Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2010

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 vr 03-09-2010  Gezinus Bottema  - Henk Pruim  0-2
 Geert Lubberink  - Kees Romijn (2089) 2-0
 Danny Staal (2173) - Jaap Huizinga (2003) 2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - Bert Woolschot (2053) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) - Losseni Savané  2-0
 Ingrid de Kok (2053) - Jan Adema (2104) 0-2
 Feroz Amirkhan (2133) - Leopold Sekongo (2171) 1-1
 René Wijpkema (2155) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) 1-1
 Douwe Douma  - Hans van Dijk  0-2
 Gerco Lubberink  - Jos Plijter (1869) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) - Lodewijk de Hei  2-0
 Marinus Damkat  - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 1-1
 Martin Viel  - Gerrit Terpstra  1-1
 Laura Timmerman (1915) - Alexandra Betting (1925) 2-0
 Jan Starke  - Leo van der Galiën  0-2
 Wim Koopman (1931) - Johan Rademaker (1977) 1-1
 Rik Smit  - Jan T. Terpstra (1918) 2-0
 Jacco Keizer  - Cor Boorsma  2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1939) - Dennie van Dijk  1-1
 Agita Marterere (2073) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Bernard Post (2037) 2-0
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Martin Dolfing (2377) 0-2
 Mike Koopmanschap (2168) - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 2-0
 Nick Hoving (2078) - Jasper Daems (2176) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2182) - Gert Bosker (2099) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (1957) - Jan van Meggelen (2173) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2163) - Heike Verheul (1977) 1-1
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Jan Algra (2104) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk  - Bert Begeman (1979) 1-1
 Agne Bucinskaite (2003) - Bastiaan Hollander (2163) 0-2
 Egbert Koning (1900) - Frank Eektimmerman  0-2
 Johan Sterrenburg (2215) - Frerik Andriessen (2202) 0-2
 Ronde 2
 Leo van der Galiën  - Jacco Keizer  2-0
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) 2-0
 Jan Algra (2104) - Laura Timmerman (1915) 2-0
 Jan van Meggelen (2173) - Rik Smit  2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) - Geert Lubberink  2-0
 Frerik Andriessen (2202) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1
 Jan Adema (2104) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) 1-1
 Bastiaan Hollander (2163) - Danny Staal (2173) 0-2
 Henk Pruim  - Anton Schotanus (2182) 0-2
 Martin Dolfing (2377) - Mike Koopmanschap (2168) 2-0
 Jos Plijter (1869) - Hans van Dijk  2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2171) - René Wijpkema (2155) 1-1
 Jasper Daems (2176) - Erwin Heslinga (2163) 2-0
 Bert Woolschot (2053) - Jan van Dijk  2-0
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) - Auke Zijlstra  0-2
 Bert Begeman (1979) - Nick Hoving (2078) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (1977) - Feroz Amirkhan (2133) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk  - Wim Koopman (1931) 0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1977) - Leonie de Graag (1939) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra  - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Martin Viel  2-0
 Kees Romijn (2089) - Johan Sterrenburg (2215) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Berend Plijter (1957) 1-1
 Bernard Post (2037) - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 2-0
 Gertjan Kolsté (2083) - Agne Bucinskaite (2003) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (2003) - Ingrid de Kok (2053) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1918) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) 0-2
 Alexandra Betting (1925) - Douwe Douma  2-0
 Cor Boorsma  - Egbert Koning (1900) 0-2
 Lodewijk de Hei  - Jan Starke  2-0
 Losseni Savané  - Gerco Lubberink  2-0
 Agita Marterere (2073) - Gezinus Bottema  2-0
 Ronde 3
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Martin Dolfing (2377) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) - Jos Plijter (1869) 2-0
 Leo van der Galiën  - Frank Eektimmerman  0-2
 Anton Schotanus (2182) - Jan Algra (2104) 2-0
