Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 vr 05-09-2008  Martin Dolfing (2355) - Marcel Corba (2104) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2073) - Zainal Palmans (2137) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) - Johannes van der Veer  1-1
 Sietse Nagel (2117) - Joost Hendriksen (2182) 2-0
 Roel Boomstra (2277) - Paul Wijninga (2102) 2-0
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) - Willem Leijenaar (2148) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) - Bart Stegeman (2134) 1-1
 Peter Boonstra  - Foeke Tiemensma (2168) 1-1
 Ben Provoost (2266) - Jan Algra (2065) 2-0
 René Wijpkema  - Jasper Daems (2145) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2118) - Rein van der Pal (2294) 1-1
 Hans Zondervan (2137) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) 1-1
 Bastiaan Hollander (2193) - Joël Palmans (2006) 2-0
 Jan Adema (2090) - Wouter Ludwig (2224) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2187) - Bert Woolschot (2070) 2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - Marino Barkel (2234) 1-1
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Martijn Vissers (2226) 1-1
 Maikel Palmans (2232) - Maarten Wichgers (2083) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Martijn van Gortel (2050) 0-2
 Lieuwe Riddersma  - Niek Smeitink (2021) 1-1
 Gerwin Kolkman  - Simona Kulakauskaite  0-2
 Alexandra Betting (1964) - Berend Plijter (1960) 1-1
 Fedde Kramer  - Jaap Huizinga (2015) 1-1
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Leonie de Graag (1977) 1-1
 Wouter Sipma (2164) - Gerard Bruins (1996) 0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Alexander Slot  0-2
 Saskia Veltman (2044) - Jan Jacobs (1947) 0-2
 Irene Stegeman (1990) - Joop van der Heide  2-0
 Heike Verheul (1949) - Rik Smit  1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1-1
 Wim Koopman (1944) - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) - Fenno Werkman  0-2
 Rien Wijermars  - Hans van Dijk  0-2
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Riender de Vries  0-2
 Marinus Damkat  - Cor Darwinkel  2-0
 Jos Plijter (1900) - Leo van der Galiën  2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Sico Jurrius  1-1
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) 1-1
 Danny Staal (2162) - Gertjan Kolsté (2085) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) - Nick Hoving (2028) 1-1
 Ronde 2
 Wouter Ludwig (2224) - Roel Boomstra (2277) 1-1
 Willem Leijenaar (2148) - Bastiaan Hollander (2193) 2-0
 Zainal Palmans (2137) - Sietse Nagel (2117) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Jeroen Kos (2187) 0-2
 Jasper Daems (2145) - Ben Provoost (2266) 0-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Irene Stegeman (1990) 2-0
 Alexander Slot  - Wim Koopman (1944) 2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1947) - Marinus Damkat  1-1
 Simona Kulakauskaite  - Jos Plijter (1900) 2-0
 Gerard Bruins (1996) - Fenno Werkman  1-1
 Hans van Dijk  - Riender de Vries  0-2
 Rein van der Pal (2294) - Martin Dolfing (2355) 1-1
 Foeke Tiemensma (2168) - Maikel Palmans (2232) 0-2
 Marcel Corba (2104) - Erwin Heslinga (2118) 1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) - Peter Boonstra  1-1
 Maarten Wichgers (2083) - Auke Zijlstra  1-1
 Marino Barkel (2234) - Danny Staal (2162) 0-2
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) 1-1
 Bart Stegeman (2134) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) 1-1
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Hans Zondervan (2137) 1-1
 Martijn Vissers (2226) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) 0-2
 Johannes van der Veer  - Bé Eggens (2108) 0-2
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (1960) - Frank Eektimmerman  1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Lieuwe Riddersma  1-1
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Fedde Kramer  1-1
 Nick Hoving (2028) - Alexandra Betting (1964) 0-2
 Sico Jurrius  - Heike Verheul (1949) 0-2
 Rik Smit  - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt  - Matthijs Broek (1815) 1-1
 Paul Wijninga (2102) - Gert Bosker (2073) 0-2
 Joël Palmans (2006) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) 1-1
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Jan Adema (2090) 0-2
 Joost Hendriksen (2182) - René Wijpkema  1-1
 Jan Algra (2065) - Wouter Sipma (2164) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën  - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 2-0
 Cor Darwinkel  - Johan Rademaker (1993) 0-2
 Joop van der Heide  - Saskia Veltman (2044) 0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 0-2
 Gerwin Kolkman  - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) 0-2
 Rien Wijermars  - Ronald Wisse (1841) 2-0
 Ronde 3
 Riender de Vries  - Zainal Palmans (2137) 0-2
 Simona Kulakauskaite  - Alexander Slot  1-1
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Willem Leijenaar (2148) 1-1
 Jeroen Kos (2187) - Ben Provoost (2266) 0-2
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Wouter Ludwig (2224) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2277) - Jan Jacobs (1947) 2-0
 Fenno Werkman  - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Alexandra Betting (1964) - Gerard Bruins (1996) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (1949) - Niek Smeitink (2021) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) - Rik Smit  2-0
 Maikel Palmans (2232) - Danny Staal (2162) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Rien Wijermars  2-0
 Leo van der Galiën  - Hans van Dijk  1-1
 Jos Plijter (1900) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 0-2
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) - Maarten Wichgers (2083) 0-2
 Saskia Veltman (2044) - Bart Stegeman (2134) 0-2
 Jan Adema (2090) - Gertjan Kolsté (2085) 1-1
 Berend Plijter (1960) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Lieuwe Riddersma  0-2
 Bastiaan Hollander (2193) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) 0-2
 Auke Zijlstra  - Sietse Nagel (2117) 2-0
 Peter Boonstra  - Jasper Daems (2145) 0-2
 Martin Dolfing (2355) - Wim Koopman (1944) 2-0
 Irene Stegeman (1990) - Erwin Heslinga (2118) 0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Rein van der Pal (2294) 0-2
 Gert Bosker (2073) - Marcel Corba (2104) 1-1
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 2-0
 Fedde Kramer  - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) 1-1
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Hans Zondervan (2137) 1-1
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) - Jaap Huizinga (2015) 2-0
 René Wijpkema  - Martijn Vissers (2226) 2-0Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (2182) - Foeke Tiemensma (2168) 1-1
 Joël Palmans (2006) - Marino Barkel (2234) 2-0
 Johannes van der Veer  - Nick Hoving (2028) 2-0
 Wouter Sipma (2164) - Henk Pruim  1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) - Sico Jurrius  2-0
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) - Jan Algra (2065) 1-1
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Joop van der Heide  2-0
 Cor Darwinkel  - Gerwin Kolkman  1-1
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Paul Wijninga (2102) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 za 06-09-2008  Zainal Palmans (2137) - Ben Provoost (2266) 0-2
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Wouter Ludwig (2224) 1-1
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Simona Kulakauskaite  0-2
 Alexandra Betting (1964) - Roel Boomstra (2277) 0-2
 Maikel Palmans (2232) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) 0-2
 Willem Leijenaar (2148) - Fenno Werkman  2-0
 Alexander Slot  - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2187) - Joël Palmans (2006) 2-0
 Maarten Wichgers (2083) - Riender de Vries  1-1
 Bart Stegeman (2134) - Auke Zijlstra  1-1
 Lieuwe Riddersma  - Jasper Daems (2145) 0-2
 Rein van der Pal (2294) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) - Martijn van Gortel (2050) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (1960) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2118) - Martin Dolfing (2355) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1996) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) 0-2
 Marcel Corba (2104) - René Wijpkema  2-0
 Gert Bosker (2073) - Leo van der Galiën  2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2137) - Fedde Kramer  2-0
 Jan Adema (2090) - Johannes van der Veer  2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1947) - Heike Verheul (1949) 0-2
 Marinus Damkat  - Rik Smit  2-0
 Danny Staal (2162) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk  - Gertjan Kolsté (2085) 1-1
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Bé Eggens (2108) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel  - Bastiaan Hollander (2193) 1-1
 Rien Wijermars  - Jos Plijter (1900) 2-0
 Sietse Nagel (2117) - Saskia Veltman (2044) 2-0
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Bert Woolschot (2070) 0-2
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Matthijs Broek (1815) 2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) 0-2
 Jan Algra (2065) - Joost Hendriksen (2182) 1-1
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Wouter Sipma (2164) 1-1
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 0-2
 Paul Wijninga (2102) - Peter Boonstra  2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt  - Foeke Tiemensma (2168) 0-2
 Wim Koopman (1944) - Irene Stegeman (1990) 0-2
 Martijn Vissers (2226) - Joop van der Heide  2-0
 Nick Hoving (2028) - Gerwin Kolkman  2-0
 Sico Jurrius  - Marino Barkel (2234) 0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Ronald Wisse (1841) 2-0
 Ronde 5
 Ben Provoost (2266) - Simona Kulakauskaite  2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 2-0
 Roel Boomstra (2277) - Willem Leijenaar (2148) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2224) - Heike Verheul (1949) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) - Zainal Palmans (2137) 1-1
 Martin Dolfing (2355) - Jeroen Kos (2187) 2-0
 Jasper Daems (2145) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) 2-0
 Marinus Damkat  - Niek Smeitink (2021) 0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) - Maikel Palmans (2232) 0-2
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Bart Stegeman (2134) 0-2
 Riender de Vries  - Alexander Slot  2-0
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Rein van der Pal (2294) 0-2
 Danny Staal (2162) - Marcel Corba (2104) 1-1
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) - Alexandra Betting (1964) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2137) - Gert Bosker (2073) 1-1
 Fenno Werkman  - Auke Zijlstra  1-1
 Maarten Wichgers (2083) - Jan Adema (2090) 2-0
 Wouter Sipma (2164) - Martijn van Gortel (2050) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2118) - Rien Wijermars  1-1
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 2-0
 Foeke Tiemensma (2168) - Hans van Dijk  2-0
 Irene Stegeman (1990) - Berend Plijter (1960) 1-1
 Paul Wijninga (2102) - Sietse Nagel (2117) 2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Lieuwe Riddersma  2-0
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) 0-2
 Johannes van der Veer  - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1947) - Nick Hoving (2028) 0-2
 Rik Smit  - Marino Barkel (2234) 0-2
 Fedde Kramer  - Frank Eektimmerman  0-2
 Joost Hendriksen (2182) - Gerard Bruins (1996) 2-0
 Martijn Vissers (2226) - Jan Algra (2065) 2-0
 Bastiaan Hollander (2193) - Johan Rademaker (1993) 2-0
 Leo van der Galiën  - René Wijpkema  0-2
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) - Joël Palmans (2006) 2-0
 Jos Plijter (1900) - Matthijs Broek (1815) 1-1
 Peter Boonstra  - Saskia Veltman (2044) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt  - Wim Koopman (1944) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Cor Darwinkel  2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) 0-2
 Gerwin Kolkman  - Sico Jurrius  2-0
 Joop van der Heide  - Ronald Wisse (1841) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 Ben Provoost (2266) - Roel Boomstra (2277) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) - Martin Dolfing (2355) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2224) - Jasper Daems (2145) 0-2
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Zainal Palmans (2137) 0-2
 Riender de Vries  - Maikel Palmans (2232) 0-2
 Willem Leijenaar (2148) - Simona Kulakauskaite  2-0
 Rein van der Pal (2294) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) 0-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) 0-2
 Bart Stegeman (2134) - Maarten Wichgers (2083) 1-1
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2187) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 2-0
 Marcel Corba (2104) - Foeke Tiemensma (2168) 1-1
 Auke Zijlstra  - Paul Wijninga (2102) 1-1
 Fenno Werkman  - Danny Staal (2162) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Gert Bosker (2073) 0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Hans Zondervan (2137) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2118) - Jaap Huizinga (2015) 2-0
 Rien Wijermars  - Bé Eggens (2108) 0-2
 Marino Barkel (2234) - Jan Adema (2090) 2-0
 Alexandra Betting (1964) - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Nick Hoving (2028) - Alexander Slot  2-0
 René Wijpkema  - Heike Verheul (1949) 2-0
 Joost Hendriksen (2182) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 2-0
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Bastiaan Hollander (2193) 0-2
 Johannes van der Veer  - Irene Stegeman (1990) 1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) - Berend Plijter (1960) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) - Martijn Vissers (2226) 0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Lieuwe Riddersma  2-0
 Hans van Dijk  - Wim Koopman (1944) 1-1
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) - Peter Boonstra  1-1
 Sietse Nagel (2117) - Bert Woolschot (2070) 1-1
 Jan Algra (2065) - Matthijs Broek (1815) 2-0
 Joël Palmans (2006) - Wouter Sipma (2164) 1-1
 Fedde Kramer  - Gerwin Kolkman  2-0
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Jan Jacobs (1947) 0-2
 Rik Smit  - Leo van der Galiën  1-1
 Gerard Bruins (1996) - Jos Plijter (1900) 1-1
 Joop van der Heide  - Cor Darwinkel  0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  0-2
 Saskia Veltman (2044) - Henk Pruim  0-2
 Sico Jurrius  - Ronald Wisse (1841) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Martin Dolfing (2355) - Ben Provoost (2266) 1-1
 Jasper Daems (2145) - Roel Boomstra (2277) 1-1
 Zainal Palmans (2137) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) 1-1
 Willem Leijenaar (2148) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) 0-2
 Maikel Palmans (2232) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) 0-2
 Hans Zondervan (2137) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2073) - Danny Staal (2162) 1-1
 Bart Stegeman (2134) - Jeroen Kos (2187) 0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (2083) - Wouter Ludwig (2224) 0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Marcel Corba (2104) 0-2
 Marino Barkel (2234) - Rein van der Pal (2294) 1-1
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Nick Hoving (2028) 0-2
 Auke Zijlstra  - Joost Hendriksen (2182) 1-1
 Bastiaan Hollander (2193) - René Wijpkema  0-2
 Martijn Vissers (2226) - Alexandra Betting (1964) 2-0
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Erwin Heslinga (2118) 1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) - Riender de Vries  2-0
 Foeke Tiemensma (2168) - Simona Kulakauskaite  0-2
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Paul Wijninga (2102) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) 2-0
 Irene Stegeman (1990) - Martijn van Gortel (2050) 0-2
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) - Fenno Werkman  2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Johannes van der Veer  0-2
 Jan Adema (2090) - Cor Darwinkel  2-0
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Peter Boonstra  0-2
 Heike Verheul (1949) - Sietse Nagel (2117) 0-2
 Wim Koopman (1944) - Frank Eektimmerman  2-0
 Jan Algra (2065) - Rien Wijermars  2-0
 Berend Plijter (1960) - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Alexander Slot  - Fedde Kramer  0-2
 Jan Jacobs (1947) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk  - Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt  - Joël Palmans (2006) 0-2
 Lieuwe Riddersma  - Wouter Sipma (2164) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën  - Saskia Veltman (2044) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Jos Plijter (1900) 2-0
 Rik Smit  - Gerard Bruins (1996) 2-0
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Johan Rademaker (1993) 0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Gerwin Kolkman  0-2
 Henk Pruim  - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Sico Jurrius  - Joop van der Heide  2-0
 Ronde 8
 Ben Provoost (2266) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) 1-1
 Jasper Daems (2145) - Martin Dolfing (2355) 1-1
 Roel Boomstra (2277) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2224) - Zainal Palmans (2137) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) - Jeroen Kos (2187) 0-2
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) - Marino Barkel (2234) 1-1
 Nick Hoving (2028) - Maikel Palmans (2232) 1-1
 Marcel Corba (2104) - Martijn Vissers (2226) 0-2
 Paul Wijninga (2102) - Willem Leijenaar (2148) 2-0
 Simona Kulakauskaite  - Danny Staal (2162) 0-2
 Gert Bosker (2073) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) 2-0
