Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB 2018

 

Klasse: Beker   

 Ronde 1
di 20-02-2018     BDSV Barneveld  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
1
-
7
 Ap van Ingen (1138) - Erwin van Hierden (1357) 1-14Partij
 Evert van de Pol (1106) - Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1194) 0-21
 Bram Cysouw (884) - Jelte van Lokhorst (765) 0-23
 Ed Blankenstijn (881) - Stijn Overeem (1211) 0-22Partij
   VRD Renkum  -   DEZ Laren  
5
-
3
 Henk Hoksbergen (1002) - Egbert Harkink (1100) 1-13
 Wim van den Berg (1051) - Tonny Roeterdink (1001) 1-14Partij
 Harry Doomernik (1119) - Johan Beltman (986) 2-02
 Henk Gerritsen (964) - Gerrit Roeterdink (875) 1-11
wo 21-02-2018     Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DES Lunteren  
7
-
1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) - Arno Bos (1095) 2-01Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Johan Top (971) 1-14Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Erwin Jochemsen (906) 2-02Partij
 Henk Ruesink (1204) - Michel Hendriksen Jr. (693) 2-03Partij
do 22-02-2018     BDV Brummen  -   WSDV Wageningen 3  
4
-
4
 Johan Haijtink (1077) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) 2-04
 Gerben te Raa (1127) - Jozef Linssen (1073) 0-21
 Tom Westhof (956) - Wim van Mourik (952) 2-02
 Ab van Ooijen (950) - Kees Maliepaard (932) 0-23Partij
   DV VBI Huissen 2  -   PDC Putten  
5
-
3
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Herman Arissen (1111) 2-02Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) 1-14Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Jan van de Veen (1163) 1-11Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) - Henk Timmer (1068) 1-13
   DCH Harderwijk  -   DUO Doetinchem  
8
-
0
R
vr 23-02-2018     DUO Doetinchem 2  -   DCL Lent  
0
-
8
 Niels Willemsen  - Maarten Nas (1304) 0-21Partij
 Meike Kokke  - Eep van Manen (1166) 0-24Partij
 Timo Willemsen  - Denise van Dam (1085) 0-23Partij
 Isa van Haaren  - Peter Litjens (985) 0-22Partij
   DES Lunteren 2  -   CTD Arnhem  
7
-
1
 Henk Klarenbeek (1396) - Douwe Hokwerda  1-14Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1325) - Theo Willemsen (1077) 2-03Partij
 Jaap Heij (1041) - Arnout Mossink  2-02Partij
 Wijnand Voskuil Jr. (1105) - Rein Bergsma (1033) 2-01Partij
ma 26-02-2018     DSV Sinderen  -   Kroonschijf Ede  
6
-
2
 Gert Wisselink (1018) - Evert Jochemsen sr. (1070) 2-03
 Lambert-Jan Koops (1224) - Florian Hoeve  2-04Partij
 Michael Westerveld (987) - Aart Jochemsen (1091) 1-11Partij
 Jan Seinhorst (910) - Frans Elbertsen (901) 1-12
di 27-02-2018     OG Haalderen  -   DV VBI Huissen  
1
-
7
 Jan Engelen (773) - Rob Schrooten (1179) 0-22
 Antoon Janssen (782) - Martijn Weijers (987) 1-14
 Theo Maassen (838) - Jo Weijman (1151) 0-21
 Arnold Thus (524) - Gerard Boogaars (1006) 0-23
 Ronde 2
di 13-03-2018     DIOS Achterhoek  -   DSV Sinderen 2  
8
-
0
 Arnoud de Greef (1254) - Hennie Bruggink (813) 2-04
 Marcel Knipper (1322) - Wim Hebbink (657) 2-02
 Han Seinhorst (1242) - Marco te Brake  2-01
 Frits Zegelink (1210) - Ton OrriĆ«ns (676) 2-03Partij
   DVV Voorthuizen  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
6
-
2
 Erwin van Hierden (1357) - Henk Kleinrensink (1184) 2-03
 Stijn Overeem (1211) - Owen Donkers (1122) 1-14Partij
 Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) - Cor Langeveld (1096) 1-12
 Henri van Hierden (1164) - Hans Kromhout (1080) 2-01Partij
wo 14-03-2018     Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   BDV Brummen  
6
-
2
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Gerben te Raa (1127) 2-04Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Johan Haijtink (1077) 1-13Partij
 Henk Ruesink (1204) - Tom Westhof (956) 1-12Partij
 Henk Stoop (1094) - Tom Molenaar (795) 2-01Partij
do 15-03-2018     DV VBI Huissen  -   WDV Winterswijk  
5
-
3
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Erik ten Hagen (1231) 2-01Partij