 Danny Staal (2173) - Jan van Meggelen (2173) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) - Lodewijk de Hei  2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Gerrit Terpstra  2-0
 Wim Koopman (1931) - Jan Adema (2104) 0-2
 Leonie de Graag (1939) - Auke Zijlstra  1-1
 Bert Woolschot (2053) - Heike Verheul (1977) 2-0
 Jasper Daems (2176) - Frerik Andriessen (2202) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (2053) - Bastiaan Hollander (2163) 1-1
 Geert Lubberink  - Alexandra Betting (1925) 2-0
 Agne Bucinskaite (2003) - Laura Timmerman (1915) 1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) - Kees Romijn (2089) 0-2
 Nick Hoving (2078) - Losseni Savané  2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Bernard Post (2037) 0-2
 Mike Koopmanschap (2168) - Bert Begeman (1979) 2-0
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Leopold Sekongo (2171) 0-2
 Rik Smit  - René Wijpkema (2155) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk  - Agita Marterere (2073) 1-1
 Jacco Keizer  - Egbert Koning (1900) 2-0
 Gezinus Bottema  - Erwin Heslinga (2163) 0-2
 Dennie van Dijk  - Jaap Huizinga (2003) 1-1
 Berend Plijter (1957) - Johan Rademaker (1977) 1-1
 Martin Viel  - Gert Bosker (2099) 1-1
 Feroz Amirkhan (2133) - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Jan van Dijk  - Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) 0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Cor Boorsma  2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Jan Starke  1-1
 Gerco Lubberink  - Jan T. Terpstra (1918) 0-2
 Johan Sterrenburg (2215) - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 za 04-09-2010  Frank Eektimmerman  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) 0-2
 Martin Dolfing (2377) - Anton Schotanus (2182) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Bert Woolschot (2053) 1-1
 Jan Adema (2104) - Jan van Meggelen (2173) 0-2
 Danny Staal (2173) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) 1-1
 Auke Zijlstra  - Jacco Keizer  2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1939) - Jasper Daems (2176) 1-1
 Jan Algra (2104) - Nick Hoving (2078) 1-1
 Jos Plijter (1869) - Geert Lubberink  0-2
 Bernard Post (2037) - Leo van der Galiën  2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2171) - Frerik Andriessen (2202) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (2155) - Mike Koopmanschap (2168) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1918) - Heike Verheul (1977) 2-0
 Bastiaan Hollander (2163) - Erwin Heslinga (2163) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (1915) - Kees Romijn (2089) 2-0
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) - Gerrit Terpstra  1-1
 Hans van Dijk  - Wim Koopman (1931) 1-1
 Feroz Amirkhan (2133) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 2-0
 Agita Marterere (2073) - Agne Bucinskaite (2003) 0-2
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 2-0
 Lodewijk de Hei  - Rik Smit  0-2
 Alexandra Betting (1925) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2083) - Ingrid de Kok (2053) 0-2
 Losseni Savané  - Gert Bosker (2099) 0-2
 Martin Viel  - Henk Pruim  0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (2003) - Egbert Koning (1900) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (1957) - Dennie van Dijk  0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1977) - Bert Begeman (1979) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk  - Gezinus Bottema  2-0
 Johan Sterrenburg (2215) - Douwe Douma  2-0
 Marinus Damkat  - Jan Starke  2-0
 Cor Boorsma  - Gerco Lubberink  2-0
 Ronde 5
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) - Martin Dolfing (2377) 1-1
 Jan van Meggelen (2173) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) 0-2
 Feroz Amirkhan (2133) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 0-2
 Bernard Post (2037) - Danny Staal (2173) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (2182) - Geert Lubberink  2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - Frank Eektimmerman  2-0
 Frerik Andriessen (2202) - Bert Woolschot (2053) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (1915) - Jan Adema (2104) 0-2
 Agne Bucinskaite (2003) - Jasper Daems (2176) 1-1
 Mike Koopmanschap (2168) - Nick Hoving (2078) 2-0
 Bastiaan Hollander (2163) - Leonie de Graag (1939) 2-0
 René Wijpkema (2155) - Jan Algra (2104) 1-1
