Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Memorial Sranti 2017

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 zo 30-04-2017  Nerin Bisseswar (780) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1007) - Johan Pronk (972) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (1113) - Moenna Banarsi (991) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (983) - Moen Lachman (859) 2-0
 Bonne Douma (1069) - Sanjai Dhauntal (942) 1-1
 Mees van den Bosch (816) - Hemant Bhagwanie (880) 0-2
 Kees Romijn (1250) - Bé Eggens (1228) 2-0
 Arie Stoorvogel (1052) - Bas Baksoellah (1055) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Cees van Atten (850) 2-0
 Arie van Diggele (878) - Amand Keultjes (679) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (1301) - Bert Roest (982) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (874) - Lauw Dingemans (913) 1-1
 Wynton Meijer (238) - Frans Teijn (1046) 0-2
 Wim Bremmer (1329) - Soelinder Jagram (1130) 1-1
 Ronde 2
 Johan Pronk (972) - Moenna Banarsi (991) 0-2
 Moen Lachman (859) - Nerin Bisseswar (780) 2-0
 Amand Keultjes (679) - Mees van den Bosch (816) 0-2
 Cees van Atten (850) - Arie Stoorvogel (1052) 0-2
 Bé Eggens (1228) - Wynton Meijer (238) 2-0
 Sanjai Dhauntal (942) - Lauw Dingemans (913) 1-1
 Soelinder Jagram (1130) - Bonne Douma (1069) 2-0
 Bert Roest (982) - Wim Bremmer (1329) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1007) - Fons Huijbreghts (1113) 1-1
 Harold Jagram (983) - Arie van Diggele (878) 2-0
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 0-2
 Hemant Bhagwanie (880) - Kees Romijn (1250) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1055) - Anton Kosior (1301) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1046) - Simon Rompa (874) 2-0
 Ronde 3
 Johan Pronk (972) - Cees van Atten (850) 0-2
 Wynton Meijer (238) - Amand Keultjes (679) 0-2
 Nerin Bisseswar (780) - Bert Roest (982) 0-2
 Bonne Douma (1069) - Simon Rompa (874) 1-1
 Lauw Dingemans (913) - Bé Eggens (1228) 0-2
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Sanjai Dhauntal (942) 2-0
 Mees van den Bosch (816) - Moen Lachman (859) 2-0
 Arie van Diggele (878) - Arie Stoorvogel (1052) 0-2
 Moenna Banarsi (991) - Bas Baksoellah (1055) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (1113) - Soelinder Jagram (1130) 1-1
 Wim Bremmer (1329) - Hemant Bhagwanie (880) 2-0
 Kees Romijn (1250) - Anthony Keijzer (1007) 1-1
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Anton Kosior (1301) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1046) - Harold Jagram (983) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 Wynton Meijer (238) - Johan Pronk (972) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (874) - Cees van Atten (850) 1-1
 Moen Lachman (859) - Lauw Dingemans (913) 0-2
 Bert Roest (982) - Bonne Douma (1069) 1-1
 Sanjai Dhauntal (942) - Arie van Diggele (878) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1055) - Nerin Bisseswar (780) 2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie (880) - Amand Keultjes (679) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1046) - Mees van den Bosch (816) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1007) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (1130) - Arie Stoorvogel (1052) 2-0
 Moenna Banarsi (991) - Kees Romijn (1250) 1-1
 Bé Eggens (1228) - Fons Huijbreghts (1113) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (1301) - Harold Jagram (983) 1-1
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Wim Bremmer (1329) 2-0
 Ronde 5
 Nerin Bisseswar (780) - Wynton Meijer (238) 2-0
 Amand Keultjes (679) - Moen Lachman (859) 0-2
 Arie van Diggele (878) - Johan Pronk (972) 1-1
 Cees van Atten (850) - Bonne Douma (1069) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (874) - Bert Roest (982) 0-2
 Lauw Dingemans (913) - Arie Stoorvogel (1052) 0-2
 Sanjai Dhauntal (942) - Anthony Keijzer (1007) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (1113) - Bas Baksoellah (1055) 2-0
 Moenna Banarsi (991) - Hemant Bhagwanie (880) 2-0
 Mees van den Bosch (816) - Wim Bremmer (1329) 0-2
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Frans Teijn (1046) 2-0
 Bé Eggens (1228) - Soelinder Jagram (1130) 1-1
 Kees Romijn (1250) - Anton Kosior (1301) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (983) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 0-2
 Ronde 6
 Amand Keultjes (679) - Nerin Bisseswar (780) 1-1
 Arie van Diggele (878) - Simon Rompa (874) 2-0
 Bonne Douma (1069) - Wynton Meijer (238) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (859) - Sanjai Dhauntal (942) 1-1
 Lauw Dingemans (913) - Mees van den Bosch (816) 1-1
 Johan Pronk (972) - Bas Baksoellah (1055) 2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie (880) - Bert Roest (982) 1-1
 Arie Stoorvogel (1052) - Anthony Keijzer (1007) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1046) - Fons Huijbreghts (1113) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (1301) - Cees van Atten (850) 2-0
 Wim Bremmer (1329) - Harold Jagram (983) 2-0
 Soelinder Jagram (1130) - Kees Romijn (1250) 0-2
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Moenna Banarsi (991) 2-0
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Bé Eggens (1228) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Simon Rompa (874) - Wynton Meijer (238) 0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1055) - Amand Keultjes (679) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (859) - Arie van Diggele (878) 1-1
 Johan Pronk (972) - Lauw Dingemans (913) 1-1
 Mees van den Bosch (816) - Sanjai Dhauntal (942) 0-2
 Cees van Atten (850) - Nerin Bisseswar (780) 1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie (880) - Bonne Douma (1069) 0-2
 Arie Stoorvogel (1052) - Moenna Banarsi (991) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1007) - Frans Teijn (1046) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (1113) - Harold Jagram (983) 0-2
 Bert Roest (982) - Soelinder Jagram (1130) 1-1
 Bé Eggens (1228) - Anton Kosior (1301) 1-1
 Wim Bremmer (1329) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 2-0
 Kees Romijn (1250) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 0-2
 Ronde 8
 Amand Keultjes (679) - Simon Rompa (874) 0-2
 Nerin Bisseswar (780) - Mees van den Bosch (816) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1055) - Moen Lachman (859) 1-1
 Lauw Dingemans (913) - Arie van Diggele (878) 1-1
 Johan Pronk (972) - Hemant Bhagwanie (880) 1-1
 Wynton Meijer (238) - Cees van Atten (850) 0-2
 Moenna Banarsi (991) - Bert Roest (982) 1-1
 Sanjai Dhauntal (942) - Fons Huijbreghts (1113) 0-2
 Bonne Douma (1069) - Anthony Keijzer (1007) 2-0
 Arie Stoorvogel (1052) - Kees Romijn (1250) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (1130) - Harold Jagram (983) 0-2
 Anton Kosior (1301) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 1-1
 Wim Bremmer (1329) - Bé Eggens (1228) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1046) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 0-2
 Ronde 9
 Mees van den Bosch (816) - Wynton Meijer (238) 1-1
 Simon Rompa (874) - Nerin Bisseswar (780) 1-1
 Bas Baksoellah (1055) - Lauw Dingemans (913) 2-0
 Sanjai Dhauntal (942) - Johan Pronk (972) 1-1
 Arie van Diggele (878) - Hemant Bhagwanie (880) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1007) - Amand Keultjes (679) 2-0
 Cees van Atten (850) - Moenna Banarsi (991) 0-2
 Moen Lachman (859) - Soelinder Jagram (1130) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (1113) - Arie Stoorvogel (1052) 2-0
 Bert Roest (982) - Bé Eggens (1228) 0-2
 Anton Kosior (1301) - Frans Teijn (1046) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (983) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 0-2
 Kees Romijn (1250) - Wim Bremmer (1329) 1-1
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Bonne Douma (1069) 2-0