 René Wijpkema  - Hans Zondervan (2137) 1-1
 Rein van der Pal (2294) - Wim Koopman (1944) 2-0
 Joost Hendriksen (2182) - Bart Stegeman (2134) 1-1
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) - Auke Zijlstra  2-0
 Johannes van der Veer  - Maarten Wichgers (2083) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2118) - Gertjan Kolsté (2085) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Niek Smeitink (2021) 2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1947) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 2-0
 Alexandra Betting (1964) - Fedde Kramer  2-0
 Berend Plijter (1960) - Bé Eggens (2108) 1-1
 Foeke Tiemensma (2168) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) 1-1
 Riender de Vries  - Jan Adema (2090) 0-2
 Peter Boonstra  - Bastiaan Hollander (2193) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (2117) - Jan Algra (2065) 0-2
 Joël Palmans (2006) - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Fenno Werkman  - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 1-1
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Jaap Huizinga (2015) 1-1
 Rik Smit  - Irene Stegeman (1990) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel  - Alexander Slot  2-0
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Johan Rademaker (1993) 2-0
 Gerwin Kolkman  - Heike Verheul (1949) 2-0
 Wouter Sipma (2164) - Bert Woolschot (2070) 0-2
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Rien Wijermars  2-0
 Lieuwe Riddersma  - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) 1-1
 Marinus Damkat  - Hans van Dijk  1-1
 Sico Jurrius  - Leo van der Galiën  2-0
 Gerard Bruins (1996) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1-1
 Jos Plijter (1900) - Saskia Veltman (2044) 0-2
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Matthijs Broek (1815) 1-1
 Joop van der Heide  - Jilles van Kesteren  0-2
 Ronde 9
 Ben Provoost (2266) - Wouter Ludwig (2224) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2187) - Roel Boomstra (2277) 0-2
 Martijn Vissers (2226) - Martin Dolfing (2355) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) - Jasper Daems (2145) 2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2260) - Gert Bosker (2073) 2-0
 Danny Staal (2162) - Paul Wijninga (2102) 1-1
 Zainal Palmans (2137) - Jan Jacobs (1947) 2-0
 Maikel Palmans (2232) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2019) 0-2
 Nick Hoving (2028) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2251) 0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2235) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2137) - Erwin Heslinga (2118) 1-1
 René Wijpkema  - Rein van der Pal (2294) 0-2
 Irene Stegeman (1990) - Marcel Corba (2104) 0-2
 Willem Leijenaar (2148) - Joost Hendriksen (2182) 1-1
 Bart Stegeman (2134) - Jan Algra (2065) 2-0
 Bastiaan Hollander (2193) - Maarten Wichgers (2083) 2-0
 Simona Kulakauskaite  - Alexandra Betting (1964) 2-0
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2177) - Jan Adema (2090) 2-0
 Marino Barkel (2234) - Johannes van der Veer  2-0
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2035) 2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - Berend Plijter (1960) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Foeke Tiemensma (2168) 0-2
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Joël Palmans (2006) 0-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Gerwin Kolkman  0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Peter Boonstra  1-1
 Wim Koopman (1944) - Sietse Nagel (2117) 1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (2015) - Fenno Werkman  1-1
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 2-0
 Fedde Kramer  - Riender de Vries  1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Frank Eektimmerman  1-1
 Saskia Veltman (2044) - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) - Cor Darwinkel  1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Lieuwe Riddersma  0-2
 Hans van Dijk  - Rik Smit  1-1
 Heike Verheul (1949) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  2-0
 Alexander Slot  - Sico Jurrius  2-0
 Rien Wijermars  - Wouter Sipma (2164) 0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Gerard Bruins (1996) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën  - Joop van der Heide  0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Jilles van Kesteren  1-1
 Jos Plijter (1900) - Ronald Wisse (1841) 0-2