 Leopold Sekongo (2171) - Jan T. Terpstra (1918) 2-0
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk  - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) - Rik Smit  0-2
 Henk Pruim  - Jos Plijter (1869) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra  - Leo van der Galiën  1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (2053) - Jacco Keizer  2-0
 Wim Koopman (1931) - Jaap Huizinga (2003) 1-1
 Bert Begeman (1979) - Dennie van Dijk  1-1
 Heike Verheul (1977) - Johan Sterrenburg (2215) 0-2
 Kees Romijn (2089) - Erwin Heslinga (2163) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Jan van Dijk  2-0
 Marinus Damkat  - Agita Marterere (2073) 1-1
 Cor Boorsma  - Berend Plijter (1957) 0-2
 Losseni Savané  - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 1-1
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Lodewijk de Hei  1-1
 Egbert Koning (1900) - Johan Rademaker (1977) 0-2
 Alexandra Betting (1925) - Martin Viel  2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Gerco Lubberink  1-1
 Jan Starke  - Gezinus Bottema  0-2
 Ronde 6
 Martin Dolfing (2377) - Auke Zijlstra  2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) 0-2
 Danny Staal (2173) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 2-0
 Frerik Andriessen (2202) - Anton Schotanus (2182) 1-1
 Jan van Meggelen (2173) - Mike Koopmanschap (2168) 0-2
 Jan Adema (2104) - Bastiaan Hollander (2163) 1-1
 Geert Lubberink  - Johan Sterrenburg (2215) 0-2
 Jos Plijter (1869) - René Wijpkema (2155) 0-2
 Rik Smit  - Bert Woolschot (2053) 0-2
 Agne Bucinskaite (2003) - Leopold Sekongo (2171) 0-2
 Jasper Daems (2176) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (2053) - Bernard Post (2037) 1-1
 Jan Algra (2104) - Frank Eektimmerman  2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1939) - Alexandra Betting (1925) 0-2
 Nick Hoving (2078) - Leo van der Galiën  2-0
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Laura Timmerman (1915) 1-1
 Dennie van Dijk  - Feroz Amirkhan (2133) 1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (2003) - Gerrit Terpstra  0-2
 Bert Begeman (1979) - Wim Koopman (1931) 2-0
 Agita Marterere (2073) - Losseni Savané  0-2
 Kees Romijn (2089) - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Johan Rademaker (1977) - Henk Pruim  1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1918) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) 2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2163) - Berend Plijter (1957) 1-1
 Jacco Keizer  - Hans van Dijk  0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2083) - Cor Boorsma  2-0
 Lodewijk de Hei  - Heike Verheul (1977) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk  - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 2-0
 Martin Viel  - Douwe Douma  2-0
 Gezinus Bottema  - Egbert Koning (1900) 0-2
 Gerco Lubberink  - Jan Starke  0-2
 Ronde 7
 Frerik Andriessen (2202) - Martin Dolfing (2377) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) - Danny Staal (2173) 2-0
 Mike Koopmanschap (2168) - Anton Schotanus (2182) 2-0
 Johan Sterrenburg (2215) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) - Jan Algra (2104) 2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - René Wijpkema (2155) 1-1
 Bastiaan Hollander (2163) - Leopold Sekongo (2171) 0-2
 Bert Woolschot (2053) - Jan Adema (2104) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra  - Jan van Meggelen (2173) 1-1
 Nick Hoving (2078) - Ingrid de Kok (2053) 1-1
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Bert Begeman (1979) 2-0
 Bernard Post (2037) - Jasper Daems (2176) 0-2
 Losseni Savané  - Geert Lubberink  2-0
 Alexandra Betting (1925) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk  - Laura Timmerman (1915) 0-2
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Jan T. Terpstra (1918) 2-0
 Kees Romijn (2089) - Agne Bucinskaite (2003) 2-0
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Feroz Amirkhan (2133) 2-0
 Jos Plijter (1869) - Dennie van Dijk  1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Rik Smit  2-0
 Egbert Koning (1900) - Leonie de Graag (1939) 0-2
 Berend Plijter (1957) - Jaap Huizinga (2003) 1-1
 Wim Koopman (1931) - Jan van Dijk  0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1977) - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (1977) - Henk Pruim  1-1