 Rob Schrooten (1179) - Wim Bennink (893) 2-04
 Remco Vredenberg (1143) - Frank ten Hagen (1039) 1-12
 Gerard Boogaars (1006) - Wim Sonderen (954) 0-23
   DV VBI Huissen 2  -   DSV Sinderen  
6
-
2
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Jan Seinhorst (910) 2-04Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Gert Wisselink (1018) 2-02
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Michael Westerveld (987) 2-03Partij
 Emiel Leijser (1254) - Chris Grevers (1067) 0-21Partij
   DCH Harderwijk  -   VRD Renkum  
7
-
1
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1398) - Wim van den Berg (1051) 2-01
 Fred Elgersma (1171) - Jos van Deelen (1003) 1-14
 Kees de Jong (1223) - Henk Gerritsen (964) 2-02
 Gerwin van der Meer (1185) - Piet Davidse (894) 2-03
vr 16-03-2018     DCL Lent  -   DES Lunteren 2  
2
-
6
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - Henk Klarenbeek (1396) 1-12Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Harmjan Lammers (1289) 1-11Partij
 Sander Spaans (1191) - Arjan van Galen (1257) 0-24Partij
 Eep van Manen (1166) - Sander Neutel (1146) 0-23Partij
   CTD Arnhem 2  -   WSDV Wageningen  
3
-
5
 Bart Terwel (1342) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-11Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1295) - Heike Verheul (1228) 1-13Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Fred Ivens (1323) 0-22Partij
 Hin Wong (1358) - Machiel Weistra (1096) 1-14Partij
 Ronde 3
di 10-04-2018     DVV Voorthuizen  -   DCH Harderwijk  
6
-
2
 Erwin van Hierden (1357) - Kees de Jong (1223) 2-04Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1211) - Jan Willem Hoeve (1203) 1-11Partij
 Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1398) 2-02Partij
 Henri van Hierden (1164) - Gerwin van der Meer (1185) 1-13Partij
   DIOS Achterhoek  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
2
-
6
 Marcel Knipper (1322) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) 1-12Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (1254) - Henk Ruesink (1204) 1-14
 Jan Dallinga (1208) - Pieter Steijlen (1419) 0-21
 Han Seinhorst (1242) - Henk Stoop (1094) 0-23Partij
do 12-04-2018     WSDV Wageningen  -   DV VBI Huissen  
5
-
3
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Rob Schrooten (1179) 2-02
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Remco Vredenberg (1143) 2-01Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Geert van Aalten (1397) 1-13Partij
 Machiel Weistra (1096) - Jo Weijman (1151) 0-24
vr 13-04-2018     DES Lunteren 2  -   DV VBI Huissen 2  
4
-
4
 Henk Klarenbeek (1396) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 1-12
 Arjen Timmer (1325) - Willem Hoek (1253) 0-23
 Harmjan Lammers (1289) - Geert Berends (1278) 1-11
 Arjan van Galen (1257) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) 2-04
 Ronde 4
wo 02-05-2018     Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DV VBI Huissen 2  
3
-
5
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Emiel Leijser (1254) 2-02
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 1-11
 John van den Borst (1349) - Joost Hendriksen (1344) 0-23
 Henk Stoop (1094) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 0-24
do 03-05-2018     WSDV Wageningen  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
4
-
4
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Stijn Overeem (1211) 2-02Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Erwin van Hierden (1357) 0-24Partij
 Wouter van Beek (1232) - Henri van Hierden (1164) 2-03Partij
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) 0-21
 Ronde 5
do 17-05-2018     DV VBI Huissen 2  -   WSDV Wageningen  
4
-
4
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 0-23
 Emiel Leijser (1254) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 1-11Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Fred Ivens (1323) 1-12Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Wouter van Beek (1232) 2-04