Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2011

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 vr 02-09-2011  Henk Pruim  - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Kees Osté (1848) - Raymond Koopmanschap  1-1
 Marinus Damkat  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 1-1
 Gerco Lubberink  - Meinze Feenstra  2-0
 Riender de Vries  - Stan Brink (1920) 1-1
 Hidde Risselada (1814) - Henk Prak  2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Sybrand de Groes  0-2
 Wim Koopman (1940) - Jan Starke  1-1
 Peter van der Velden  - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 0-2
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Jos Plijter (1866) 1-1
 Feiko Stoppels (1898) - Bob van der Mark  0-2
 Edwin van Hofwegen (2027) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 0-2
 Herman Mulder  - Nick Hoving (2125) 0-2
 Gert Bosker (2130) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Martijn de Jong (2173) - Jaap Huizinga (2016) 2-0
 Ben Provoost (2313) - Bé Eggens (2129) 2-0
 Elvia Sõber (1996) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Jan Adema (2116) 1-1
 Jan van Dijk (2170) - Frank Eektimmerman  2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - Johan Sterrenburg (2238) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Johan Rademaker (1988) 1-1
 Wouter Sipma (2210) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 1-1
 Geert Lubberink  - Anton Schotanus (2165) 0-2
 Jan Algra (2104) - Heike Verheul (2000) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2262) - Gertjan Kolsté (2082) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2141) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  2-0
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - René Wijpkema (2139) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Hans van Dijk (1900) 0-2
 Henk Prak  - Feiko Stoppels (1898) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra  - Peter van der Velden  1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (2016) - Edwin van Hofwegen (2027) 0-2
 Bé Eggens (2129) - Herman Mulder  1-1
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Gert Bosker (2130) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Elvia Sõber (1996) 2-0
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Auke Zijlstra  2-0
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Geert Lubberink  2-0
 Raymond Koopmanschap  - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Stan Brink (1920) - Kees Osté (1848) 1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Riender de Vries  1-1
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Wim Koopman (1940) 2-0
 Jan Starke  - Berend Plijter (1951) 1-1
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Jan Adema (2116) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 2-0
 Gertjan Kolsté (2082) - Wouter Sipma (2210) 0-2
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Wouter Ludwig (2262) 0-2
 Sybrand de Groes  - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 1-1
 Bob van der Mark  - Henk Pruim  1-1
 Rein van der Pal (2261) - Gerco Lubberink  2-0
 Nick Hoving (2125) - Hidde Risselada (1814) 2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Martijn de Jong (2173) 1-1
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Ben Provoost (2313) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (2170) - Jan Algra (2104) 2-0
 Johan Sterrenburg (2238) - Erwin Heslinga (2141) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (2165) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Auke Zijlstra  - Geert Lubberink  1-1
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Frank Eektimmerman  0-2
 Feiko Stoppels (1898) - Jaap Huizinga (2016) 0-2
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Herman Mulder  2-0
 Wim Koopman (1940) - Peter van der Velden  1-1
 Marinus Damkat  - Johan Rademaker (1988) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Bé Eggens (2129) 1-1
 Elvia Sõber (1996) - Gertjan Kolsté (2082) 1-1
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Anton Schotanus (2165) 1-1
 Edwin van Hofwegen (2027) - René Wijpkema (2139) 1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Stan Brink (1920) 0-2
 Riender de Vries  - Jan Starke  2-0
 Gerco Lubberink  - Gert Bosker (2130) 0-2
 Kees Osté (1848) - Hans van Dijk (1900) 0-2
 Hidde Risselada (1814) - Heike Verheul (2000) 0-2
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2
 Jan Algra (2104) - Henk Prak  2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2141) - Meinze Feenstra  2-0
 Raymond Koopmanschap  - Jos Plijter (1866) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Martijn de Jong (2173) 1-1
 Bob van der Mark  - Jan Adema (2116) 1-1
 Wouter Ludwig (2262) - Sybrand de Groes  2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Wouter Sipma (2210) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Ben Provoost (2313) - Nick Hoving (2125) 1-1
 Rein van der Pal (2261) - Johan Sterrenburg (2238) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Jan van Dijk (2170) 2-0
 Ronde 4
 Herman Mulder  - Elvia Sõber (1996) 1-1
 Feiko Stoppels (1898) - Jilles van Kesteren  1-1
 Meinze Feenstra  - Auke Zijlstra  1-1
 Jan Starke  - Gerco Lubberink  1-1
 Wim Koopman (1940) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 0-2
 Bé Eggens (2129) - Johan Rademaker (1988) 2-0
 Gertjan Kolsté (2082) - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 1-1
 Peter van der Velden  - Hidde Risselada (1814) 2-0
 Jaap Huizinga (2016) - Kees Osté (1848) 1-1
 Edwin van Hofwegen (2027) - Raymond Koopmanschap  1-1
 Geert Lubberink  - Berend Plijter (1951) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (2165) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Wouter Sipma (2210) 0-2
 Henk Prak  - Sybrand de Groes  1-1
 Gert Bosker (2130) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 2-0
 Stan Brink (1920) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 0-2
 Riender de Vries  - Jan Algra (2104) 1-1
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Martijn de Jong (2173) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2141) - Bob van der Mark  2-0
 Jan Adema (2116) - Heike Verheul (2000) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Jan van Dijk (2170) 0-2
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Nick Hoving (2125) 1-1
 Ben Provoost (2313) - Wouter Ludwig (2262) 1-1
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Johan Sterrenburg (2238) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 za 03-09-2011  Geert Lubberink  - Feiko Stoppels (1898) 1-1
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Herman Mulder  0-2
 Meinze Feenstra  - Wim Koopman (1940) 1-1
 Elvia Sõber (1996) - Auke Zijlstra  0-2
 Kees Osté (1848) - Frank Eektimmerman  0-2
 Hidde Risselada (1814) - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Jan Starke  - Henk Pruim  1-1
 Gerco Lubberink  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Jaap Huizinga (2016) - René Wijpkema (2139) 0-2
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Raymond Koopmanschap  - Bé Eggens (2129) 1-1
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Gertjan Kolsté (2082) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Stan Brink (1920) 0-2
 Bob van der Mark  - Edwin van Hofwegen (2027) 2-0
 Martijn de Jong (2173) - Riender de Vries  2-0
 Anton Schotanus (2165) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  2-0
 Wouter Sipma (2210) - Jos Plijter (1866) 2-0
 Henk Prak  - Jan Adema (2116) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 0-2
 Sybrand de Groes  - Peter van der Velden  0-2
 Jan Algra (2104) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 2-0
 Rein van der Pal (2261) - Erwin Heslinga (2141) 1-1
 Wouter Ludwig (2262) - Gert Bosker (2130) 2-0
 Nick Hoving (2125) - Jan van Dijk (2170) 1-1
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Ben Provoost (2313) 0-2Partij  
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Johan Sterrenburg (2238) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 0-2
 Ronde 6
 Marinus Damkat  - Geert Lubberink  0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Feiko Stoppels (1898) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Kees Osté (1848) 1-1
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Elvia Sõber (1996) 0-2
 Wim Koopman (1940) - Henk Prak  2-0
 Meinze Feenstra  - Jaap Huizinga (2016) 1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Hidde Risselada (1814) 1-1
 Sybrand de Groes  - Jan Starke  2-0
 Herman Mulder  - Edwin van Hofwegen (2027) 0-2
 Auke Zijlstra  - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 1-1
 Bé Eggens (2129) - Gertjan Kolsté (2082) 2-0
 Jos Plijter (1866) - René Wijpkema (2139) 0-2
 Riender de Vries  - Gerco Lubberink  2-0
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Berend Plijter (1951) 2-0
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Frank Eektimmerman  2-0
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Hans van Dijk (1900) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (2170) - Martijn de Jong (2173) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Bob van der Mark  2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Stan Brink (1920) - Jan Adema (2116) 0-2
 Gert Bosker (2130) - Raymond Koopmanschap  2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2141) - Anton Schotanus (2165) 0-2
 Nick Hoving (2125) - Jan Algra (2104) 0-2
 Wouter Sipma (2210) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 0-2
 Peter van der Velden  - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Johan Sterrenburg (2238) - Ben Provoost (2313) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Wouter Ludwig (2262) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Feiko Stoppels (1898) - Marinus Damkat  0-2
 Geert Lubberink  - Jaap Huizinga (2016) 1-1
 Henk Prak  - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Elvia Sõber (1996) - Meinze Feenstra  2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 1-1
 Jan Starke  - Johan Rademaker (1988) 0-2
 Kees Osté (1848) - Herman Mulder  0-2
 Gerco Lubberink  - Raymond Koopmanschap  1-1
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Henk Pruim  1-1
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Berend Plijter (1951) 1-1
 Gertjan Kolsté (2082) - Auke Zijlstra  1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Wim Koopman (1940) 0-2
 Hidde Risselada (1814) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 0-2
 Bob van der Mark  - Peter van der Velden  0-2
 Edwin van Hofwegen (2027) - Stan Brink (1920) 2-0
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Martijn de Jong (2173) 0-2
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Wouter Sipma (2210) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2141) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 1-1
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Riender de Vries  2-0
 Sybrand de Groes  - Nick Hoving (2125) 0-2
 Jan Adema (2116) - Gert Bosker (2130) 1-1
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Heike Verheul (2000) 2-0
 Bé Eggens (2129) - Johan Sterrenburg (2238) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (2165) - Jan van Dijk (2170) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Jan Algra (2104) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2262) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 2-0
 Ben Provoost (2313) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 1-1
 Ronde 8
 Marinus Damkat  - Kees Osté (1848) 2-0
 Feiko Stoppels (1898) - Jan Starke  2-0
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Meinze Feenstra  1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Geert Lubberink  0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (2016) - Hidde Risselada (1814) 2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Henk Prak  1-1
 Raymond Koopmanschap  - Frank Eektimmerman  0-2
 Sybrand de Groes  - Gerco Lubberink  2-0
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Herman Mulder  1-1
 Auke Zijlstra  - Stan Brink (1920) 2-0
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Bob van der Mark  2-0
 Gertjan Kolsté (2082) - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Jos Plijter (1866) 2-0
 Riender de Vries  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2
 Wim Koopman (1940) - Bé Eggens (2129) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Elvia Sõber (1996) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Peter van der Velden  2-0
 Edwin van Hofwegen (2027) - Erwin Heslinga (2141) 0-2
 Nick Hoving (2125) - Wouter Sipma (2210) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2130) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Rein van der Pal (2261) - Jan Adema (2116) 2-0
 Martijn de Jong (2173) - Jan Algra (2104) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (2165) - Ben Provoost (2313) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Wouter Ludwig (2262) 2-0
 Johan Sterrenburg (2238) - Jan van Dijk (2170) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 Henk Prak  - Bob van der Mark  2-0
 Elvia Sõber (1996) - Raymond Koopmanschap  0-2
 Stan Brink (1920) - Gerco Lubberink  0-2
 Jan Starke  - Jilles van Kesteren  1-1
 Kees Osté (1848) - Feiko Stoppels (1898) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Meinze Feenstra  1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Marinus Damkat  1-1
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Hidde Risselada (1814) 1-1
 Geert Lubberink  - Wim Koopman (1940) 1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (2016) - Berend Plijter (1951) 1-1
 Herman Mulder  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Riender de Vries  0-2
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Peter van der Velden  0-2
 Auke Zijlstra  - Edwin van Hofwegen (2027) 1-1
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Gertjan Kolsté (2082) 0-2
 Jan Adema (2116) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Sybrand de Groes  1-1
 Martijn de Jong (2173) - Bé Eggens (2129) 2-0
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Gert Bosker (2130) 0-2
 Wouter Sipma (2210) - Erwin Heslinga (2141) 2-0
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Johan Sterrenburg (2238) 0-2
 Nick Hoving (2125) - Heike Verheul (2000) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2262) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Anton Schotanus (2165) 0-2
 Jan Algra (2104) - Ben Provoost (2313) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (2170) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 1-1