 Leo van der Galiën  - Erwin Heslinga (2163) 0-2
 Lodewijk de Hei  - Agita Marterere (2073) 1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) - Jacco Keizer  1-1
 Marinus Damkat  - Martin Viel  0-2
 Jan Starke  - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 0-2
 Cor Boorsma  - Douwe Douma  0-2
 Gezinus Bottema  - Gerco Lubberink  0-2
 Ronde 8
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) - Mike Koopmanschap (2168) 1-1
 Leopold Sekongo (2171) - Martin Dolfing (2377) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) - Frerik Andriessen (2202) 1-1
 Jan Adema (2104) - Danny Staal (2173) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2182) - Jasper Daems (2176) 1-1
 René Wijpkema (2155) - Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Auke Zijlstra  2-0
 Jan van Meggelen (2173) - Kees Romijn (2089) 2-0
 Gerrit Terpstra  - Bastiaan Hollander (2163) 1-1
 Jan Algra (2104) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 2-0
 Bert Woolschot (2053) - Frank Eektimmerman  1-1
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) - Johan Sterrenburg (2215) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Nick Hoving (2078) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (1915) - Ingrid de Kok (2053) 1-1
 Bert Begeman (1979) - Henk Pruim  1-1
 Jan van Dijk  - Bernard Post (2037) 2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2163) - Jos Plijter (1869) 2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1939) - Losseni Savané  0-2
 Dennie van Dijk  - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 1-1
 Geert Lubberink  - Jacco Keizer  1-1
 Agne Bucinskaite (2003) - Hans van Dijk  2-0
 Feroz Amirkhan (2133) - Berend Plijter (1957) 1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (2003) - Martin Viel  1-1
 Rik Smit  - Heike Verheul (1977) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1918) - Alexandra Betting (1925) 2-0
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Wim Koopman (1931) 0-2
 Leo van der Galiën  - Agita Marterere (2073) 0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1977) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) 2-0
 Marinus Damkat  - Gezinus Bottema  1-1
 Gerco Lubberink  - Lodewijk de Hei  0-2
 Douwe Douma  - Egbert Koning (1900) 2-0
 Jan Starke  - Cor Boorsma  2-0
 Ronde 9
 Gert-Jan Hoeve (2031) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) 0-2
 Martin Dolfing (2377) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 2-0
 Mike Koopmanschap (2168) - Jan Adema (2104) 2-0
 Frerik Andriessen (2202) - Danny Staal (2173) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2171) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) 0-2
 Jan van Meggelen (2173) - Anton Schotanus (2182) 0-2
 Jasper Daems (2176) - Jan Algra (2104) 1-1
 Bastiaan Hollander (2163) - Dennie van Dijk  2-0
 René Wijpkema (2155) - Jan van Dijk  2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2163) - Bert Woolschot (2053) 1-1
 Auke Zijlstra  - Losseni Savané  1-1
 Nick Hoving (2078) - Gerrit Terpstra  2-0
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Sarah Rijgersberg (2016) 0-2
 Johan Sterrenburg (2215) - Laura Timmerman (1915) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (2053) - Gert Bosker (2099) 1-1
 Agita Marterere (2073) - Bert Begeman (1979) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1918) - Agne Bucinskaite (2003) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (1977) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2083) - Kees Romijn (2089) 0-2
 Douwe Douma  - Geert Lubberink  0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1977) - Feroz Amirkhan (2133) 0-2
 Bernard Post (2037) - Martin Viel  2-0
 Berend Plijter (1957) - Jos Plijter (1869) 0-2
 Wim Koopman (1931) - Leonie de Graag (1939) 2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Jaap Huizinga (2003) 1-1
 Rik Smit  - Jan Starke  2-0
 Lodewijk de Hei  - Hans van Dijk  1-1
 Jacco Keizer  - Alexandra Betting (1925) 2-0
 Leo van der Galiën  - Marinus Damkat  0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1916) - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 0-2
 Egbert Koning (1900) - Gerco Lubberink  2-0
 Cor Boorsma  - Gezinus Bottema  0-2