Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Jubileumtoernooi Groep 2 BDSV Barneveld 2015

 

Klasse: Groep B   

 Ronde 1
 za 04-07-2015  Henk Stoop (1985) - Martien van Erp  0-2
 Rommy Moerlie (1948) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1951) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 1-1
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2026) - Theo Stoverinck (1988) 0-2
 Evert Jochemsen sr.  - Leo Steyntjes (1918) 2-0
 Jur van Ginkel  - Evert van de Pol (1996) 0-2
 Henri van Hierden (2034) - Wim van Mourik (1886) 2-0
 Bert van Oosterom (2059) - Henk Timmer  0-2
 Jacques Brouns (2012) - Raoul Alias (2113) 2-0
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2062) - Maikel van den Esker (1990) 1-1
 Tom Swelsen (1942) - Ap van Ingen (2056) 1-1
 Cor van Setten  - Stijn Overeem (2099) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (2021) - Dick Huitink (1946) 2-0
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1981) - Henk Kleinrensink (2097) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) - Johan de Haas  2-0
 Ronde 2
 Dick Huitink (1946) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2026) 1-1
 Johan de Haas  - Leo Steyntjes (1918) 1-1
 Wim van Mourik (1886) - Henk Stoop (1985) 2-0
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1951) - Jur van Ginkel  1-1
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Cor van Setten  0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Bert van Oosterom (2059) 0-2
 Tom Swelsen (1942) - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Ap van Ingen (2056) - Maikel van den Esker (1990) 2-0
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1981) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (2062) 0-2
 Martien van Erp  - Henk Kleinrensink (2097) 0-2
 Evert van de Pol (1996) - Rommy Moerlie (1948) 1-1
 Jacques Brouns (2012) - Henri van Hierden (2034) 1-1
 Stijn Overeem (2099) - Henk Timmer  0-2
 Theo Stoverinck (1988) - Reinout Sloot (2021) 1-1
 Evert Jochemsen sr.  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 1-1
 Ronde 3
 Henk Stoop (1985) - Raoul Alias (2113) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Tom Swelsen (1942) 0-2
 Maikel van den Esker (1990) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2026) 0-2
 Leo Steyntjes (1918) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1981) 0-2
 Jur van Ginkel  - Johan de Haas  2-0
 Dick Huitink (1946) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1951) 0-2
 Cor van Setten  - Martien van Erp  1-1
 Stijn Overeem (2099) - Wim van Mourik (1886) 2-0
 Bert van Oosterom (2059) - Jacques Brouns (2012) 2-0
 Henri van Hierden (2034) - Rommy Moerlie (1948) 1-1
 Ricardo Bona  - Reinout Sloot (2021) 2-0
 Ap van Ingen (2056) - Theo Stoverinck (1988) 1-1
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2062) - Evert Jochemsen sr.  2-0
 Henk Kleinrensink (2097) - Evert van de Pol (1996) 1-1
 Henk Timmer  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 Henk Stoop (1985) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 1-1
 Leo Steyntjes (1918) - Maikel van den Esker (1990) 2-0
 Johan de Haas  - Dick Huitink (1946) 0-2
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Wim van Mourik (1886) 2-0
 Martien van Erp  - Jacques Brouns (2012) 1-1
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1981) - Jur van Ginkel  1-1
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1951) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2026) 1-1
 Evert Jochemsen sr.  - Cor van Setten  0-2
 Reinout Sloot (2021) - Tom Swelsen (1942) 1-1
 Theo Stoverinck (1988) - Henri van Hierden (2034) 0-2
 Rommy Moerlie (1948) - Stijn Overeem (2099) 0-2
 Henk Timmer  - Ap van Ingen (2056) 1-1
 Evert van de Pol (1996) - Bert van Oosterom (2059) 0-2
 Henk Kleinrensink (2097) - Ricardo Bona  1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (2062) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 Maikel van den Esker (1990) - Henk Stoop (1985) 2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Johan de Haas  0-2
 Wim van Mourik (1886) - Leo Steyntjes (1918) 1-1
 Dick Huitink (1946) - Evert Jochemsen sr.  0-2
 Rommy Moerlie (1948) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1981) 2-0
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1951) - Martien van Erp  2-0
 Jur van Ginkel  - Theo Stoverinck (1988) 2-0
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2026) - Evert van de Pol (1996) 0-2
 Jacques Brouns (2012) - Reinout Sloot (2021) 1-1
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Tom Swelsen (1942) 2-0
 Ap van Ingen (2056) - Cor van Setten  2-0
 Henk Timmer  - Henk Kleinrensink (2097) 2-0
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2062) - Ricardo Bona  1-1
 Henri van Hierden (2034) - Bert van Oosterom (2059) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) - Stijn Overeem (2099) 2-0
 Ronde 6
 Wim van Mourik (1886) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 1-1
 Henk Stoop (1985) - Dick Huitink (1946) 1-1
 Johan de Haas  - Maikel van den Esker (1990) 0-2
 Martien van Erp  - Berke Yi?ittürk (2026) 0-2
 Tom Swelsen (1942) - Leo Steyntjes (1918) 1-1
 Theo Stoverinck (1988) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1981) 0-2
 Evert Jochemsen sr.  - Jacques Brouns (2012) 2-0
 Henk Kleinrensink (2097) - Cor van Setten  2-0
 Rommy Moerlie (1948) - Jur van Ginkel  1-1
 Evert van de Pol (1996) - Reinout Sloot (2021) 1-1
 Stijn Overeem (2099) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1951) 1-1
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Henk Timmer  2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Ap van Ingen (2056) 1-1
 Henri van Hierden (2034) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (2062) 1-1
 Bert van Oosterom (2059) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Johan de Haas  - Henk Stoop (1985) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Martien van Erp  2-0
 Dick Huitink (1946) - Wim van Mourik (1886) 1-1
 Leo Steyntjes (1918) - Theo Stoverinck (1988) 0-2
 Maikel van den Esker (1990) - Tom Swelsen (1942) 1-1
 Cor van Setten  - Jacques Brouns (2012) 1-1
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2026) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1981) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (2021) - Rommy Moerlie (1948) 1-1
 Henk Timmer  - Evert Jochemsen sr.  2-0
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1951) - Evert van de Pol (1996) 0-2
 Stijn Overeem (2099) - Jur van Ginkel  2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Henri van Hierden (2034) 1-1
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2062) - Henk Kleinrensink (2097) 2-0
 Ap van Ingen (2056) - Bert van Oosterom (2059) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1