Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciaal Internettoernooi PFDB 2020

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 vr 27-03-2020  Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Karel de Bruin (955) 2-0Partij
 do 26-03-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Stef Migchelbrink (1019) 1-1Partij  
 za 28-03-2020  Douwe Douma (950) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 2-0Partij  
 vr 27-03-2020  Jan Snijder (947) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 2-0Partij  
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Roy Verveer (610) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 30-03-2020  Piet Bouma (1181) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 1-1Partij
 di 31-03-2020  Stef Migchelbrink (1019) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 1-1Partij  
 ma 30-03-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Jan Snijder (947) 2-0Partij  
 zo 29-03-2020  Karel de Bruin (955) - Douwe Douma (950) 1-1Partij  
 Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 1-1Partij  
 wo 01-04-2020  Jan Hiemstra (612) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 di 31-03-2020  Roy Verveer (610) - Bram Scholma (914) 1-1Partij
 Roy Verveer (610) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 do 02-04-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 1-1Partij
 vr 03-04-2020  Stef Migchelbrink (1019) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 1-1Partij  
 do 02-04-2020  Jan Snijder (947) - Bram Scholma (914) 2-0Partij
 za 04-04-2020  Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Piet Bouma (1181) 1-1Partij  
 Rein van der Wal (1084) - Douwe Douma (950) 2-0Partij  
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) - Karel de Bruin (955) 0-2Partij  
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 2-0Partij
 ma 06-04-2020  Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 di 07-04-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Rein van der Wal (1084) 1-1Partij  
 ma 06-04-2020  Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Roy Verveer (610) 2-0Partij
 Piet Bouma (1181) - Stef Migchelbrink (1019) 2-0Partij  
 Douwe Douma (950) - Jan Snijder (947) 0-2Partij  
 Bram Scholma (914) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 2-0Partij
 zo 05-04-2020  Karel de Bruin (955) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 2-0Partij
 ma 06-04-2020  Sape Hiemstra (635) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 0-2Partij  
 zo 05-04-2020  Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 vr 10-04-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 0-2Partij  
 do 09-04-2020  Jan Snijder (947) - Piet Bouma (1181) 2-0Partij  
 za 11-04-2020  Roy Verveer (610) - Stef Migchelbrink (1019) 2-0Partij  
 do 09-04-2020  Bram Scholma (914) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 0-2Partij
 vr 10-04-2020  Douwe Douma (950) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 2-0Partij  
 za 11-04-2020  Sape Hiemstra (635) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 0-2Partij
 zo 12-04-2020  Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 0-2Partij
 do 09-04-2020  Rein van der Wal (1084) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 6
 do 16-04-2020  Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Jan Snijder (947) 0-2Partij  
 ma 13-04-2020  Roy Verveer (610) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 0-2Partij  
 wo 15-04-2020  Jorn Kruit (674) - Rein van der Wal (1084) 1-1Partij  
 ma 13-04-2020  Piet Bouma (1181) - Bram Scholma (914) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Douwe Douma (950) 2-0Partij  
 di 14-04-2020  Stef Migchelbrink (1019) - Karel de Bruin (955) 2-0Partij  
 ma 13-04-2020  Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 2-0Partij
 wo 15-04-2020  Jan Hiemstra (612) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 2-0
 Ronde 7
 zo 19-04-2020  Rein van der Wal (1084) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 1-1Partij  
 vr 17-04-2020  Jorn Kruit (674) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 1-1Partij  
 za 18-04-2020  Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Jan Snijder (947) 0-2Partij  
 do 16-04-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Roy Verveer (610) 2-0Partij  
 ma 20-04-2020  Bram Scholma (914) - Stef Migchelbrink (1019) 0-2Partij  
 Douwe Douma (950) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 2-0Partij
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 2-0Partij
 Jan Hiemstra (612) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 do 23-04-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 0-2Partij  
 za 25-04-2020  Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Jorn Kruit (674) 1-1Partij
 Piet Bouma (1181) - Douwe Douma (950) 1-1Partij
 vr 24-04-2020  Luitzen van der Heide (912) - Stef Migchelbrink (1019) 2-0Partij  
 za 25-04-2020  Roy Verveer (610) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 2-0Partij
 Bram Scholma (914) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 2-0Partij  
 Sape Hiemstra (635) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 1-1Partij  
 vr 24-04-2020  Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Karel de Bruin (955) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 9
 ma 27-04-2020  Jan Snijder (947) - Rein van der Wal (1084) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 1-1Partij
 wo 29-04-2020  Luitzen van der Heide (912) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 0-2Partij  
 di 28-04-2020  Jorn Kruit (674) - Piet Bouma (1181) 2-0Partij  
