Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam ZHDB 2013

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 zo 31-03-2013  Eddy Fuzzally  - Biswanand Rambaran  0-2
 Jacob Slump  - Bas Baksoellah (1956) 0-2
 Jitse Slump (2036) - Moen Lachman  2-0
 Sanjay Dhauntal  - Talha Majeed  0-2
 Gerry Verhoeven (1958) - Somdath Maharadjdin  2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1830) - Frans Teijn (2007) 0-2
 Kries Kalidin  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2031) 0-2
 Linda Schnieders (2003) - Gerrit Roeterdink  2-0
 Pertap Malahé (2039) - Eddy Janssen  2-0
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1901) - Hugo Simons jr.  0-2
 Ramdew Jahani (2069) - Peter van Stijn  2-0
 Meinze Feenstra  - Kees Romijn (2117) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Hanna Bezzubko  2-0
 Gerrit Reitsma (1933) - Martijn van Gortel (2126) 1-1
 Francis Tholel (2126) - Hans van Dijk (1910) 0-2
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi  - Theo Voorspuij (2122) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2354) - Harold Jagram (1916) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 Eddy Janssen  - Jacob Slump  2-0
 Moen Lachman  - Oedebhaan Dihal (1901) 1-1
 Peter van Stijn  - Sanjay Dhauntal  2-0
 Somdath Maharadjdin  - Meinze Feenstra  0-2
 Hanna Bezzubko  - Matthijs Broek (1830) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Kries Kalidin  2-0
 Biswanand Rambaran  - Theo Voorspuij (2122) 0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2126) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1-1
 Francis Tholel (2126) - Gerrit Reitsma (1933) 2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink  - Eddy Fuzzally  1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2031) - Hans van Dijk (1910) 0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1956) - Pertap Malahé (2039) 0-2
 Hugo Simons jr.  - Jitse Slump (2036) 0-2
 Kees Romijn (2117) - Gerry Verhoeven (1958) 1-1
 Talha Majeed  - Ramdew Jahani (2069) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (2007) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Linda Schnieders (2003) - Ron Heusdens (2354) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Jacob Slump  - Somdath Maharadjdin  1-1
 Matthijs Broek (1830) - Sanjay Dhauntal  0-2
 Kries Kalidin  - Moen Lachman  0-2
 Gerrit Reitsma (1933) - Gerrit Roeterdink  1-1
 Eddy Fuzzally  - Oedebhaan Dihal (1901) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1956) - Biswanand Rambaran  2-0
 Eddy Janssen  - Frans Teijn (2007) 2-0
 Peter van Stijn  - Linda Schnieders (2003) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2031) 2-0
 Hugo Simons jr.  - Hanna Bezzubko  1-1
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi  - Ramdew Jahani (2069) 1-1
 Martijn van Gortel (2126) - Harold Jagram (1916) 2-0
 Gerry Verhoeven (1958) - Francis Tholel (2126) 0-2
 Theo Voorspuij (2122) - Kees Romijn (2117) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Pertap Malahé (2039) 1-1
 Jitse Slump (2036) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2354) - Talha Majeed  1-1
 Ronde 4
 Somdath Maharadjdin  - Kries Kalidin  2-0
 Jacob Slump  - Matthijs Broek (1830) 1-1
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1901) - Harold Jagram (1916) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2031) - Gerrit Roeterdink  2-0
 Biswanand Rambaran  - Sanjay Dhauntal  0-2
 Frans Teijn (2007) - Peter van Stijn  1-1
 Eddy Fuzzally  - Gerrit Reitsma (1933) 0-2
 Ramdew Jahani (2069) - Theo Voorspuij (2122) 0-2
 Hanna Bezzubko  - Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1-1
 Gerry Verhoeven (1958) - Hugo Simons jr.  0-2
 Meinze Feenstra  - Bas Baksoellah (1956) 0-2
 Linda Schnieders (2003) - Eddy Janssen  2-0
 Francis Tholel (2126) - Martijn van Gortel (2126) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Moen Lachman  2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Ron Heusdens (2354) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2039) - Kees Romijn (2117) 1-1
 Talha Majeed  - Jitse Slump (2036) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Kries Kalidin  - Matthijs Broek (1830) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink  - Oedebhaan Dihal (1901) 1-1
 Biswanand Rambaran  - Jacob Slump  2-0
 Moen Lachman  - Peter van Stijn  0-2
 Ramdew Jahani (2069) - Somdath Maharadjdin  1-1
 Eddy Fuzzally  - Gerry Verhoeven (1958) 0-2
 Gerrit Reitsma (1933) - Hanna Bezzubko  1-1
 Frans Teijn (2007) - Meinze Feenstra  1-1
