Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2018

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 vr 26-01-2018  Binne Brouwer (1983) - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Fenno Werkman  - Bert Oegema (1966) 0-2
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Gepke Koopman  2-0
 Bert Honderd  - Jan Sloot  2-0
 Anne Dekker (1949) - Jan Zwaagstra  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema  - Klaas de Vries  1-1
 Wim Riddersma  - Petra Duskova (1976) 1-1
 Heddy Andringa  - Bert Begeman (2009) 0-2
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Piet Wiersma  2-0
 Bram Scholma  - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Harm Terpstra  2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Sietse Nagel (2050) 1-1
 Jan Peters (1903) - Bart Visser (2023) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2087) - Gijs Koelstra  1-1
 Siep Altena  - Hans Zondervan (2103) 2-0
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Riekele Veldstra  1-1
 Marten Zijlstra  - Losseni Savané (2104) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1906) - Sjoerd Koopman (2181) 0-2
 Taeke Kooistra (2170) - Martin Boersbroek  2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Jan Algra (2138) 0-2
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Hans van Dijk (1929) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Durk Douma  2-0
 Jan de Vos (1896) - Jan van Dijk (2261) 0-2
 za 27-01-2018  Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Arnold Wiegersma  2-0
 Ronde 2
 Martin Boersbroek  - Jan Zwaagstra  0-2
 Durk Douma  - Klaas Mondria (1814) 2-0
 Harm Terpstra  - Marten Zijlstra  0-2
 Gepke Koopman  - Fenno Werkman  2-0
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Heddy Andringa  0-2
 Hans Zondervan (2103) - Jan de Vos (1896) 1-1
 Piet Wiersma  - Jan T. Terpstra (1906) 0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Bram Scholma  0-2
 Jan Sloot  - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 0-2
 Riekele Veldstra  - Klaas de Vries  1-1
 Bart Visser (2023) - Tjalling Oegema  1-1
 Sietse Nagel (2050) - Jan Peters (1903) 2-0
 Gijs Koelstra  - Wim Riddersma  1-1
 Petra Duskova (1976) - Douwe Douma  2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1929) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2087) 0-2
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Siep Altena  2-0
 Binne Brouwer (1983) - Anne Dekker (1949) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (2261) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2104) - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Bert Honderd  0-2
 Sjoerd Koopman (2181) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Gerrit Reitsma (1924) 2-0
 Jan Algra (2138) - Taeke Kooistra (2170) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 0-2
 Bert Begeman (2009) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 1-1
 Ronde 3
 Piet Wiersma  - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Fenno Werkman  - Arnold Wiegersma  1-1
 Harm Terpstra  - Jan Sloot  2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1929) - Martin Boersbroek  2-0
 Jan Peters (1903) - Jan de Vos (1896) 0-2
 Douwe Douma  - Klaas Mondria (1814) 2-0
 Tjalling Oegema  - Riekele Veldstra  0-2
 Klaas de Vries  - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 0-2
 Siep Altena  - Durk Douma  2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2087) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Dennie van Dijk (2033) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Binne Brouwer (1983) 0-2
 Bert Honderd  - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2
 Jan Zwaagstra  - Jan Algra (2138) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (2050) - Bert Begeman (2009) 2-0
 Taeke Kooistra (2170) - Jan van Dijk (2261) 0-2
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Petra Duskova (1976) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2103) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 2-0
 Marten Zijlstra  - Gerrit Reitsma (1924) 1-1
 Sjoerd Koopman (2181) - Gepke Koopman  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1906) - Anne Dekker (1949) 1-1
 Bram Scholma  - Losseni Savané (2104) 0-2
 Heddy Andringa  - Gijs Koelstra  2-0
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 1-1
 Wim Riddersma  - Bart Visser (2023) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Jan Sloot  0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Martin Boersbroek  0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Jan Peters (1903) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma  - Harm Terpstra  2-0
 Gepke Koopman  - Hans van Dijk (1929) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Piet Wiersma  2-0
 Durk Douma  - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Klaas de Vries  - Jan Zwaagstra  2-0
 Gijs Koelstra  - Fenno Werkman  2-0
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Jan T. Terpstra (1906) 1-1
 Taeke Kooistra (2170) - Hans Zondervan (2103) 2-0
 Petra Duskova (1976) - Marten Zijlstra  1-1
 Jan de Vos (1896) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 1-1
 Bert Begeman (2009) - Bram Scholma  2-0
 Anne Dekker (1949) - Douwe Douma  1-1
 Bert Honderd  - Sjoerd Koopman (2181) 1-1
 Riekele Veldstra  - Bert Oegema (1966) 1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Siep Altena  2-0
 Losseni Savané (2104) - Bart Visser (2023) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2087) - Jan Algra (2138) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Sietse Nagel (2050) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (2261) - Heddy Andringa  2-0
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Binne Brouwer (1983) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Rika van Leeuwen  1-1
 Jan Peters (1903) - Fenno Werkman  0-2
 Durk Douma  - Gepke Koopman  1-1
 Jan Zwaagstra  - Piet Wiersma  0-2
 Martin Boersbroek  - Harm Terpstra  2-0
 Jan Sloot  - Bram Scholma  1-1
 Hans Zondervan (2103) - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 1-1
 Gijs Koelstra  - Gerrit Reitsma (1924) 0-2
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Taeke Kooistra (2170) 1-1
 Bart Visser (2023) - Jan T. Terpstra (1906) 2-0
 Heddy Andringa  - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Siep Altena  - Douwe Douma  1-1
 Marten Zijlstra  - Jan de Vos (1896) 1-1
 Klaas de Vries  - Wim Riddersma  2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1929) - Petra Duskova (1976) 1-1
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 0-2
 Anne Dekker (1949) - Arnold Wiegersma  1-1
 Riekele Veldstra  - Bert Honderd  1-1
 Sjoerd Koopman (2181) - Dennie van Dijk (2033) 1-1
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Bert Begeman (2009) 2-0
 Jan Algra (2138) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2104) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2087) 1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (2261) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 2-0
 Binne Brouwer (1983) - Sietse Nagel (2050) 0-2
 Ronde 6
 Gepke Koopman  - Jan Sloot  1-1
 Fenno Werkman  - Durk Douma  1-1
 Jan Zwaagstra  - Klaas Mondria (1814) 2-0
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Jan Peters (1903) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (1936) - Gijs Koelstra  2-0
 Wim Riddersma  - Heddy Andringa  0-2
 Harm Terpstra  - Bram Scholma  1-1
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Jacob de Vries (2119) 1-1
 Piet Wiersma  - Hans Zondervan (2103) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1906) - Martin Boersbroek  1-1
 Douwe Douma  - Marten Zijlstra  0-2
 Hans van Dijk (1929) - Siep Altena  0-2
 Petra Duskova (1976) - Anne Dekker (1949) 2-0
 Jan de Vos (1896) - Bert Begeman (2009) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema  - Sjoerd Koopman (2181) 1-1
 Riekele Veldstra  - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Bert Honderd  0-2
 Klaas de Vries  - Bert Oegema (1966) 0-2
 Bart Visser (2023) - Taeke Kooistra (2170) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Dennie van Dijk (2033) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2087) - Foeke Tiemensma (2204) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Losseni Savané (2104) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Binne Brouwer (1983) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Jan Algra (2138) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (2050) - Jan van Dijk (2261) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Jan Peters (1903) 0-2
 Harm Terpstra  - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Durk Douma  - Jan Zwaagstra  2-0
 Gepke Koopman  - Wim Riddersma  0-2
 Jan Sloot  - Gijs Koelstra  1-1
 Bram Scholma  - Fenno Werkman  0-2
 Anne Dekker (1949) - Jan de Vos (1896) 2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Jan T. Terpstra (1906) 0-2
 Hans Zondervan (2103) - Arnold Wiegersma  0-2
 Martin Boersbroek  - Jacob de Vries (2119) 0-2
 Piet Wiersma  - Hans van Dijk (1929) 2-0
 Gerrit Reitsma (1924) - Meinze Feenstra (1936) 0-2
 Heddy Andringa  - Klaas de Vries  0-2
 Bert Begeman (2009) - Tjalling Oegema  1-1
 Jan van Dijk (2261) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (2050) - Reinout Sloot (2007) 2-0
 Foeke Tiemensma (2204) - Bert Oegema (1966) 2-0
 Siep Altena  - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 0-2
 Jan Algra (2138) - Bert Honderd  1-1
 Losseni Savané (2104) - Binne Brouwer (1983) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Marten Zijlstra  1-1
 Bart Visser (2023) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2087) 0-2
 Taeke Kooistra (2170) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (1976) - Riekele Veldstra  1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Sjoerd Koopman (2181) 0-2