Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB 2017

 

Klasse: Beker   

 Ronde 1
ma 13-03-2017     DSV Sinderen  -   DEZ Laren  
5
-
3
 Han Seinhorst (1211) - Gerrit Roeterdink (855) 2-01
 Lambert-Jan Koops (1218) - Egbert Harkink (1066) 2-02
 Gert Wisselink (1025) - Tonny Roeterdink (996) 1-14Partij
 Michael Westerveld (988) - Johan Beltman (984) 0-23
di 14-03-2017     DVV Voorthuizen  -   WDV Winterswijk  
5
-
3
 Erwin van Hierden (1365) - Erik ten Hagen (1255) 1-13
 Aalt van de Kuilen (1189) - Henk Sonderen (1234) 1-11
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1180) - Frank ten Hagen (1022) 2-02
 Stijn Overeem (1199) - Erik Oonk (935) 1-14Partij
   BDSV Barneveld  -   DC Nijmegen 2  
8
-
0
R
   OG Haalderen  -   DES Lunteren 2  
3
-
5
 John Janssen (961) - Arno Bos (1098) 0-2
 Jan Engelen (774) - Jaap Heij (1035) 0-2
 Theo Maassen (844) - Erwin Jochemsen (815) 1-1
 Antoon Janssen (784) - Jan Heij (674) 2-0
do 16-03-2017     DCH Hengelo  -   DCL Lent  
2
-
6
 Arnoud de Greef (1248) - Eep van Manen (1167) 1-1
 Jaap de Vries (1104) - Edgar Hartman (1226) 0-2
 Rodier Evers (1032) - Sander Spaans (1193) 0-2
 Harry Vos (1055) - Rob Everts (991) 1-1
vr 17-03-2017     CTD Arnhem 2  -   DES Lunteren  
1
-
7
 Rommy Moerlie (964) - Henk Klarenbeek (1400) 0-21Partij
 Aroen Bholasingh (812) - Arwin Lammers (1172) 0-22Partij
 Theo Willemsen (1063) - Johan Top (879) 1-14Partij
 Rein Bergsma (1031) - Jeroen van den Brink (728) 0-23Partij
 Ronde 2
wo 29-03-2017     DC Nijmegen  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
0
-
8
 Hans Ladage (1231) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 0-21Partij
 Jan Jacobs (1187) - Boudewijn Derkx (1455) 0-24Partij
 Kees Hazen (1178) - Henk Ruesink (1190) 0-23Partij
 Henk Wouters (1006) - Henk Stoop (1089) 0-22Partij
do 30-03-2017     WSDV Wageningen 3  -   BDSV Barneveld  
4
-
4
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (965) - Steve Cheddie  2-03
 Jozef Linssen (1067) - Jan Cysouw (792) 2-01
 Wim van Mourik (1008) - Ap van Ingen (1134) 0-22
 Ton Schockman (849) - Evert van de Pol (1085) 0-24
   DCH Harderwijk  -   DV VBI Huissen  
5
-
3
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1385) - Joost Hendriksen (1356) 2-04
 Kees de Jong (1233) - Dirk Joosten (1196) 0-23
 Gerwin van der Meer (1181) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (1245) 1-12
 Jan van der Star (1153) - Remco Vredenberg (1110) 2-01
   DV VBI Huissen 2  -   DUO Doetinchem  
3
-
5
 Jo Weijman (1164) - Wouter Ludwig (1409) 0-22
 Jos Lamers (939) - Jochem Zweerink (1348) 0-21
 Leen de Rooij (1188) - Bert Woolschot (1181) 1-14
 Gerard Boogaars (1025) - Michiel Bibbe (777) 2-03
   WSDV Wageningen  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
3
-
5
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Erwin van Hierden (1365) 1-12Partij
 Fred Ivens (1345) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1189) 1-14
 Matthias de Kruijf (1311) - Henri van Hierden (1146) 1-13Partij
 Simon Oosting (1140) - Stijn Overeem (1199) 0-21Partij
vr 31-03-2017     DES Lunteren  -   DSV Sinderen  
8
-
0
 Henk Klarenbeek (1400) - Gert Wisselink (1025) 2-04
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Chris Grevers (1090) 2-02
 Ronald van de Beek (1205) - Michael Westerveld (988) 2-01
 Sander Neutel (1153) - Jan Seinhorst (906) 2-03Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
6
-
2
 Rik Twilhaar (1317) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1149) 2-01Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1272) - Cor Langeveld (1101) 2-02Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1274) - Henk Kleinrensink (1169) 1-13Partij
 Leo Aliar (1231) - Owen Donkers (1118) 1-14Partij
   DES Lunteren 2  -   DCL Lent  
3
-
5
 Evert Evers (1120) - Eep van Manen (1167) 0-23
 Wijnand Voskuil Jr. (1088) - Rob Everts (991) 2-02
 Jaap Heij (1035) - Joppe Lemmen (1162) 1-14
 Michel Hendriksen Jr. (677) - Sander Spaans (1193) 0-21
 Ronde 3
do 13-04-2017     DCH Harderwijk  -   CTD Arnhem  
4
-
4
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1385) - Thijs Gerritsen (1274) 2-01Partij
 Kees de Jong (1233) - Bart Terwel (1331) 0-24Partij
 Gerwin van der Meer (1181) - Rik Twilhaar (1317) 2-02Partij
 Bert Foppen (1105) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1272) 0-23Partij
vr 21-04-2017     DCL Lent  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
3
-
5
vr 14-04-2017 Joppe Lemmen (1162) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 1-14Partij
vr 14-04-2017 Sander Spaans (1193) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 0-21Partij
vr 14-04-2017 Rob Everts (991) - John van den Borst (1366) 1-13Partij
vr 14-04-2017 Eep van Manen (1167) - Henk Ruesink (1190) 1-12Partij
   DUO Doetinchem  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
5
-
3
 Jochem Zweerink (1348) - Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1180) 1-13
 Gerrit Wassink (1293) - Stijn Overeem (1199) 2-02Partij  
 Henk Hoekman (1259) - Erwin van Hierden (1365) 1-14
 Jorne Huiting (1104) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1189) 1-11
vr 28-04-2017     DES Lunteren  -   WSDV Wageningen 3  
5
-
3
 Harmjan Lammers (1283) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (965) 1-11Partij  
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Jozef Linssen (1067) 1-14
 Aldert van Eck (1237) - Wim van Mourik (1008) 2-02
 Sander Neutel (1153) - Kees Maliepaard (929) 1-13Partij
 Ronde 4
wo 03-05-2017     Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DUO Doetinchem  
5
-
3
 Pim Meurs (1511) - Wouter Ludwig (1409) 1-12Partij
 Boudewijn Derkx (1455) - Dinant Spieker (1308) 1-14Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1404) - Tim Hendriksen (1123) 2-01Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) - Hans Rinner (784) 1-13Partij
vr 05-05-2017     CTD Arnhem  -   DES Lunteren  
4
-
4
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1272) - Henk Klarenbeek (1400) 0-23Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1274) - Harmjan Lammers (1283) 1-14Partij
 Hin Wong (1342) - Arwin Lammers (1172) 2-02Partij  
 Peter Kort (1278) - Arjan van Galen (1250) 1-11Partij
 Ronde 5
wo 17-05-2017     Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   CTD Arnhem  
7
-
1
 Boudewijn Derkx (1455) - Bart Terwel (1331) 1-13Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1272) 2-04Partij  
 Pim Meurs (1511) - Thijs Gerritsen (1274) 2-01Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1404) - Hin Wong (1342) 2-02Partij