 Sape Hiemstra (635) - Douwe Douma (950) 0-2Partij
 ma 27-04-2020  Karel de Bruin (955) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 0-2Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1019) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 2-0Partij
 di 28-04-2020  Jan Hiemstra (612) - Roy Verveer (610) 0-2Partij  
 ma 27-04-2020  Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Bram Scholma (914) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 10
 do 30-04-2020  Jan Snijder (947) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 2-0Partij  
 za 02-05-2020  Rein van der Wal (1084) - Roy Verveer (610) 1-1Partij
 do 30-04-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Piet Bouma (1181) 1-1Partij  
 Douwe Douma (950) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 0-2Partij
 Luitzen van der Heide (912) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 vr 01-05-2020  Stef Migchelbrink (1019) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 2-0Partij
 Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 0-2Partij
 Jan Hiemstra (612) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 0-2Partij
 do 30-04-2020  Bram Scholma (914) - Karel de Bruin (955) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 11
 di 05-05-2020  Jorn Kruit (674) - Jan Snijder (947) 1-1Partij
 ma 04-05-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Rein van der Wal (1084) 1-1Partij
 di 05-05-2020  Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Bram Scholma (914) 2-0Partij  
 zo 03-05-2020  Douwe Douma (950) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 2-0Partij  
 di 05-05-2020  Roy Verveer (610) - Piet Bouma (1181) 1-1Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1019) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 1-1Partij  
 ma 04-05-2020  Luitzen van der Heide (912) - Karel de Bruin (955) 1-1Partij
 Sape Hiemstra (635) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 2-0
 di 05-05-2020  Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 0-2Partij  
 Ronde 12
 za 09-05-2020  Jan Snijder (947) - Roy Verveer (610) 1-1Partij
 do 07-05-2020  Piet Bouma (1181) - Rein van der Wal (1084) 2-0Partij  
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 2-0Partij  
 Sietse Nagel (1117) - Bram Scholma (914) 0-2Partij  
 za 09-05-2020  Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Douwe Douma (950) 2-0Partij  
 do 07-05-2020  Luitzen van der Heide (912) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 0-2Partij  
 vr 08-05-2020  Sape Hiemstra (635) - Jan Sloot (722) 0-2Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Stef Migchelbrink (1019) 0-2Partij
 do 07-05-2020  Jan Hiemstra (612) - Karel de Bruin (955) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 13
 di 12-05-2020  Stef Migchelbrink (1019) - Jan Snijder (947) 0-2Partij  
 Rein van der Wal (1084) - Bram Scholma (914) 2-0Partij  
 ma 11-05-2020  Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 1-1Partij
 di 12-05-2020  Piet Bouma (1181) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 1-1Partij  
 ma 11-05-2020  Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 0-2Partij  
 Douwe Douma (950) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 2-0Partij
 Sape Hiemstra (635) - Karel de Bruin (955) 1-1Partij
 zo 10-05-2020  Jan Sloot (722) - Roy Verveer (610) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 14
 vr 15-05-2020  Jan Hiemstra (612) - Bram Scholma (914) 0-2Partij  
 do 14-05-2020  Luitzen van der Heide (912) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 0-2Partij  
 Douwe Douma (950) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 1-1Partij  
 vr 15-05-2020  Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Roy Verveer (610) 2-0Partij  
 za 16-05-2020  Jan Snijder (947) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 1-1Partij  
 vr 15-05-2020  Jan Sloot (722) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 2-0Partij
 za 16-05-2020  Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Jorn Kruit (674) 1-1Partij
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 15
 do 21-05-2020  Jan Snijder (947) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 2-0Partij
 ma 18-05-2020  Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij  
 di 19-05-2020  Rein van der Wal (1084) - Stef Migchelbrink (1019) 0-2Partij
 zo 17-05-2020  Roy Verveer (610) - Douwe Douma (950) 2-0Partij
 ma 18-05-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 2-0Partij  
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Piet Bouma (1181) 0-2Partij
 wo 20-05-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 2-0Partij  
 di 19-05-2020  Luitzen van der Heide (912) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 0-2Partij
 ma 18-05-2020  Bram Scholma (914) - Jan Sloot (722) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 16
 vr 22-05-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 0-2Partij  
 Piet Bouma (1181) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 2-0Partij  
 za 23-05-2020  Bram Scholma (914) - Douwe Douma (950) 0-2Partij  
 vr 22-05-2020  Jan Hiemstra (612) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 0-2Partij  
 za 23-05-2020  Karel de Bruin (955) - Jan Sloot (722) 0-2Partij  
 Ronde 17
 ma 25-05-2020  Jorn Kruit (674) - Stef Migchelbrink (1019) 1-1Partij  
 zo 24-05-2020  Roy Verveer (610) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 2-0Partij
 di 26-05-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 2-0Partij
 ma 25-05-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 1-1Partij
