Ronde 1 |
zo 30-10-2016 | Julia Chalaba | - | Aiste Pukstaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Karoliina Kurm | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Galina Filippova | - | Sandaara Aprosimova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1924) | - | Alina Zelinska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Xiaoya Xu (1946) | - | Tuana Lal Koca | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hailan Wu (1918) | - | Kinga Hulak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erika Vecsei | - | Zhou Jiang (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | - | Sumiya Tsolmonbaatar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Anna Vecsei | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva (2011) | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aiyyna Protopopova | - | Perim Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Deniz Celikkaya | - | Myja Plestyte | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 31-10-2016 | Aiste Pukstaite | - | Galina Filippova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sandaara Aprosimova | - | Xiyun Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Darya Nikifarava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Vecsei | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Xiaoya Xu (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Myja Plestyte | - | Hailan Wu (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aiyyna Protopopova | - | Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm | - | Julia Chalaba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Naljormaa Nyamkhuu | - | Erika Vecsei | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alina Zelinska | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Tuana Lal Koca | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva (2011) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kinga Hulak | - | Deniz Celikkaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sumiya Tsolmonbaatar | - | Perim Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Julia Chalaba | - | Erika Vecsei | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Perim Cetin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Deniz Celikkaya | - | Tuana Lal Koca | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kinga Hulak | - | Zhou Jiang (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alina Zelinska | - | Anna Vecsei | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Myja Plestyte | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aiste Pukstaite | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | - | Karoliina Kurm | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Galina Filippova | - | Sumiya Tsolmonbaatar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hailan Wu (1918) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava | - | Aiyyna Protopopova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Xiaoya Xu (1946) | - | Sandaara Aprosimova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 01-11-2016 | Dummy | - | Erika Vecsei | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Tuana Lal Koca | - | Karoliina Kurm | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Perim Cetin | - | Myja Plestyte | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Vecsei | - | Sumiya Tsolmonbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aiste Pukstaite | - | Deniz Celikkaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva (2011) | - | Kinga Hulak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Julia Chalaba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aiyyna Protopopova | - | Galina Filippova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1924) | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sandaara Aprosimova | - | Zhou Jiang (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Xiaoya Xu (1946) | - | Hailan Wu (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alina Zelinska | - | Darya Nikifarava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
wo 02-11-2016 | Deniz Celikkaya | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sumiya Tsolmonbaatar | - | Kinga Hulak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Julia Chalaba | - | Perim Cetin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erika Vecsei | - | Tuana Lal Koca | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm | - | Alina Zelinska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | - | Aiste Pukstaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Myja Plestyte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Vecsei | - | Aiyyna Protopopova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Naljormaa Nyamkhuu | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1924) | - | Sandaara Aprosimova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Galina Filippova | - | Hailan Wu (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Xiyun Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava | - | Xiaoya Xu (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
do 03-11-2016 | Erika Vecsei | - | Deniz Celikkaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Vecsei | - | Julia Chalaba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Sumiya Tsolmonbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Myja Plestyte | - | Aiste Pukstaite | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Perim Cetin | - | Karoliina Kurm | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kinga Hulak | - | Tuana Lal Koca | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Naljormaa Nyamkhuu | - | Xiyun Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva (2011) | - | Aiyyna Protopopova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sandaara Aprosimova | - | Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Xiaoya Xu (1946) | - | Galina Filippova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alina Zelinska | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hailan Wu (1918) | - | Darya Nikifarava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Perim Cetin | - | Erika Vecsei | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Deniz Celikkaya | - | Julia Chalaba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tuana Lal Koca | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sumiya Tsolmonbaatar | - | Myja Plestyte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aiste Pukstaite | - | Anna Vecsei | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aiyyna Protopopova | - | Xiyun Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sandaara Aprosimova | - | Alina Zelinska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Galina Filippova | - | Kinga Hulak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Xiaoya Xu (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hailan Wu (1918) | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 04-11-2016 | Perim Cetin | - | Deniz Celikkaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Chalaba | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Erika Vecsei | - | Myja Plestyte | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm | - | Anna Vecsei | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alina Zelinska | - | Aiste Pukstaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tuana Lal Koca | - | Aiyyna Protopopova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva (2011) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kinga Hulak | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sumiya Tsolmonbaatar | - | Zhou Jiang (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Sandaara Aprosimova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Nikifarava | - | Galina Filippova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | - | Hailan Wu (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Xiaoya Xu (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
za 05-11-2016 | Xiaoya Xu (1946) | - | Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sandaara Aprosimova | - | Darya Nikifarava | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Galina Filippova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hailan Wu (1918) | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Kinga Hulak | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1924) | - | Xiyun Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Naljormaa Nyamkhuu | - | Aiyyna Protopopova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Julia Chalaba | - | Alina Zelinska | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Myja Plestyte | - | Anna Vecsei | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sumiya Tsolmonbaatar | - | Erika Vecsei | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Deniz Celikkaya | - | Karoliina Kurm | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dummy | - | Aiste Pukstaite | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Tuana Lal Koca | - | Perim Cetin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |