Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2009

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 zo 26-07-2009  Tara Kisouensingh (1881) - Kees Hazen (2064) 0-2
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Herman Booijink (1884) 1-1
 Tom Janmaat  - Ton Holla (1788) 1-1
 Jorien Spaans  - Harald Frieling (1732) 2-0
 Michel Hendriksen Sr.  - Ali Fthalla  2-0Partij
 Jo Geuke (1794) - Job Arts  1-1
 Ton Weenink (1713) - Andrej Innokentiev  1-1
 Gerard Boogaars (1902) - Marijn van Drunen  2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - Pim Arts  0-2
 Jan Dammingh  - Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) 1-1
 Niek van Zoelen (1900) - Nico van Engelenhoven  1-1
 Meint de Vries (1964) - John Folkers (1891) 1-1
 Remco Vredenberg (1920) - Piet Swart (1923) 2-0
 Jules Martens (1983) - Roland de Rijke  2-0
 Tom Vissers (1912) - Hans van Dijk  0-2
 Jesse van Beek (1924) - Leo Steyntjes (1951) 2-0
 Willem-Peter Berkelmans  - Arie Stehouwer (1894) 2-0
 Henk Hoksbergen (1983) - Alexej Innokentiev  1-1
 Willem Hoek (1961) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1995) - Wim van Mourik (1841) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1958) - Ratan Ganeshie (1912) 2-0
 Jerrie den Os (2018) - Uygulana Danilova  2-0
 Theo Willemsen (1892) - Lei Janssen (1900) 2-0
 Alexandra Betting (1962) - Alexander Uvarov  0-2
 Hans Robben (1940) - Rein Pistorius (1829) 2-0Partij
 Antoine van Zandvoort  - Frank Barten (1879) 1-1
 Jacob van de Groep (1971) - Soender Kalpoe (2029) 1-1
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2027) - Jan Riesthuis (2032) 1-1
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 1-1
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Gerwin Mollink (2008) 1-1
 Maarten Wichgers (2084) - Ingrid de Kok (2000) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2063) - Kees van Bakel (2107) 2-0
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Fred van Amersfoort (1944) 1-1
 René Wijpkema  - Ruud van Drunen (2054) 1-1
 Rob Schrooten (2007) - Randy Horne (2075) 1-1
 Thomas Wielaard (2027) - Joop Roedolph (2016) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 0-2
 Joeri Hezemans (2096) - Sander Spaans (2028) 0-2
 René Vos (2093) - Gerald Willemsen (1971) 1-1Partij
 Jo Weijman (2042) - Henk Kleinrensink (2055) 1-1Partij
 Emiel Leijser (2092) - Fred Roedolph (2020) 1-1Partij
 Jan Jacobs (1993) - Marco van Bronswijk (2029) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) 1-1Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 2-0Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (2327) - Jan Adema (2080) 2-0Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) - Herman van Westerloo (2143) 2-0Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2267) - Sayyyna Popova  2-0Partij
 Fred de Koning (2184) - Nikolaj Cherney (2105) 1-1Partij
 Martin Dolfing (2366) - Anton Kosior (2143) 2-0Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2281) - Alfons Ottink (2165) 2-0Partij
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Anton Schotanus (2170) 0-2Partij
 Ricardo Pierre (2293) - Nico Knoops (2171) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Irina Platonova (2222) 1-1Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) - Nico Lugthart (2109) 2-0Partij
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2333) - Bart Terwel (2198) 1-1Partij
 Geert van Aalten (2285) - Anna Chuprova  2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Arjen de Mooij (2179) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 27-07-2009  Ali Fthalla  - Marijn van Drunen  2-0
 Harald Frieling (1732) - Ratan Ganeshie (1912) 0-2
 Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Rein Pistorius (1829) 0-2
 Piet Swart (1923) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 1-1
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Uygulana Danilova  1-1
 Roland de Rijke  - Leo Steyntjes (1951) 2-0
 Joop Roedolph (2016) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) 1-1
 Herman van Westerloo (2143) - Kees van Bakel (2107) 2-0
 Jan Adema (2080) - Arie van Diggele (1872) 2-0
 Nico Lugthart (2109) - Tara Kisouensingh (1881) 2-0
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Alexandra Betting (1962) 2-0Partij
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Tom Vissers (1912) 2-0
 Nico Knoops (2171) - Piet Rozenboom (1995) 2-0
 Sayyyna Popova  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) 1-1
 Alfons Ottink (2165) - Joeri Hezemans (2096) 1-1
 Anna Chuprova  - Jasper Daems (2149) 1-1
 Job Arts  - Niek van Zoelen (1900) 2-0
 Herman Booijink (1884) - Tom Janmaat  2-0
 Nico van Engelenhoven  - Ton Weenink (1713) 0-2
 Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) - Jo Geuke (1794) 2-0
 Ton Holla (1788) - Jan Dammingh  0-2
 John Folkers (1891) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 2-0
 Frank Barten (1879) - Henk Hoksbergen (1983) 0-2
 Alexej Innokentiev  - Meint de Vries (1964) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Innokentiev  - Antoine van Zandvoort  0-2Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1944) - Jacob van de Groep (1971) 0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2032) - Jo Weijman (2042) 0-2
 Ingrid de Kok (2000) - Bart Visser (2027) 1-1
 Gerald Willemsen (1971) - Jan Jacobs (1993) 1-1
 Ruud van Drunen (2054) - Emiel Leijser (2092) 1-1
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - René Vos (2093) 0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Maarten Wichgers (2084) 0-2
 Gerwin Mollink (2008) - René Wijpkema  0-2
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 1-1
 Marco van Bronswijk (2029) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) 0-2
 Soender Kalpoe (2029) - Rob Schrooten (2007) 1-1
 Randy Horne (2075) - Fred de Koning (2184) 0-2Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) 2-0Partij
 Arjen de Mooij (2179) - Ron Heusdens (2333) 0-2Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 1-1Partij
 Bart Terwel (2198) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 0-2Partij
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 0-2Partij
 Michel Hendriksen Sr.  - Jorien Spaans  2-0Partij
 Hans Robben (1940) - Remco Vredenberg (1920) 1-1
 Gerard Boogaars (1902) - Frans Teijn (1958) 1-1
 Willem Hoek (1961) - Willem-Peter Berkelmans  1-1Partij
 Theo Willemsen (1892) - Jesse van Beek (1924) 1-1
 Jerrie den Os (2018) - Jules Martens (1983) 1-1
 Thomas Wielaard (2027) - Gert Bosker (2063) 1-1
 Wim van Mourik (1841) - Geert van Aalten (2285) 0-2Partij
 Hans van Dijk  - Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) 0-2Partij
 Pim Arts  - Jos Stokkel (2267) 1-1Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - Ricardo Pierre (2293) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Uvarov  - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2Partij
 Kees Hazen (2064) - Oscar Lognon (2281) 2-0Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (2030) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) 0-2Partij
 Sander Spaans (2028) - Johan Krajenbrink (2327) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2170) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 0-2Partij
 Nikolaj Cherney (2105) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 Marijn van Drunen  - Arie van Diggele (1872) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (1995) - Arie Stehouwer (1894) 2-0
 Leo Steyntjes (1951) - Tom Vissers (1912) 1-1
 Kees van Bakel (2107) - Alexandra Betting (1962) 2-0
 Tara Kisouensingh (1881) - Harald Frieling (1732) 1-1
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Sayyyna Popova  1-1Partij
 Joop Roedolph (2016) - Anna Chuprova  2-0
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) - Jan Riesthuis (2032) 1-1
 Fred van Amersfoort (1944) - Marco van Bronswijk (2029) 1-1
 Uygulana Danilova  - Gerwin Mollink (2008) 0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Lei Janssen (1900) 2-0
 Piet Swart (1923) - Randy Horne (2075) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1869) - Irina Platonova (2222) 0-2Partij
 Tom Janmaat  - Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) 0-2
 Jo Geuke (1794) - Ton Holla (1788) 1-1
 Niek van Zoelen (1900) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 1-1
 Nico van Engelenhoven  - Frank Barten (1879) 0-2
 Andrej Innokentiev  - Alfons Ottink (2165) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) - Bart Terwel (2198) 0-2Partij
 Joeri Hezemans (2096) - Arjen de Mooij (2179) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Henk Kleinrensink (2055) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Uvarov  - Herman van Westerloo (2143) 0-2
 Jan Adema (2080) - Wim van Mourik (1841) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk  - Nico Lugthart (2109) 0-2
 Jorien Spaans  - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 1-1
 Ali Fthalla  - Anton Kosior (2143) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 2-0Partij
 Sander Spaans (2028) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) 0-2Partij
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Anton Schotanus (2170) 1-1Partij
 Rob Schrooten (2007) - Oscar Lognon (2281) 1-1Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1912) - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 2-0
 Emiel Leijser (2092) - Alexej Innokentiev  2-0
 Bart Visser (2027) - Meint de Vries (1964) 2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1993) - Ingrid de Kok (2000) 0-2Partij
 Gerald Willemsen (1971) - Nico Knoops (2171) 1-1Partij
 Ruud van Drunen (2054) - Roland de Rijke  1-1
 Rein Pistorius (1829) - Soender Kalpoe (2029) 2-0
 René Vos (2093) - Maarten Wichgers (2084) 2-0Partij
 Jan Dammingh  - René Wijpkema  0-2
 Jacob van de Groep (1971) - Remco Vredenberg (1920) 2-0
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) - Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) 2-0
 Henk Hoksbergen (1983) - Theo Willemsen (1892) 1-1
 John Folkers (1891) - Willem Hoek (1961) 0-2
 Gert Bosker (2063) - Jerrie den Os (2018) 2-0
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Pim Arts  1-1
 Nikolaj Cherney (2105) - Gerard Boogaars (1902) 2-0
 Willem-Peter Berkelmans  - Thomas Wielaard (2027) 0-2
 Jesse van Beek (1924) - Cock van Wijk (2111) 1-1
 Fred de Koning (2184) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 1-1Partij
 Ton Weenink (1713) - Jules Martens (1983) 1-1
 Herman Booijink (1884) - Hans Robben (1940) 0-2Partij
 Frans Teijn (1958) - Antoine van Zandvoort  0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Jo Weijman (2042) 2-0Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2267) - Ron Heusdens (2333) 0-2Partij
 Ricardo Pierre (2293) - Job Arts  2-0Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) - Michel Hendriksen Sr.  2-0Partij
 Geert van Aalten (2285) - Johan Krajenbrink (2327) 1-1Partij
 Martin Dolfing (2366) - Kees Hazen (2064) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 di 28-07-2009  Alexandra Betting (1962) - Arie Stehouwer (1894) 1-1
 Leo Steyntjes (1951) - Tom Janmaat  2-0
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Tara Kisouensingh (1881) 2-0
 Harald Frieling (1732) - Nico van Engelenhoven  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1869) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) 0-2
 Tom Vissers (1912) - Anna Chuprova  1-1
 Marijn van Drunen  - Andrej Innokentiev  0-2
 Marco van Bronswijk (2029) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 1-1
 Meint de Vries (1964) - Fred van Amersfoort (1944) 1-1
 Kees van Bakel (2107) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) 0-2
 Alexander Uvarov  - Jan Jacobs (1993) 0-2
 Randy Horne (2075) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 1-1
 Jan Riesthuis (2032) - Jo Geuke (1794) 2-0
 Ali Fthalla  - Hans van Dijk  2-0
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Joeri Hezemans (2096) 1-1
 Alexej Innokentiev  - Piet Rozenboom (1995) 1-1
 Sayyyna Popova  - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 1-1
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Sander Spaans (2028) 2-0Partij
 Jan Adema (2080) - Piet Swart (1923) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2029) - Niek van Zoelen (1900) 2-0
 Arjen de Mooij (2179) - Ton Holla (1788) 2-0
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - Uygulana Danilova  2-0
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) - Willem-Peter Berkelmans  2-0R
 Jo Weijman (2042) - Jerrie den Os (2018) 1-1
 Irina Platonova (2222) - John Folkers (1891) 2-0
 Job Arts  - Jan Dammingh  0-2
 Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) - Gerwin Mollink (2008) 1-1
 Frank Barten (1879) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 1-1
 Nico Knoops (2171) - Fred Roedolph (2020) 2-0
 Bart Terwel (2198) - Roland de Rijke  2-0
 Oscar Lognon (2281) - Jorien Spaans  2-0
 Joop Roedolph (2016) - Gerald Willemsen (1971) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2170) - Herman Booijink (1884) 2-0
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Jos Stokkel (2267) 1-1Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (1920) - Gerard Boogaars (1902) 2-0
 Maarten Wichgers (2084) - Rob Schrooten (2007) 1-1Partij
 Alfons Ottink (2165) - Frans Teijn (1958) 2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - Ruud van Drunen (2054) 0-2
 Ingrid de Kok (2000) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) 0-2Partij
 Henk Hoksbergen (1983) - Jesse van Beek (1924) 1-1
 Pim Arts  - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Theo Willemsen (1892) 2-0Partij
 Kees Hazen (2064) - Wim van Mourik (1841) 2-0Partij
 Michel Hendriksen Sr.  - Bart Visser (2027) 2-0Partij
 Jules Martens (1983) - Emiel Leijser (2092) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Herman van Westerloo (2143) 2-0Partij
 Rein Pistorius (1829) - Fred de Koning (2184) 0-2Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2109) - Cock van Wijk (2111) 0-2Partij
 Ton Weenink (1713) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) 0-2
 Ricardo Pierre (2293) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) 1-1Partij
 René Wijpkema  - Nikolaj Cherney (2105) 1-1Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (2327) - Gert Bosker (2063) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2333) - Geert van Aalten (2285) 1-1Partij
 René Vos (2093) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2Partij
 Jacob van de Groep (1971) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 0-2Partij
 Hans Robben (1940) - Willem Hoek (1961) 0-2Partij
 Antoine van Zandvoort  - Thomas Wielaard (2027) 1-1Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) - Ratan Ganeshie (1912) 2-0Partij
 Martin Dolfing (2366) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 Nico van Engelenhoven  - Tom Janmaat  0-2
 Uygulana Danilova  - Arie Stehouwer (1894) 0-2
 Tara Kisouensingh (1881) - Alexandra Betting (1962) 2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1869) - Marijn van Drunen  2-0
 Tom Vissers (1912) - Kees van Bakel (2107) 0-2
 Jo Geuke (1794) - Alexander Uvarov  0-2
 Anna Chuprova  - Piet Swart (1923) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk  - Arie van Diggele (1872) 2-0
 Ton Holla (1788) - Sander Spaans (2028) 1-1
 Andrej Innokentiev  - Job Arts  1-1
 Fred van Amersfoort (1944) - Randy Horne (2075) 0-2
 Joeri Hezemans (2096) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 0-2
 Herman Booijink (1884) - Marco van Bronswijk (2029) 0-2
 Gerard Boogaars (1902) - Alexej Innokentiev  1-1
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Sayyyna Popova  0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Meint de Vries (1964) 2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1995) - John Folkers (1891) 2-0
 Jorien Spaans  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) 1-1
 Roland de Rijke  - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 1-1
 Willem-Peter Berkelmans  - Lei Janssen (1900) 0-2R
 Frans Teijn (1958) - Leo Steyntjes (1951) 1-1
 Derk Kleinrensink (2030) - Niek van Zoelen (1900) 2-0
 Frank Barten (1879) - Joop Roedolph (2016) 1-1
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) - Maarten Wichgers (2084) 0-2
 Rob Schrooten (2007) - Jerrie den Os (2018) 1-1
 Herman van Westerloo (2143) - Rein Pistorius (1829) 2-0
 Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) - Nico Lugthart (2109) 0-2
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - Arjen de Mooij (2179) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1912) - Soender Kalpoe (2029) 0-2
 Gerwin Mollink (2008) - Bart Visser (2027) 1-1
 Jos Stokkel (2267) - Ton Weenink (1713) 2-0
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 1-1
 Jan Riesthuis (2032) - Pim Arts  2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1993) - Jo Weijman (2042) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (2000) - Jan Adema (2080) 1-1
 Wim van Mourik (1841) - Jasper Daems (2149) 0-2
 Gerald Willemsen (1971) - Ali Fthalla  1-1
 Theo Willemsen (1892) - Harald Frieling (1732) 2-0
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Henk Hoksbergen (1983) 2-0
 Emiel Leijser (2092) - René Vos (2093) 1-1Partij
 Ruud van Drunen (2054) - Bart Terwel (2198) 0-2Partij
 Jules Martens (1983) - Anton Schotanus (2170) 0-2Partij  
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) - Hans Robben (1940) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Johan Krajenbrink (2327) 1-1Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2281) - Nico Knoops (2171) 1-1Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1924) - Remco Vredenberg (1920) 1-1Partij
 Jan Dammingh  - Jacob van de Groep (1971) 0-2Partij
 Gert Bosker (2063) - Geert van Aalten (2285) 0-2Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (2027) - Nikolaj Cherney (2105) 0-2Partij
 Fred de Koning (2184) - Michel Hendriksen Sr.  2-0Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) 2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) - Ron Heusdens (2333) 1-1Partij
 Kees Hazen (2064) - Ricardo Pierre (2293) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Anton Kosior (2143) 2-0Partij
 Antoine van Zandvoort  - René Wijpkema  1-1Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Alfons Ottink (2165) 1-1Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) 1-1Partij
 Willem Hoek (1961) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 wo 29-07-2009  Alexandra Betting (1962) - Nico van Engelenhoven  2-0
 Marijn van Drunen  - Uygulana Danilova  1-1
 Jo Geuke (1794) - Tom Vissers (1912) 0-2
 Piet Swart (1923) - Niek van Zoelen (1900) 2-0
 Tara Kisouensingh (1881) - Joeri Hezemans (2096) 1-1
 Meint de Vries (1964) - Herman Booijink (1884) 2-0
 Fred van Amersfoort (1944) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 0-2
 Ton Holla (1788) - Henk Kleinrensink (2055) 0-2
 Sander Spaans (2028) - Tom Janmaat  2-0
 Harald Frieling (1732) - John Folkers (1891) 1-1
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - Willem-Peter Berkelmans  0-2V
 Alexej Innokentiev  - Anna Chuprova  0-2
 Ton Weenink (1713) - Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk  - Jorien Spaans  2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) - Alexander Uvarov  2-0
 Ratan Ganeshie (1912) - Gerard Boogaars (1902) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1958) - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 0-2
 Job Arts  - Roland de Rijke  0-2
 Pim Arts  - Andrej Innokentiev  0-2
 Leo Steyntjes (1951) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) 1-1
 Rein Pistorius (1829) - Kees van Bakel (2107) 1-1
 Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Wim van Mourik (1841) 0-2
 Derk Kleinrensink (2030) - Jan Jacobs (1993) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Joop Roedolph (2016) 2-0
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Jan Dammingh  2-0
 Sayyyna Popova  - Bart Visser (2027) 1-1
 Ruud van Drunen (2054) - Frank Barten (1879) 1-1
 Marco van Bronswijk (2029) - Fred Roedolph (2020) 0-2
 Randy Horne (2075) - Jules Martens (1983) 1-1
 Jerrie den Os (2018) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 1-1
 Gerwin Mollink (2008) - Hans Robben (1940) 1-1Partij
 Jo Weijman (2042) - Ali Fthalla  2-0
 Gerald Willemsen (1971) - Piet Rozenboom (1995) 2-0
 Henk Hoksbergen (1983) - Jan Adema (2080) 1-1
 Nico Lugthart (2109) - Theo Willemsen (1892) 2-0
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Ingrid de Kok (2000) 0-2
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Rob Schrooten (2007) 0-2
 Emiel Leijser (2092) - Oscar Lognon (2281) 0-2Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (2084) - Michel Hendriksen Sr.  2-0
 René Vos (2093) - Jos Stokkel (2267) 0-2Partij
 Arjen de Mooij (2179) - Thomas Wielaard (2027) 0-2Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) - Herman van Westerloo (2143) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Jasper Daems (2149) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2029) - Kees Hazen (2064) 1-1Partij
 Alfons Ottink (2165) - Jesse van Beek (1924) 1-1Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (1920) - Nico Knoops (2171) 0-2
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) - Jacob van de Groep (1971) 1-1Partij
 Jan Riesthuis (2032) - Gert Bosker (2063) 1-1Partij
 Bart Terwel (2198) - Johan Krajenbrink (2327) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2170) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) 0-2Partij
 Antoine van Zandvoort  - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 0-2Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) - Willem Hoek (1961) 2-0Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2333) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) 1-1Partij
 René Wijpkema  - Irina Platonova (2222) 1-1Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) - Ricardo Pierre (2293) 1-1Partij
 Fred de Koning (2184) - Cock van Wijk (2111) 1-1Partij
 Nikolaj Cherney (2105) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 0-2Partij
 Geert van Aalten (2285) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Partij
 Martin Dolfing (2366) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 2-0Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - Rienk van Marle (2205) 0-2W
 Ronde 7
 do 30-07-2009  Nico van Engelenhoven  - Marijn van Drunen  2-0
 Uygulana Danilova  - Jo Geuke (1794) 0-2
 Niek van Zoelen (1900) - Arie van Diggele (1872) 2-0
 Tom Janmaat  - Arie Stehouwer (1894) 2-0
 Herman Booijink (1884) - Ton Holla (1788) 1-1
 Alexandra Betting (1962) - Fred van Amersfoort (1944) 0-2
 John Folkers (1891) - Alexander Uvarov  1-1
 Alexej Innokentiev  - Tara Kisouensingh (1881) 2-0
 Joeri Hezemans (2096) - Piet Swart (1923) 2-0
 Tom Vissers (1912) - Frans Teijn (1958) 1-1
 Jorien Spaans  - Job Arts  0-2
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Pim Arts  1-1
 Ali Fthalla  - Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) 1-1
 Willem-Peter Berkelmans  - Marco van Bronswijk (2029) 1-1V
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Piet Rozenboom (1995) 2-0
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Sander Spaans (2028) 0-2
 Kees van Bakel (2107) - Ton Weenink (1713) 2-0
 Jan Dammingh  - Leo Steyntjes (1951) 1-1
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) - Meint de Vries (1964) 1-1
 Gerard Boogaars (1902) - Rein Pistorius (1829) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1869) - Ratan Ganeshie (1912) 2-0
 Joop Roedolph (2016) - Harald Frieling (1732) 2-0
 Jules Martens (1983) - Ruud van Drunen (2054) 2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1993) - Emiel Leijser (2092) 1-1
 Jerrie den Os (2018) - Henk Hoksbergen (1983) 1-1
 Bart Visser (2027) - Hans Robben (1940) 1-1Partij
 Anna Chuprova  - Wim van Mourik (1841) 2-0
 Jan Adema (2080) - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 2-0
 Remco Vredenberg (1920) - Randy Horne (2075) 1-1
 Sayyyna Popova  - Gerwin Mollink (2008) 1-1
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) 1-1
 Roland de Rijke  - Arjen de Mooij (2179) 0-2
 Theo Willemsen (1892) - Hans van Dijk  1-1Partij  
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - René Vos (2093) 0-2
 Frank Barten (1879) - Michel Hendriksen Sr.  2-0
 Ingrid de Kok (2000) - Rob Schrooten (2007) 0-2
 Andrej Innokentiev  - Anton Kosior (2143) 0-2
 Jesse van Beek (1924) - Jo Weijman (2042) 1-1
 Willem Hoek (1961) - Alfons Ottink (2165) 0-2Partij
 Herman van Westerloo (2143) - Antoine van Zandvoort  2-0Partij
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2170) - Gerald Willemsen (1971) 1-1Partij
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Maarten Wichgers (2084) 1-1Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2109) - René Wijpkema  0-2Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2281) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Bart Terwel (2198) 1-1Partij
 Gert Bosker (2063) - Soender Kalpoe (2029) 1-1Partij
 Kees Hazen (2064) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 1-1Partij
 Nico Knoops (2171) - Thomas Wielaard (2027) 2-0Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2267) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) 2-0Partij
 Jacob van de Groep (1971) - Ron Heusdens (2333) 0-2Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - Geert van Aalten (2285) 0-2Partij
 Ricardo Pierre (2293) - Fred de Koning (2184) 1-1Partij
 Nikolaj Cherney (2105) - Jan Riesthuis (2032) 1-1Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (2327) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) 1-1
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Jasper Daems (2149) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 1-1Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2076) - Marco van Bronswijk (2029) 1-1W
 Ronde 8
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - Uygulana Danilova  2-0
 Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Nico van Engelenhoven  2-0
 Marijn van Drunen  - Alexandra Betting (1962) 0-2
 Jo Geuke (1794) - Herman Booijink (1884) 2-0
 Ton Holla (1788) - Tara Kisouensingh (1881) 0-2
 Harald Frieling (1732) - Piet Swart (1923) 0-2
 Niek van Zoelen (1900) - Jorien Spaans  2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1995) - Frans Teijn (1958) 2-0
 Alexander Uvarov  - Fred van Amersfoort (1944) 0-2
 John Folkers (1891) - Tom Vissers (1912) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1912) - Lei Janssen (1900) 0-2
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Ton Weenink (1713) 1-1
 Pim Arts  - Tom Janmaat  0-2
 Marco van Bronswijk (2029) - Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) 2-0
 Roland de Rijke  - Ali Fthalla  2-0
 Joeri Hezemans (2096) - Alexej Innokentiev  2-0
 Jan Dammingh  - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 1-1
 Job Arts  - Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) 0-2
 Wim van Mourik (1841) - Andrej Innokentiev  2-0
 Meint de Vries (1964) - Rein Pistorius (1829) 2-0
 Leo Steyntjes (1951) - Ruud van Drunen (2054) 0-2
 Derk Kleinrensink (2030) - Willem-Peter Berkelmans  1-1V
 Michel Hendriksen Sr.  - Gerard Boogaars (1902) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2027) - Jerrie den Os (2018) 1-1
 Randy Horne (2075) - Theo Willemsen (1892) 1-1
 Remco Vredenberg (1920) - Jan Jacobs (1993) 1-1
 Hans Robben (1940) - Joop Roedolph (2016) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 1-1
 Gerwin Mollink (2008) - Emiel Leijser (2092) 1-1
 Sander Spaans (2028) - Sayyyna Popova  2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) - Ingrid de Kok (2000) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk  - Henk Hoksbergen (1983) 0-2
 Kees van Bakel (2107) - Willem Hoek (1961) 2-0
 Arjen de Mooij (2179) - Jacob van de Groep (1971) 2-0Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) - Jesse van Beek (1924) 1-1
 Antoine van Zandvoort  - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 2-0
 Jo Weijman (2042) - Nico Lugthart (2109) 1-1
 Thomas Wielaard (2027) - Gerald Willemsen (1971) 2-0Partij
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Fred Roedolph (2020) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2029) - Anton Schotanus (2170) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - René Vos (2093) 1-1
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) - Frank Barten (1879) 1-1Partij
 Jules Martens (1983) - Gert Bosker (2063) 0-2
 Bart Terwel (2198) - Anna Chuprova  1-1Partij
 Jan Riesthuis (2032) - Kees Hazen (2064) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 2-0Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Oscar Lognon (2281) 2-0Partij
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) - Maarten Wichgers (2084) 2-0Partij
 Rob Schrooten (2007) - Irina Platonova (2222) 0-2Partij
 Herman van Westerloo (2143) - Cock van Wijk (2111) 2-0Partij
 Alfons Ottink (2165) - Nikolaj Cherney (2105) 2-0Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Jan Adema (2080) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) - Nico Knoops (2171) 2-0Partij
 Fred de Koning (2184) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 0-2Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2267) - Ricardo Pierre (2293) 2-0Partij
 René Wijpkema  - Ron Heusdens (2333) 0-2Partij
 Geert van Aalten (2285) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 1-1Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (2327) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 1-1Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (2030) - Thijs Gerritsen (2071) 1-1W
 Ronde 9
 vr 31-07-2009  Thomas Wielaard (2027) - Willem-Peter Berkelmans  1-1
 Uygulana Danilova  - Nico van Engelenhoven  1-1
 Jorien Spaans  - Arie van Diggele (1872) 1-1
 Herman Booijink (1884) - Harald Frieling (1732) 0-2
 Ton Holla (1788) - Marijn van Drunen  2-0
 Frans Teijn (1958) - John Folkers (1891) 2-0
 Ratan Ganeshie (1912) - Alexander Uvarov  0-2
 Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Pim Arts  1-1
 Ali Fthalla  - Andrej Innokentiev  1-1
 Piet Swart (1923) - Job Arts  1-1
 Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) - Tara Kisouensingh (1881) 0-2
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Leo Steyntjes (1951) 0-2
 Gerard Boogaars (1902) - Ton Weenink (1713) 2-0
 Alexej Innokentiev  - Niek van Zoelen (1900) 2-0
 Rein Pistorius (1829) - Alexandra Betting (1962) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) - Jan Dammingh  2-0
 Jelle Groeneveld (2022) - Tom Vissers (1912) 2-0
 Tom Janmaat  - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 0-2
 Fred van Amersfoort (1944) - Piet Rozenboom (1995) 1-1
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Hans van Dijk  2-0
 Sayyyna Popova  - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 1-1
 Willem Hoek (1961) - Jo Geuke (1794) 0-2
 Michel Hendriksen Sr.  - Joeri Hezemans (2096) 0-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) - Soender Kalpoe (2029) 1-1
 Emiel Leijser (2092) - Remco Vredenberg (1920) 1-1
 Jerrie den Os (2018) - Theo Willemsen (1892) 1-1
 Joop Roedolph (2016) - Randy Horne (2075) 2-0
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Jan Jacobs (1993) 2-0
 Ruud van Drunen (2054) - Bart Visser (2027) 1-1
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Jules Martens (1983) 1-1
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Hans Robben (1940) 1-1Partij
 Wim van Mourik (1841) - Roland de Rijke  0-2
 Jacob van de Groep (1971) - Meint de Vries (1964) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Gerwin Mollink (2008) 1-1
 Gerald Willemsen (1971) - Marco van Bronswijk (2029) 1-1
 Jesse van Beek (1924) - Rob Schrooten (2007) 1-1
 Jo Weijman (2042) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) 1-1
 Henk Hoksbergen (1983) - Antoine van Zandvoort  1-1
 Nico Lugthart (2109) - René Vos (2093) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (2000) - Kees Hazen (2064) 0-2Partij
 Anna Chuprova  - Oscar Lognon (2281) 1-1Partij  
 Nikolaj Cherney (2105) - Sander Spaans (2028) 2-0Partij
 René Wijpkema  - Jasper Daems (2149) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Fred de Koning (2184) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (2084) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 0-2Partij
 Jan Adema (2080) - Bart Terwel (2198) 1-1Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - Frank Barten (1879) 2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) - Jan Riesthuis (2032) 2-0Partij
 Nico Knoops (2171) - Gert Bosker (2063) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2170) - Ricardo Pierre (2293) 2-0Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Kees van Bakel (2107) 2-0Partij
 Arjen de Mooij (2179) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) 0-2Partij
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Alfons Ottink (2165) 0-2Partij
 Herman van Westerloo (2143) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2333) - Alexander Baliakin (2377) 0-2Partij  
 Johan Krajenbrink (2327) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) 1-1
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) - Geert van Aalten (2285) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 1-1Partij
 Martin Dolfing (2366) - Jos Stokkel (2267) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 10
 za 01-08-2009  Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Willem Hoek (1961) 0-2
 Sander Spaans (2028) - Marco van Bronswijk (2029) 2-0
 Meint de Vries (1964) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2032) - Jelle Groeneveld (2022) 1-1
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Jacob van de Groep (1971) 0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (2084) - Jo Geuke (1794) 2-0
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2066) - Nico Lugthart (2109) 1-1
 Antoine van Zandvoort  - Jo Weijman (2042) 1-1
 Anna Chuprova  - Jesse van Beek (1924) 0-2
 René Vos (2093) - Henk Hoksbergen (1983) 1-1Partij
 Nico Knoops (2171) - Jan Adema (2080) 1-1Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2281) - Joeri Hezemans (2096) 1-1Partij
 Arjen de Mooij (2179) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 1-1Partij
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2040) 2-0
 Gerwin Mollink (2008) - Gerald Willemsen (1971) 2-0
 Hans Robben (1940) - Jules Martens (1983) 1-1
 Alexej Innokentiev  - Fred van Amersfoort (1944) 0-2
 Randy Horne (2075) - Leo Steyntjes (1951) 1-1
 Tara Kisouensingh (1881) - Michel Hendriksen Sr.  1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1995) - Sayyyna Popova  2-0
 Jan Jacobs (1993) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 1-1
 Wim van Mourik (1841) - Gerard Boogaars (1902) 0-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1969) - Ruud van Drunen (2054) 1-1
 Soender Kalpoe (2029) - Henk Kleinrensink (2055) 1-1
 Emiel Leijser (2092) - Jerrie den Os (2018) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2027) - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 1-1
 Frank Barten (1879) - Remco Vredenberg (1920) 0-2
 Theo Willemsen (1892) - Kees van Bakel (2107) 0-2
 Bart Terwel (2198) - Joop Roedolph (2016) 1-1Partij
 Rob Schrooten (2007) - Ricardo Pierre (2293) 0-2Partij
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Anton Kosior (2143) 1-1Partij
 Job Arts  - Hans van Dijk  2-0
 Niek van Zoelen (1900) - Ton Weenink (1713) 1-1
 Pim Arts  - Harald Frieling (1732) 0-2
 Tom Vissers (1912) - Ali Fthalla  1-1
 Alexander Uvarov  - Frans Teijn (1958) 1-1
 Alexandra Betting (1962) - Soerin Ramdjielal (1786) 2-0
 Ton Holla (1788) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 1-1
 Uygulana Danilova  - Ratan Ganeshie (1912) 1-1
 Nico van Engelenhoven  - Jorien Spaans  2-0
 Alfons Ottink (2165) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 0-2Partij
 Rein Pistorius (1829) - Tom Janmaat  1-1
 Andrej Innokentiev  - Jan Dammingh  0-2
 Ingrid de Kok (2000) - Thomas Wielaard (2027) 1-1
 Marijn van Drunen  - Herman Booijink (1884) 1-1
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - John Folkers (1891) 0-2Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - René Wijpkema  0-2Partij
 Jasper Daems (2149) - Fred de Koning (2184) 1-1Partij
 Kees Hazen (2064) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2196) 1-1Partij
 Roland de Rijke  - Nikolaj Cherney (2105) 0-2Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2298) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2269) 1-1Partij
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2222) - Gert Bosker (2063) 2-0Partij
 Herman van Westerloo (2143) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 2-0Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Ron Heusdens (2333) 0-2
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Johan Krajenbrink (2327) 0-2Partij
 Geert van Aalten (2285) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2170) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 0-2Partij
 Piet Swart (1923) - Willem-Peter Berkelmans  1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2377) - Jos Stokkel (2267) 1-1Partij