 Bram Scholma (914) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 1-1Partij  
 zo 24-05-2020  Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) - Douwe Douma (950) 0-2Partij
 ma 25-05-2020  Karel de Bruin (955) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 2-0Partij
 Jan Sloot (722) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 2-0Partij
 di 26-05-2020  Rein van der Wal (1084) - Jan Snijder (947) 0-2Partij  
 Ronde 18
 vr 29-05-2020  Jan Sloot (722) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 za 30-05-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Roy Verveer (610) 0-2Partij  
 do 28-05-2020  Stef Migchelbrink (1019) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 0-2Partij
 vr 29-05-2020  Sape Hiemstra (635) - Bram Scholma (914) 1-1Partij  
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 1-1Partij  
 do 28-05-2020  Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 19
 ma 01-06-2020  Jan Snijder (947) - Jorn Kruit (674) 1-1Partij
 zo 31-05-2020  Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Jan Sloot (722) 2-0Partij  
 Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Karel de Bruin (955) 1-1Partij
 di 02-06-2020  Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Piet Bouma (1181) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Bram Scholma (914) 1-1Partij
 Sietse Nagel (1117) - Douwe Douma (950) 1-1Partij  
 Ronde 20
 vr 05-06-2020  Roy Verveer (610) - Jan Snijder (947) 2-0Partij
 za 06-06-2020  Bram Scholma (914) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 0-2Partij  
 Jan Sloot (722) - Karel de Bruin (955) 0-2Partij
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 2-0Partij
 Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 0-2Partij
 do 04-06-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Jorn Kruit (674) 1-1Partij  
 Ronde 21
 ma 08-06-2020  Roy Verveer (610) - Jorn Kruit (674) 1-1Partij
 di 09-06-2020  Jan Sloot (722) - Rein van der Wal (1084) 0-2Partij
 zo 07-06-2020  Bram Scholma (914) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 2-0Partij
 Luitzen van der Heide (912) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 2-0Partij  
 ma 08-06-2020  Karel de Bruin (955) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 2-0Partij
 Sape Hiemstra (635) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 1-1Partij
 di 09-06-2020  Sietse Nagel (1117) - Jan Snijder (947) 0-2Partij  
 Ronde 22
 vr 12-06-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Jan Snijder (947) 1-1Partij
 za 13-06-2020  Rein van der Wal (1084) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 Douwe Douma (950) - Roy Verveer (610) 0-2Partij
 Jan Sloot (722) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 0-2Partij  
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) - Bram Scholma (914) 1-1Partij  
 do 11-06-2020  Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 1-1Partij  
 za 13-06-2020  Sape Hiemstra (635) - Karel de Bruin (955) 2-0Partij
 do 11-06-2020  Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Jan Hiemstra (612) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 23
 di 16-06-2020  Jorn Kruit (674) - Douwe Douma (950) 2-0Partij
 Roy Verveer (610) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 2-0Partij
 ma 15-06-2020  Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 0-2Partij  
 Bram Scholma (914) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 0-2Partij  
 Jan Hiemstra (612) - Karel de Bruin (955) 0-2Partij
 Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 24
 za 20-06-2020  Piet Bouma (1181) - Jan Snijder (947) 2-0Partij  
 do 18-06-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Jorn Kruit (674) 2-0Partij
 Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Douwe Douma (950) 0-2Partij
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 1-1Partij
 Bram Scholma (914) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 0-2Partij  
 Jan Hiemstra (612) - Luitzen van der Heide (912) 1-1Partij  
 zo 21-06-2020  Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) - Jan Sloot (722) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 25
 di 23-06-2020  Jorn Kruit (674) - Jan Snijder (947) 1-1Partij
 Piet Bouma (1181) - Roy Verveer (610) 1-1Partij
 ma 22-06-2020  Karel de Bruin (955) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 2-0Partij  
 Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Jan Sloot (722) 2-0Partij  
 Piet Leijenaar (1084) - Sape Hiemstra (635) 1-1Partij
 Bram Scholma (914) - Wijtze van der Meulen (754) 2-0Partij  
 wo 24-06-2020  Jan Hiemstra (612) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 26
 za 27-06-2020  Karel de Bruin (955) - Rein van der Wal (1084) 0-2Partij
 Jan Hiemstra (612) - Douwe Douma (950) 0-2Partij
 Sape Hiemstra (635) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 2-0Partij
 vr 26-06-2020  Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 0-2Partij  
 do 25-06-2020  Bram Scholma (914) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 0-2Partij  
 vr 26-06-2020  Luitzen van der Heide (912) - Jan Sloot (722) 1-1Partij
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 27
 ma 29-06-2020  Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 0-2Partij  
 Sape Hiemstra (635) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 0-2Partij  
 di 30-06-2020  Jan Hiemstra (612) - Bram Scholma (914) 2-0Partij  
 zo 28-06-2020  Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) - Karel de Bruin (955) 0-2Partij  
 ma 29-06-2020  Wijtze van der Meulen (754) - Jan Sloot (722) 2-0Partij