Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Wereldkampioenschap Ufa 2013

 

Klasse: Groep B   

 Ronde 1
 zo 02-06-2013  Dickson Maughn (2233) - Nicolas Derival (2287) 0-2Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2372) - Mariko Mamoutou (2132) 2-0Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2270) - Alexander Shvartsman (2416) 0-2Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau (2322) - Erdenebileg Dul (2277) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 03-06-2013  Nicolas Derival (2287) - Erdenebileg Dul (2277) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2416) - Andrei Tolchykau (2322) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Zoja Golubeva (2270) 1+-1-Partij
 Mariko Mamoutou (2132) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) 2-0Partij
 Dickson Maughn (2233) - Artem Ivanov (2372) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 04-06-2013  Artem Ivanov (2372) - Nicolas Derival (2287) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) - Dickson Maughn (2233) 2-0Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2270) - Mariko Mamoutou (2132) 1-1Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau (2322) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1+-1-Partij
 Erdenebileg Dul (2277) - Alexander Shvartsman (2416) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 Nicolas Derival (2287) - Alexander Shvartsman (2416) 0-2Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Erdenebileg Dul (2277) 1+-1-Partij
 Mariko Mamoutou (2132) - Andrei Tolchykau (2322) 1-1Partij
 Dickson Maughn (2233) - Zoja Golubeva (2270) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2372) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) 1+-1-Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 05-06-2013  Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) - Nicolas Derival (2287) 2-0Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2270) - Artem Ivanov (2372) 1--1+Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau (2322) - Dickson Maughn (2233) 2-0Partij
 Erdenebileg Dul (2277) - Mariko Mamoutou (2132) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2416) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1+-1-Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 06-06-2013  Nicolas Derival (2287) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 0-2Partij
 Mariko Mamoutou (2132) - Alexander Shvartsman (2416) 0-2Partij
 Dickson Maughn (2233) - Erdenebileg Dul (2277) 1--1+Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2372) - Andrei Tolchykau (2322) 2-0Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) - Zoja Golubeva (2270) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 07-06-2013  Zoja Golubeva (2270) - Nicolas Derival (2287) 2-0Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau (2322) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) 1-1Partij
 Erdenebileg Dul (2277) - Artem Ivanov (2372) 1+-1-Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2416) - Dickson Maughn (2233) 2-0Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Mariko Mamoutou (2132) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 08-06-2013  Nicolas Derival (2287) - Mariko Mamoutou (2132) 1-1Partij
 Dickson Maughn (2233) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 2-0Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2372) - Alexander Shvartsman (2416) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) - Erdenebileg Dul (2277) 2-0Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2270) - Andrei Tolchykau (2322) 1--1+Partij
 Ronde 9
 zo 09-06-2013  Andrei Tolchykau (2322) - Nicolas Derival (2287) 2-0Partij
 Erdenebileg Dul (2277) - Zoja Golubeva (2270) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2416) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2312) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Artem Ivanov (2372) 1-1Partij
 Mariko Mamoutou (2132) - Dickson Maughn (2233) 1-1Partij