Ronde 1 |
do 17-07-2014 | Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | - | Geert Jan Smit | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fabian Snijder (1949) | - | Boike Mathoera (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (1953) | - | Maikel van den Esker (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan Brink (1956) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1957) | - | René Emmaneel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| René Emmaneel (1900) | - | Geert Jan Smit | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) | - | Jakub Gazda (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel van den Esker (1921) | - | Fabian Snijder (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boike Mathoera (1929) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1957) | - | Stan Brink (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Geert Jan Smit | - | Boike Mathoera (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | - | Maikel van den Esker (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fabian Snijder (1949) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (1953) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan Brink (1956) | - | René Emmaneel (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| René Emmaneel (1900) | - | Boike Mathoera (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel van den Esker (1921) | - | Geert Jan Smit | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stan Brink (1956) | - | Jakub Gazda (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1957) | - | Fabian Snijder (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Boike Mathoera (1929) | - | Maikel van den Esker (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Geert Jan Smit | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fabian Snijder (1949) | - | Stan Brink (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (1953) | - | René Emmaneel (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| René Emmaneel (1900) | - | Maikel van den Esker (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) | - | Boike Mathoera (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (1953) | - | Fabian Snijder (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stan Brink (1956) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1957) | - | Geert Jan Smit | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Maikel van den Esker (1921) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boike Mathoera (1929) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Geert Jan Smit | - | Stan Brink (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | - | Jakub Gazda (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fabian Snijder (1949) | - | René Emmaneel (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| René Emmaneel (1900) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fabian Snijder (1949) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (1953) | - | Geert Jan Smit | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stan Brink (1956) | - | Boike Mathoera (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1957) | - | Maikel van den Esker (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (1905) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel van den Esker (1921) | - | Stan Brink (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boike Mathoera (1929) | - | Jakub Gazda (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Geert Jan Smit | - | Fabian Snijder (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1946) | - | René Emmaneel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |