Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB 2019

 

Klasse: Beker   

 Ronde 1
ma 11-03-2019     Kroonschijf Ede  -   Zwart-Wit 86 Malden  
5
-
3
 Evert Jochemsen sr. (1048) - Ton Holla (707) 1-13
 Erwin Jochemsen (908) - Jan Haage (731) 2-01Partij
 Frans Elbertsen (883) - Piet Zegers (862) 1-12
 Aart Jochemsen (1049) - Wil Janssen (795) 1-14
   DSV Sinderen  -   DES Lunteren 2  
4
-
4
 Michael Westerveld (981) - Johan Top (1120) 1-14
 Gert Wisselink (1013) - Arjan van Galen (1281) 1-13
 Han Seinhorst (1232) - Jaap Heij (1054) 2-01
 Jos Rave (960) - Michel Hendriksen Jr. (754) 0-22Partij
di 12-03-2019     Ons Genoegen Haalderen  -   VRD Renkum  
1
-
7
 Antoon Janssen (767) - Jos van Deelen (991) 0-24
 Jan Engelen (764) - Harry Doomernik (1117) 0-23
 Theo Maassen (827) - Henk Gerritsen (966) 1-12
 Henk Ebben (760) - Eddy Weijman (740) 0-21
   DEZ Laren  -   BDSV Barneveld  
0
-
8
 Johan Beltman (968) - Matthias de Kruijf (1324) 0-22Partij
 Tonnie Schutte (924) - Ap van Ingen (1144) 0-21
 Egbert Harkink (1094) - Evert van de Pol (1116) 0-24
 Herman Beuzel (831) - Ed Blankenstijn (883) 0-23
wo 13-03-2019     Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DCH Harderwijk  
5
-
3
 Pieter Steijlen (1422) - Ruurd Wuestman (1170) 2-02Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) - Gerwin van der Meer (1163) 1-11Partij
 Boudewijn Derkx (1442) - Bert Foppen (1077) 1-14Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1089) - Eibert Smit (970) 1-13Partij
do 14-03-2019     WSDV Wageningen  -   DES Lunteren 3  
6
-
2
 Fred Ivens (1317) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1129) 2-01
 Wouter van Beek (1236) - Alex van Harn (878) 1-12
 Henk Kleinrensink (1168) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (958) 1-13
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1138) - Frans Lamers (968) 2-04
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   DES Lunteren  
1
-
7
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1037) - Henk Klarenbeek (1395) 0-21Partij
 Simon Oosting (1124) - Arwin Lammers (1184) 0-23
 Jozef Linssen (1086) - Arno Bos (1111) 0-22
 Cor Langeveld (1097) - Coen Bommel (1186) 1-14
   DV VBI Huissen  -   DCH Hengelo  
4
-
4
 Alexander Baliakin (1560) - Arnoud de Greef (1229) 1-1Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1408) - Ben Okken (1116) 0-2Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1337) - Jaap de Vries (1029) 2-0Partij
 Dirk Joosten (1267) - Rodier Evers (1020) 1-1Partij
   DCH Harderwijk 2  -   PDC Putten  
5
-
3
 Kees de Jong (1231) - Peter Frans Koops (1136) 2-0
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1370) - Herman Arissen (1111) 1-1
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1217) - Jaap van de Werfhorst (1095) 0-2
 Fred Elgersma (1155) - Henk Timmer (1096) 2-0
vr 15-03-2019     DUO Doetinchem 2  -   BDSV Barneveld 2  
0
-
8
 Isa van Haaren  - Bram Cysouw (982) 0-24Partij
 Hidde Terpstra  - Jur van Ginkel (962) 0-21Partij
 Marit van Haaren  - Gert van den Top  0-22Partij
 Meike Kokke  - Gijs Dekker (742) 0-23
   WDV Winterswijk  -   WSDV Wageningen 3  
8
-
0
R
   CTD Arnhem 2  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
3
-
5
 Wilrick Wonnink (1103) - Erwin van Hierden (1373) 0-21Partij
 Arnout Mossink (984) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1188) 0-23Partij
 Theo Willemsen (1044) - Henri van Hierden (1158) 2-02Partij
 Ton Berends (984) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1032) 1-14Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   DV VBI Huissen 3  
6
-
2
 Douwe Hokwerda (1157) - Rob Schrooten (1189) 1-14Partij
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Gerard Boogaars (1000) 2-01Partij
 Peter Kort (1256) - Remco Vredenberg (1163) 1-12Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1312) - Jos Lamers (965) 2-03Partij
   DUO Doetinchem  -   BDV Brummen  
5
-
3
