Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Tavira Open Portugal 2009

 

Klasse: Kampioenscompetitie   

 Ronde 1
 di 06-10-2009  Ingrid de Kok (2039) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 0-2Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1976) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) 0-2Partij  
 Leo Springer (1972) - Ronald Schalley (2213) 0-2Partij  
 Gé Berbee (1924) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Partij
 Marloes Sanders (1913) - Peter van der Stap (2188) 0-2Partij
 Dieter van Gortel (1912) - Brion Koullen (2171) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1903) - Zainal Palmans (2159) 0-2Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Ivo de Jong (2142) 0-2Partij
 Johan Coorevits (1895) - Erwin Heunen (2139) 0-2Partij
 Kees Osté (1879) - Theo Dijkstra (2135) 0-2Partij
 Ronald Wisse (1862) - Martijn van Gortel (2103) 0-2Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1827) - Leo Rosendaal (2102) 0-2Partij
 Hidde Risselada (1825) - Wim Boer (2038) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1814) - Jaap Huizinga (2015) 1-1Partij
 Cor Darwinkel  - Andy Damen (2010) 0-2Partij
 Geert Kleine  - Shlomo Borohov (2004) 0-2Partij
 Christiaan Groote  - Gerard Bruins (2002) 1-1Partij
 Joan Horst (1900) - Bert Begeman (1997) 0-2Partij
 Klaas Postema  - Sarah Rijgersberg (1983) 0-2Partij
 Dummy  - Coen Jong (1981) 0-2
 Ronde 2
 wo 07-10-2009  Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 0-2Partij
 Ronald Schalley (2213) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Partij
 Zainal Palmans (2159) - Peter van der Stap (2188) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heunen (2139) - Ivo de Jong (2142) 0-2Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2135) - Martijn van Gortel (2103) 1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2010) - Leo Rosendaal (2102) 1-1Partij
 Bert Begeman (1997) - Shlomo Borohov (2004) 0-2Partij
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1983) - Coen Jong (1981) 2-0Partij
 Wim Boer (2038) - Dieter van Gortel (1912) 0-2Partij
 Brion Koullen (2171) - Hidde Risselada (1825) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Bruins (2002) - Matthijs Broek (1814) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Christiaan Groote  2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1976) - Ingrid de Kok (2039) 0-2Partij
 Gé Berbee (1924) - Leo Springer (1972) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1903) - Marloes Sanders (1913) 2-0Partij
 Johan Coorevits (1895) - Lotte Aleven (1900) 1-1Partij
 Kees Osté (1879) - Ronald Wisse (1862) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1827) - Cor Darwinkel  1-1Partij
 Joan Horst (1900) - Geert Kleine  1-1Partij
 Klaas Postema  - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 3
 Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Shlomo Borohov (2004) 2-0Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2142) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1983) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Zainal Palmans (2159) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2188) - Dieter van Gortel (1912) 2-0Partij
 Brion Koullen (2171) - Jaap Huizinga (2015) 2-0Partij
 Andy Damen (2010) - Theo Dijkstra (2135) 1-1Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2102) - Martijn van Gortel (2103) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1814) - Joan Horst (1900) 1-1Partij
 Leo Springer (1972) - Erwin Heunen (2139) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Bruins (2002) - Bert Begeman (1997) 2-0Partij
 Ronald Schalley (2213) - Jan T. Terpstra (1903) 2-0Partij
 Coen Jong (1981) - Ingrid de Kok (2039) 2-0Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) - Klaas Postema  2-0Partij
 Christiaan Groote  - Johan Coorevits (1895) 2-0Partij
 Cor Darwinkel  - Lotte Aleven (1900) 1-1Partij
 Wim Boer (2038) - Geert Kleine  1-1Partij
 Hidde Risselada (1825) - Kees Osté (1879) 1-1Partij
 Ronald Wisse (1862) - Jeroen Huskens (1827) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Gé Berbee (1924) 0-2
 Marloes Sanders (1913) - Ester van Muijen (1976) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 do 08-10-2009  Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Peter van der Stap (2188) 1-1Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2142) - Ronald Schalley (2213) 0-2Partij
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1983) - Brion Koullen (2171) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Partij
 Zainal Palmans (2159) - Coen Jong (1981) 2-0Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2135) - Erwin Heunen (2139) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2103) - Gerard Bruins (2002) 2-0Partij
 Shlomo Borohov (2004) - Leo Rosendaal (2102) 1-1Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) - Andy Damen (2010) 2-0Partij
