Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Tavira Open Portugal 2011

 

Klasse: Kampioenscompetitie   

 Ronde 1
 ma 17-10-2011  Evgeni Vatutin (2329) - Eric Sanders (1963) 2-0Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi  - Andrej Kalmakov (2331) 0-2
 Frits Luteijn (2197) - Leeroy Langerak (1936) 1-1
 Ronald Schalley (2216) - Dieter van Gortel (1939) 1-1
 Bert Verton (1918) - Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) 0-2
 Glib Ushakov (2126) - Ton Tillemans (2046) 1-1
 Clemens Crucius (1948) - Renat Melamed (2105) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2116) - Jan Schijff (1967) 2-0Partij
 Bernard Bourgoin   - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 0-2
 Rene Estebe (2055) - Gé Berbee (1900) 2-0
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Willem Winter (2112) 1-1
 Pierre Neveu (2004) - Nicole Schouten (1914) 1-1
 René Runhaar  - Agne Bucinskaite (1963) 0-2
 Antoine Koster  - Ad Vreeswijk (1866) 2-0
 Annick Bourgoin   - Gerrit Draaisma (2061) 0-2
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Tomasz Miksa (2186) 1-1
 Gerbrand Hessing (2094) - Gerwin Mollink (2009) 1-1
 Erwin Heunen (2156) - Ingrid de Kok (2072) 1-1R
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 1-1R
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) - Maarten Linssen (2220) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 18-10-2011  Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Evgeni Vatutin (2329) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2331) - Rene Estebe (2055) 2-0
 Maarten Linssen (2220) - Agne Bucinskaite (1963) 2-0Partij  
 Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) - Antoine Koster  2-0
 Gerrit Draaisma (2061) - Michel Stempher (2116) 0-2Partij  
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) - Frits Luteijn (2197) 1-1
 Leeroy Langerak (1936) - Ronald Schalley (2216) 0-2Partij
 Dieter van Gortel (1939) - Glib Ushakov (2126) 1-1
 Ton Tillemans (2046) - Erwin Heunen (2156) 1-1
 Renat Melamed (2105) - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 2-0
 Willem Winter (2112) - Clemens Crucius (1948) 1-1Partij
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Pierre Neveu (2004) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (2072) - Nicole Schouten (1914) 2-0
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Gerbrand Hessing (2094) 1-1
 Gerwin Mollink (2009) - Tomasz Miksa (2186) 1-1
 Bernard Bourgoin   - Iskander Al Sarayfi  0-2
 Eric Sanders (1963) - Gé Berbee (1900) 2-0
 René Runhaar  - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) 0-2
 Ad Vreeswijk (1866) - Bert Verton (1918) 0-2
 Jan Schijff (1967) - Annick Bourgoin   2-0
 Ronde 3
 wo 19-10-2011  Evgeni Vatutin (2329) - Ingrid de Kok (2072) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (2116) - Andrej Kalmakov (2331) 0-2Partij
 Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) - Maarten Linssen (2220) 1-1Partij
 Ronald Schalley (2216) - Renat Melamed (2105) 1-1
 Erwin Heunen (2156) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) 1-1
 Pierre Neveu (2004) - Dieter van Gortel (1939) 1-1
 Clemens Crucius (1948) - Frits Luteijn (2197) 0-2Partij
 Glib Ushakov (2126) - Jan Schijff (1967) 2-0
 Bert Verton (1918) - Willem Winter (2112) 1-1
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) - Ton Tillemans (2046) 2-0
 Eric Sanders (1963) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 2-0
 Iskander Al Sarayfi  - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 0-2
 Rene Estebe (2055) - Gerrit Draaisma (2061) 1-1
 Agne Bucinskaite (1963) - Antoine Koster  1-1
 Gerwin Mollink (2009) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 1-1
 Gerbrand Hessing (2094) - Tomasz Miksa (2186) 1-1
 Annick Bourgoin   - Leeroy Langerak (1936) 0-2
 Nicole Schouten (1914) - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 1-1
 Ad Vreeswijk (1866) - Bernard Bourgoin   2-0
 Gé Berbee (1900) - René Runhaar  1-1
 Ronde 4
 do 20-10-2011  Andrej Kalmakov (2331) - Evgeni Vatutin (2329) 1-1
 Maarten Linssen (2220) - Glib Ushakov (2126) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) 1-1
 Michel Stempher (2116) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) 1-1Partij  
 Frits Luteijn (2197) - Ronald Schalley (2216) 2-0
 Renat Melamed (2105) - Eric Sanders (1963) 2-0
 Gerrit Draaisma (2061) - Dieter van Gortel (1939) 2-0
 Ingrid de Kok (2072) - Pierre Neveu (2004) 1-1
 Antoine Koster  - Willem Winter (2112) 0-2