 Jochem Zweerink (1370) - Gerben te Raa (1147) 1-13
 Hans Rinner (1061) - Johan Haijtink (1097) 1-14
 Tom Rinner (968) - Tom Westhof (982) 1-12Partij
 Ralf Richters (1092) - Tom Molenaar (807) 2-01Partij
 Ronde 2
ma 25-03-2019     Kroonschijf Ede  -   WSDV Wageningen  
3
-
5
 Florian Hoeve (1171) - Henk Kleinrensink (1168) 2-02
 Evert Jochemsen sr. (1048) - Wouter van Beek (1236) 1-13
 Aart Jochemsen (1049) - Fred Ivens (1317) 0-21
 Erwin Jochemsen (908) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1138) 0-24Partij
   DSV Sinderen  -   DCH Harderwijk 2  
6
-
2
 Gert Wisselink (1013) - Jan Willem Hoeve (1188) 1-14
 Chris Grevers (1090) - Kees de Jong (1231) 2-02
 Han Seinhorst (1232) - Fred Elgersma (1155) 2-03
 Jan Seinhorst (904) - Joras Ferwerda (1102) 1-11
di 26-03-2019     VRD Renkum  -   DCL Lent  
1
-
7
 Henk Hoksbergen (1005) - Jasper Lemmen (1451) 0-22Partij
 Wim van den Berg (1048) - Steven Wijker (1398) 0-21Partij
 Jos van Deelen (991) - Joppe Lemmen (1163) 0-23Partij
 Henk Gerritsen (966) - Joop Geurts (1198) 1-14Partij
   BDSV Barneveld  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
3
-
5
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1439) - Erwin van Hierden (1373) 1-12Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1324) - Stijn Overeem (1253) 0-21Partij
 Ap van Ingen (1144) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1188) 1-13
 Evert van de Pol (1116) - Henri van Hierden (1158) 1-14Partij
do 28-03-2019     DV VBI Huissen  -   CTD Arnhem  
3
-
5
 Alexander Baliakin (1560) - Odin Mol (1436) 1-14Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1425) - Frerik Andriessen (1417) 1-13Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1408) - Bart Terwel (1364) 1-11Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1337) - Hin Wong (1364) 0-22Partij
   DV VBI Huissen 2  -   DUO Doetinchem  
4
-
4
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (1212) - Jochem Zweerink (1370) 1-14Partij
 Theo Berends (1227) - Dinant Spieker (1306) 1-12Partij
 Jo Weijman (1162) - Bert Woolschot (1180) 2-03Partij
 Martijn Weijers (989) - Tom Rinner (968) 0-21Partij
vr 29-03-2019     DES Lunteren  -   BDSV Barneveld 2  
8
-
0
 Henk Klarenbeek (1395) - Bram Cysouw (982) 2-04Partij
 Sander Neutel (1147) - Jur van Ginkel (962) 2-02Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1184) - Gijs Dekker (742) 2-03
 Arno Bos (1111) - Steve Cheddie  2-01
   WDV Winterswijk  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
4
-
4
 Frits Zegelink (1220) - Pieter Steijlen (1422) 1-14Partij
 Henk Sonderen (1222) - Dik de Voogd (1378) 1-13Partij
 Erik ten Hagen (1265) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) 1-11Partij
 Mark Sanders (1219) - Henk Ruesink (1195) 1-12Partij
 Ronde 3
di 09-04-2019     DVV Voorthuizen  -   DCL Lent  
2
-
6
 Stijn Overeem (1253) - Jasper Lemmen (1451) 0-23Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1373) - Maarten Nas (1309) 1-11Partij
 Henri van Hierden (1158) - Steven Wijker (1398) 1-12Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1032) - Thijs Gerritsen (1280) 0-24Partij
do 11-04-2019     WSDV Wageningen  -   WDV Winterswijk  
2
-
6
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1138) - Kees Spruijt (1071) 1-14
 Fred Ivens (1317) - Erik ten Hagen (1265) 0-21Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (1168) - Mark Sanders (1219) 0-22
 Wouter van Beek (1236) - Frits Zegelink (1220) 1-13Partij
vr 12-04-2019     CTD Arnhem  -   DUO Doetinchem  
4
-
4
 Rik Twilhaar (1312) - Wouter Ludwig (1419) 1-11Partij
 Odin Mol (1436) - Jochem Zweerink (1370) 1-12Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Dinant Spieker (1306) 1-14Partij
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Henk Hoekman (1283) 1-13Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   DSV Sinderen  
8
-
0
R
 Ronde 4
vr 03-05-2019     DUO Doetinchem  -   WDV Winterswijk  
-
   DCL Lent  -   DES Lunteren  
-