Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Jeugd G10 Sneldammen Pinsk 2014

 

Klasse: Welpen M   

 Ronde 1
 do 07-08-2014  Kseniya Bielaia  - Hanna Kulagina  2-0
 Elizaveta Borodacheva  - Kristine Urtane  2-0
 Klaudia Adamczyk  - Dummy  2-0
 Darya Filipava  - Lada Kulagina  0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva  - Liza Zaharova  2-0
 Aleksandra Walkowska  - Triinu Jalg  1-1
 Hanna Baryshava  - Audra Stepanauskaite  0-2
 Berit Antoi  - Amina Shabanova  0-2
 Elisabeth Kramer  - Anete Baltause  1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova  - Katarzyna Pisarska  2-0
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Anastasiya Korobeynikova  1-1
 Anastasia Divnogorskaia  - Tunaara Fyodorova  1-1
 Anna Sultanova  - Valeria Zarovska  2-0
 Ronde 2
 Kristine Urtane  - Hanna Kulagina  2-0
 Dummy  - Darya Filipava  0-2
 Liza Zaharova  - Hanna Baryshava  1-1
 Katarzyna Pisarska  - Berit Antoi  2-0
 Lada Kulagina  - Klaudia Adamczyk  0-2
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Elizaveta Borodacheva  1-1
 Valeria Zarovska  - Anastasia Divnogorskaia  1-1
 Elisabeth Kramer  - Daryna Mosiienko  1-1
 Anete Baltause  - Triinu Jalg  2-0
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Aleksandra Walkowska  2-0
 Audra Stepanauskaite  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva  2-0
 Amina Shabanova  - Maryia Chasnakova  0-2
 Tunaara Fyodorova  - Anna Sultanova  2-0
 Ronde 3
 Hanna Kulagina  - Dummy  2-0
 Aleksandra Walkowska  - Liza Zaharova  1-1
 Triinu Jalg  - Valeria Zarovska  2-0
 Berit Antoi  - Hanna Baryshava  2-0
 Anastasia Divnogorskaia  - Anna Sultanova  2-0
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva  - Katarzyna Pisarska  0-2
 Amina Shabanova  - Elisabeth Kramer  0-2
 Darya Filipava  - Daryna Mosiienko  0-2
 Lada Kulagina  - Kristine Urtane  2-0
 Tunaara Fyodorova  - Anastasiya Korobeynikova  1-1
 Elizaveta Borodacheva  - Anete Baltause  1-1
 Klaudia Adamczyk  - Audra Stepanauskaite  0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova  - Kseniya Bielaia  1-1
 Ronde 4
 Dummy  - Hanna Baryshava  0-2
 Anna Sultanova  - Aleksandra Walkowska  2-0
 Kristine Urtane  - Berit Antoi  2-0
 Darya Filipava  - Amina Shabanova  0-2
 Triinu Jalg  - Hanna Kulagina  2-0
 Valeria Zarovska  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva  0-2
 Elisabeth Kramer  - Elizaveta Borodacheva  0-2
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Klaudia Adamczyk  2-0
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Katarzyna Pisarska  1-1
 Lada Kulagina  - Tunaara Fyodorova  0-2
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Anastasia Divnogorskaia  0-2
 Anete Baltause  - Liza Zaharova  1-1
 Audra Stepanauskaite  - Maryia Chasnakova  0-2
 Ronde 5
 Valeria Zarovska  - Dummy  2-0
 Berit Antoi  - Aleksandra Walkowska  1-1
 Hanna Baryshava  - Darya Filipava  2-0
 Hanna Kulagina  - Liza Zaharova  1-1
 Klaudia Adamczyk  - Amina Shabanova  0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva  - Lada Kulagina  2-0
 Anna Sultanova  - Elisabeth Kramer  0-2
 Kristine Urtane  - Kseniya Bielaia  0-2
 Katarzyna Pisarska  - Triinu Jalg  0-2
 Anete Baltause  - Daryna Mosiienko  0-2
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Audra Stepanauskaite  2-0
 Tunaara Fyodorova  - Elizaveta Borodacheva  2-0
 Maryia Chasnakova  - Anastasia Divnogorskaia  1-1
 Ronde 6
 Katarzyna Pisarska  - Kristine Urtane  2-0
 Hanna Baryshava  - Anete Baltause  0-2
 Klaudia Adamczyk  - Anna Sultanova  1-1
 Liza Zaharova  - Lada Kulagina  2-0
 Aleksandra Walkowska  - Dummy  2-0
 Darya Filipava  - Valeria Zarovska  0-2
 Hanna Kulagina  - Berit Antoi  0-2
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Elisabeth Kramer  2-0
 Elizaveta Borodacheva  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1-1
 Audra Stepanauskaite  - Amina Shabanova  1-1
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Anastasia Divnogorskaia  0-2
 Triinu Jalg  - Tunaara Fyodorova  0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova  - Anastasiya Korobeynikova  2-0
 Ronde 7
 Hanna Kulagina  - Darya Filipava  0-2
 Dummy  - Kristine Urtane  0-2
 Aleksandra Walkowska  - Klaudia Adamczyk  2-0
 Berit Antoi  - Valeria Zarovska  0-2
 Lada Kulagina  - Anna Sultanova  0-2
 Elisabeth Kramer  - Hanna Baryshava  1-1
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva  - Daryna Mosiienko  2-0
 Anete Baltause  - Katarzyna Pisarska  2-0
 Triinu Jalg  - Audra Stepanauskaite  1-1
 Liza Zaharova  - Elizaveta Borodacheva  0-2
 Amina Shabanova  - Kseniya Bielaia  1-1
 Anastasia Divnogorskaia  - Anastasiya Korobeynikova  2-0
 Tunaara Fyodorova  - Maryia Chasnakova  0-2
 Ronde 8
 Hanna Kulagina  - Lada Kulagina  0-2
 Darya Filipava  - Klaudia Adamczyk  0-2
 Dummy  - Berit Antoi  0-2
 Kristine Urtane  - Liza Zaharova  2-0
 Anna Sultanova  - Daryna Mosiienko  1-1
 Aleksandra Walkowska  - Elisabeth Kramer  0-2
 Katarzyna Pisarska  - Hanna Baryshava  2-0
 Amina Shabanova  - Triinu Jalg  1-1
 Valeria Zarovska  - Anastasiya Korobeynikova  1-1
 Anastasia Divnogorskaia  - Anete Baltause  2-0
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Tunaara Fyodorova  0-2
 Elizaveta Borodacheva  - Audra Stepanauskaite  2-0
 Maryia Chasnakova  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1-1
 Ronde 9
 Hanna Baryshava  - Hanna Kulagina  2-0
 Kristine Urtane  - Anna Sultanova  0-2
 Klaudia Adamczyk  - Berit Antoi  0-2
 Liza Zaharova  - Darya Filipava  1-1
 Lada Kulagina  - Dummy  2-0
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Valeria Zarovska  0-2
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Elisabeth Kramer  2-0
 Anete Baltause  - Amina Shabanova  0-2
 Audra Stepanauskaite  - Aleksandra Walkowska  2-0
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva  - Tunaara Fyodorova  1-1
 Katarzyna Pisarska  - Kseniya Bielaia  0-2
 Triinu Jalg  - Maryia Chasnakova  0-2
 Elizaveta Borodacheva  - Anastasia Divnogorskaia  2-0