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Eddy Janssen  1-1
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2031) 0-2
 Hugo Simons jr.  - Martijn van Gortel (2126) 2-0
 Talha Majeed  - Francis Tholel (2126) 2-0
 Sanjay Dhauntal  - Hans van Dijk (1910) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Linda Schnieders (2003) 1-1
 Kees Romijn (2117) - Bas Baksoellah (1956) 2-0
 Theo Voorspuij (2122) - Pertap Malahé (2039) 1-1
 Jitse Slump (2036) - Ron Heusdens (2354) 0-2
 Ronde 6
 Biswanand Rambaran  - Ramdew Jahani (2069) 0-2
 Kries Kalidin  - Eddy Fuzzally  0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1830) - Moen Lachman  0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink  - Jacob Slump  1-1
 Somdath Maharadjdin  - Frans Teijn (2007) 0-2
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1901) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1-1
 Eddy Janssen  - Martijn van Gortel (2126) 0-2
 Hanna Bezzubko  - Gerry Verhoeven (1958) 2-0
 Peter van Stijn  - Francis Tholel (2126) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Meinze Feenstra  1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Gerrit Reitsma (1933) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2031) - Theo Voorspuij (2122) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1956) - Sanjay Dhauntal  1-1
 Pertap Malahé (2039) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 1-1
 Hugo Simons jr.  - Talha Majeed  0-2
 Linda Schnieders (2003) - Jitse Slump (2036) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2354) - Kees Romijn (2117) 2-0
 Ronde 7
 Kees Romijn (2117) - Jitse Slump (2036) 2-0
 Talha Majeed  - Edwin de Jager (2116) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (2007) - Linda Schnieders (2003) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2031) - Hugo Simons jr.  2-0
 Theo Voorspuij (2122) - Sanjay Dhauntal  2-0
 Francis Tholel (2126) - Hanna Bezzubko  0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2126) - Bas Baksoellah (1956) 0-2
 Moen Lachman  - Hans van Dijk (1910) 2-0
 Ramdew Jahani (2069) - Meinze Feenstra  0-2
 Gerrit Reitsma (1933) - Harold Jagram (1916) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi  - Eddy Janssen  0-2
 Gerry Verhoeven (1958) - Peter van Stijn  2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink  - Biswanand Rambaran  2-0
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1901) - Matthijs Broek (1830) 2-0
 Somdath Maharadjdin  - Eddy Fuzzally  0-2
 Jacob Slump  - Kries Kalidin  1-1
 Pertap Malahé (2039) - Ron Heusdens (2354) 0-2
 Ronde 8
 Ron Heusdens (2354) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2031) 2-0
 Hanna Bezzubko  - Jitse Slump (2036) 0-2
 Kees Romijn (2117) - Talha Majeed  2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1956) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Theo Voorspuij (2122) - Linda Schnieders (2003) 2-0
 Moen Lachman  - Pertap Malahé (2039) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra  - Gerrit Reitsma (1933) 1-1
 Eddy Janssen  - Hugo Simons jr.  1-1
 Sanjay Dhauntal  - Francis Tholel (2126) 1-1
 Martijn van Gortel (2126) - Gerry Verhoeven (1958) 0-2
 Peter van Stijn  - Hans van Dijk (1910) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Eddy Fuzzally  2-0
 Frans Teijn (2007) - Gerrit Roeterdink  2-0
 Ramdew Jahani (2069) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1901) 2-0
 Jacob Slump  - Radjinderpersad Banarsi  0-2
 Kries Kalidin  - Biswanand Rambaran  0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1830) - Somdath Maharadjdin  2-0
 Ronde 9
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Ron Heusdens (2354) 1-1
 Gerrit Reitsma (1933) - Kees Romijn (2117) 0-2
 Jitse Slump (2036) - Theo Voorspuij (2122) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2039) - Talha Majeed  1-1
 Gerry Verhoeven (1958) - Linda Schnieders (2003) 0-2
 Hanna Bezzubko  - Meinze Feenstra  1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2031) - Bas Baksoellah (1956) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Frans Teijn (2007) 0-2
 Hugo Simons jr.  - Ramdew Jahani (2069) 2-0
 Francis Tholel (2126) - Harold Jagram (1916) 2-0
 Sanjay Dhauntal  - Eddy Janssen  1-1
 Eddy Fuzzally  - Martijn van Gortel (2126) 0-2
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi  - Moen Lachman  1-1
 Somdath Maharadjdin  - Gerrit Roeterdink  2-0
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1901) - Jacob Slump  2-0
 Biswanand Rambaran  - Matthijs Broek (1830) 0-2
 Peter van Stijn  - Kries Kalidin  2-0