 Erwin Heunen (2156) - Bert Verton (1918) 1-1
 Rene Estebe (2055) - Gerwin Mollink (2009) 1-1
 Tomasz Miksa (2186) - Agne Bucinskaite (1963) 2-0
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) - Gerbrand Hessing (2094) 2-0
 Ton Tillemans (2046) - Ad Vreeswijk (1866) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1967) - Clemens Crucius (1948) 1-1Partij
 Nicole Schouten (1914) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 2-0
 Jordy van der Lugt (1935) - Iskander Al Sarayfi  1-1
 Gé Berbee (1900) - Annick Bourgoin   2-0
 René Runhaar  - Bernard Bourgoin   1-1
 Leeroy Langerak (1936) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 Evgeni Vatutin (2329) - Renat Melamed (2105) 1-1Partij
 Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) - Andrej Kalmakov (2331) 1-1
 Frits Luteijn (2197) - Maarten Linssen (2220) 1-1Partij  
 Willem Winter (2112) - Michel Stempher (2116) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) - Gerrit Draaisma (2061) 0-2
 Tomasz Miksa (2186) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 1-1
 Glib Ushakov (2126) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) 1-1
 Ronald Schalley (2216) - Nicole Schouten (1914) 2-0
 Leeroy Langerak (1936) - Ingrid de Kok (2072) 1-1
 Pierre Neveu (2004) - Rene Estebe (2055) 0-2
 Eric Sanders (1963) - Ton Tillemans (2046) 0-2Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2009) - Erwin Heunen (2156) 1-1
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Bert Verton (1918) 1-1
 Clemens Crucius (1948) - Ad Vreeswijk (1866) 2-0Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (2094) - Gé Berbee (1900) 2-0
 Dieter van Gortel (1939) - Jan Schijff (1967) 1-1
 Jordy van der Lugt (1935) - Antoine Koster  1-1
 Agne Bucinskaite (1963) - Iskander Al Sarayfi  1-1
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - René Runhaar  0-2
 Bernard Bourgoin   - Annick Bourgoin   1-1
 Ronde 6
 vr 21-10-2011  Gerrit Draaisma (2061) - Andrej Kalmakov (2331) 0-2Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2220) - Evgeni Vatutin (2329) 0-2Partij  
 Ton Tillemans (2046) - Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) 1-1
 Renat Melamed (2105) - Frits Luteijn (2197) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Miksa (2186) - Michel Stempher (2116) 1-1Partij
 Willem Winter (2112) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) 1-1
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Glib Ushakov (2126) 1-1
 Rene Estebe (2055) - Ronald Schalley (2216) 1-1
 Nicole Schouten (1914) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) 0-2
 Erwin Heunen (2156) - Leeroy Langerak (1936) 0-2Partij
 Bert Verton (1918) - Gerwin Mollink (2009) 2-0Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Clemens Crucius (1948) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (2072) - Gerbrand Hessing (2094) 1-1
 Gé Berbee (1900) - Dieter van Gortel (1939) 0-2
 René Runhaar  - Eric Sanders (1963) 0-2
 Jordy van der Lugt (1935) - Pierre Neveu (2004) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1967) - Agne Bucinskaite (1963) 1-1
 Iskander Al Sarayfi  - Antoine Koster  2-0
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Bernard Bourgoin   0-2
 Ad Vreeswijk (1866) - Annick Bourgoin   2-0
 Ronde 7
 za 22-10-2011  Andrej Kalmakov (2331) - Frits Luteijn (2197) 1-1
 Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2168) - Evgeni Vatutin (2329) 1-1
 Leeroy Langerak (1936) - Renat Melamed (2105) 1-1
 Maarten Linssen (2220) - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 2-0Partij  
 Michel Stempher (2116) - Bert Verton (1918) 2-0Partij
 Willem Winter (2112) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 1-1
 Ronald Schalley (2216) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1920) 2-0
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2033) - Rene Estebe (2055) 1-1
 Glib Ushakov (2126) - Tomasz Miksa (2186) 1-1
 Gerrit Draaisma (2061) - Ton Tillemans (2046) 1-1
 Jan Schijff (1967) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 1-1
 Dieter van Gortel (1939) - Clemens Crucius (1948) 1-1Partij
 Eric Sanders (1963) - Ingrid de Kok (2072) 0-2
 Gerbrand Hessing (2094) - Iskander Al Sarayfi  1-1
 Bernard Bourgoin   - Erwin Heunen (2156) 0-2
 Agne Bucinskaite (1963) - Gerwin Mollink (2009) 1-1
 Antoine Koster  - Gé Berbee (1900) 2-0
 Nicole Schouten (1914) - René Runhaar  1-1
 Pierre Neveu (2004) - Ad Vreeswijk (1866) 2-0
 Annick Bourgoin   - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 0-2