Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014

 

Klasse: Groep I   

 Ronde 1
 wo 16-07-2014  Nick Waterink (1188) - Keita Desmet (1160) 1-1
 Steven den Hollander (1158) - Kenny Le Roy (1116) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska  - Angelina Popova  0-2
 Dave Bleeker (1178) - Soender Kalpoe (1145) 0-2
 Guibrine Sawadogo  - Michal Szczybylo  0-2
 Ronde 2
 Michal Szczybylo  - Keita Desmet (1160) 0-2
 Soender Kalpoe (1145) - Arleta Flisikowska  1-1
 Angelina Popova  - Steven den Hollander (1158) 1-1
 Kenny Le Roy (1116) - Nick Waterink (1188) 2-0
 Guibrine Sawadogo  - Dave Bleeker (1178) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Keita Desmet (1160) - Kenny Le Roy (1116) 1-1
 Nick Waterink (1188) - Angelina Popova  2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1158) - Soender Kalpoe (1145) 2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska  - Guibrine Sawadogo  2-0
 Dave Bleeker (1178) - Michal Szczybylo  2-0
 Ronde 4
 Michal Szczybylo  - Kenny Le Roy (1116) 0-2
 Soender Kalpoe (1145) - Nick Waterink (1188) 0-2
 Angelina Popova  - Keita Desmet (1160) 1-1
 Dave Bleeker (1178) - Arleta Flisikowska  2-0
 Guibrine Sawadogo  - Steven den Hollander (1158) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 Kenny Le Roy (1116) - Angelina Popova  2-0
 Keita Desmet (1160) - Soender Kalpoe (1145) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (1188) - Guibrine Sawadogo  2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1158) - Dave Bleeker (1178) 2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska  - Michal Szczybylo  0-2
 Ronde 6
 Michal Szczybylo  - Angelina Popova  1-1
 Soender Kalpoe (1145) - Kenny Le Roy (1116) 1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska  - Steven den Hollander (1158) 2-0
 Dave Bleeker (1178) - Nick Waterink (1188) 0-2
 Guibrine Sawadogo  - Keita Desmet (1160) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Angelina Popova  - Soender Kalpoe (1145) 1-1
 Kenny Le Roy (1116) - Guibrine Sawadogo  2-0
 Keita Desmet (1160) - Dave Bleeker (1178) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (1188) - Arleta Flisikowska  2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1158) - Michal Szczybylo  1-1
 Ronde 8
 Michal Szczybylo  - Soender Kalpoe (1145) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1158) - Nick Waterink (1188) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska  - Keita Desmet (1160) 2-0
 Dave Bleeker (1178) - Kenny Le Roy (1116) 2-0
 Guibrine Sawadogo  - Angelina Popova  0-2
 Ronde 9
 Soender Kalpoe (1145) - Guibrine Sawadogo  1-1
 Angelina Popova  - Dave Bleeker (1178) 2-0
 Kenny Le Roy (1116) - Arleta Flisikowska  2-0
 Keita Desmet (1160) - Steven den Hollander (1158) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (1188) - Michal Szczybylo  2-0