 Dieter van Gortel (1912) - Gé Berbee (1924) 2-0Partij
 Christiaan Groote  - Matthijs Broek (1814) 1-1Partij
 Ingrid de Kok (2039) - Johan Coorevits (1895) 0-2Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1976) - Leo Springer (1972) 1-1Partij
 Bert Begeman (1997) - Wim Boer (2038) 1-1Partij
 Joan Horst (1900) - Hidde Risselada (1825) 1-1Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Jan T. Terpstra (1903) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Postema  - Geert Kleine  1-1Partij
 Kees Osté (1879) - Jeroen Huskens (1827) 2-0Partij
 Cor Darwinkel  - Ronald Wisse (1862) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Marloes Sanders (1913) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 vr 09-10-2009  Ronald Schalley (2213) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heunen (2139) - Peter van der Stap (2188) 0-2Partij
 Zainal Palmans (2159) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2103) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1983) 2-0Partij  
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Brion Koullen (2171) 1-1Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2142) - Christiaan Groote  1-1Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2102) - Theo Dijkstra (2135) 1-1Partij
 Shlomo Borohov (2004) - Dieter van Gortel (1912) 0-2Partij
 Andy Damen (2010) - Ester van Muijen (1976) 0-2Partij  
 Gerard Bruins (2002) - Kees Osté (1879) 1-1Partij
 Coen Jong (1981) - Matthijs Broek (1814) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Cor Darwinkel  1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1903) - Joan Horst (1900) 2-0Partij
 Leo Springer (1972) - Johan Coorevits (1895) 2-0Partij
 Geert Kleine  - Hidde Risselada (1825) 1-1Partij
 Wim Boer (2038) - Ronald Wisse (1862) 2-0Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Klaas Postema  1-1Partij
 Marloes Sanders (1913) - Ingrid de Kok (2039) 0-2Partij
 Gé Berbee (1924) - Jeroen Huskens (1827) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Bert Begeman (1997) 0-2
 Ronde 6
 Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Brion Koullen (2171) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2103) - Ronald Schalley (2213) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2188) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) 0-2Partij
 Dieter van Gortel (1912) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Partij
 Bert Begeman (1997) - Zainal Palmans (2159) 0-2Partij
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1983) - Leo Rosendaal (2102) 1-1Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2135) - Ivo de Jong (2142) 0-2Partij  
 Shlomo Borohov (2004) - Cor Darwinkel  2-0Partij  
 Coen Jong (1981) - Gerard Bruins (2002) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heunen (2139) - Kees Osté (1879) 2-0Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1814) - Leo Springer (1972) 0-2Partij
 Christiaan Groote  - Jan T. Terpstra (1903) 0-2Partij
 Wim Boer (2038) - Ester van Muijen (1976) 2-0Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1827) - Andy Damen (2010) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Geert Kleine  2-0Partij
 Hidde Risselada (1825) - Klaas Postema  1-1Partij
 Ingrid de Kok (2039) - Lotte Aleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ronald Wisse (1862) - Dummy  2-0
 Joan Horst (1900) - Marloes Sanders (1913) 0-2Partij
 Gé Berbee (1924) - Johan Coorevits (1895) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 za 10-10-2009  Cor van Dusseldorp (2274) - Ronald Schalley (2213) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2103) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Peter van der Stap (2188) 0-2Partij
 Zainal Palmans (2159) - Dieter van Gortel (1912) 2-0Partij
 Brion Koullen (2171) - Ivo de Jong (2142) 1-1Partij
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1983) - Ingrid de Kok (2039) 1-1Partij
 Wim Boer (2038) - Erwin Heunen (2139) 0-2Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2102) - Jan T. Terpstra (1903) 1-1Partij
 Leo Springer (1972) - Shlomo Borohov (2004) 1-1Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2135) - Coen Jong (1981) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Bruins (2002) - Jaap Huizinga (2015) 1-1Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1976) - Ronald Wisse (1862) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Postema  - Christiaan Groote  2-0Partij
 Andy Damen (2010) - Bert Begeman (1997) 1-1Partij
 Hidde Risselada (1825) - Matthijs Broek (1814) 1-1Partij
 Kees Osté (1879) - Johan Coorevits (1895) 0-2Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Gé Berbee (1924) 0-2Partij
 Geert Kleine  - Jeroen Huskens (1827) 1-1Partij
 Cor Darwinkel  - Marloes Sanders (1913) 2-0Partij
 Dummy  - Joan Horst (1900) 0-2