) - Yana Lazovik (1878) 0-2Partij
 Yurui Liu  - Elena Kychkina (1957) 0-2Partij
 Olga Balukova  - Duurenbileg Ganbat  2-0Partij