Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2010

 

Klasse: Groep C   

 Ronde 1
 za 10-07-2010  Peter Schipper (939) - Dummy  4-0
 Jan Dekker (844) - Radjesh Lachman (994) 4-0
 Gerard Peroti (1002) - Rob Smits (858) 0-4
 Hans Loots (867) - Aart Slager (1018) 0-4
 Frans Teijn (1073) - Arie van Diggele (846) 0-4
 Peter van Stijn (923) - Harold Jagram (991) 4-0
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Daniël Boom (907) 4-0
 Joris Ketelaars (934) - Bonne Douma (1064) 0-4
 Jeroen Dekkers (1026) - Joop Briedé (879) 4-0
 Jan van Oosterhout (906) - Elvia Sõber  0-4
 Bas Baksoellah (1047) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) 0-4
 Johan van de Velde (982) - Antoine van Zandvoort (1114) 0-4
 Tim Hendriksen (1047) - Laura Timmerman (990) 0-4
 Arie Koster (972) - Rob van den Bos (1067) 4-0
 Hans de Knikker (1070) - Wim van Schie (967) 2-2
 Cees de Leeuw (975) - Hans Kromhout (1063) 0-4
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1103) - Erik Maijenburg (1036) 4-0
 Ronde 2
 Gerard Peroti (1002) - Hans Loots (867) 0-4
 Daniël Boom (907) - Frans Teijn (1073) 0-4
 Harold Jagram (991) - Joris Ketelaars (934) 0-4
 Joop Briedé (879) - Bas Baksoellah (1047) 0-4
 Tim Hendriksen (1047) - Jan van Oosterhout (906) 2-2
 Rob van den Bos (1067) - Johan van de Velde (982) 0-4
 Radjesh Lachman (994) - Wim van Schie (967) 0-4
 Peter Schipper (939) - Cees de Leeuw (975) 4-0
 Erik Maijenburg (1036) - Dummy  4-0
 Jan Dekker (844) - Hans de Knikker (1070) 4-0
 Rob Smits (858) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 0-4
 Arie van Diggele (846) - Bonne Douma (1064) 0-4
 Jeroen Dekkers (1026) - Peter van Stijn (923) 2-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Elvia Sõber  0-4
 Laura Timmerman (990) - Antoine van Zandvoort (1114) 4-0
 Hans Kromhout (1063) - Arie Koster (972) 2-2
 Aart Slager (1018) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1103) 2-2
 Ronde 3
 Jan van Oosterhout (906) - Hans de Knikker (1070) 0-4
 Dummy  - Rob van den Bos (1067) 0-4
 Harold Jagram (991) - Cees de Leeuw (975) 0-4
 Joop Briedé (879) - Gerard Peroti (1002) 4-0
 Radjesh Lachman (994) - Daniël Boom (907) 2-2
 Rob Smits (858) - Tim Hendriksen (1047) 2-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Frans Teijn (1073) 4-0
 Hans Loots (867) - Johan van de Velde (982) 0-4
 Erik Maijenburg (1036) - Arie van Diggele (846) 4-0
 Joris Ketelaars (934) - Bas Baksoellah (1047) 4-0
 Antoine van Zandvoort (1114) - Peter van Stijn (923) 4-0
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Jan Dekker (844) 4-0
 Wim van Schie (967) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1103) 2-2
 Arie Koster (972) - Jeroen Dekkers (1026) 0-4
 Hans Kromhout (1063) - Aart Slager (1018) 2-2
 Bonne Douma (1064) - Peter Schipper (939) 4-0
 Elvia Sõber  - Laura Timmerman (990) 2-2
 Ronde 4
 Radjesh Lachman (994) - Jan van Oosterhout (906) 2-2
 Dummy  - Harold Jagram (991) 0-4
 Daniël Boom (907) - Gerard Peroti (1002) 0-4
 Arie van Diggele (846) - Bas Baksoellah (1047) 0-4
 Frans Teijn (1073) - Hans Loots (867) 4-0
 Cees de Leeuw (975) - Rob van den Bos (1067) 0-4
 Joop Briedé (879) - Tim Hendriksen (1047) 4-0
 Arie Koster (972) - Rob Smits (858) 4-0
 Peter van Stijn (923) - Hans de Knikker (1070) 2-2
 Wim van Schie (967) - Jan Dekker (844) 4-0
 Erik Maijenburg (1036) - Joris Ketelaars (934) 4-0
 Aart Slager (1018) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) 4-0
 Antoine van Zandvoort (1114) - Peter Schipper (939) 2-2
 Johan van de Velde (982) - Hans Kromhout (1063) 2-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1103) - Laura Timmerman (990) 2-2
 Elvia Sõber  - Jeroen Dekkers (1026) 4-0
 Bonne Douma (1064) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 0-4
 Ronde 5
 Daniël Boom (907) - Dummy  4-0
 Hans Loots (867) - Radjesh Lachman (994) 0-4
 Arie van Diggele (846) - Gerard Peroti (1002) 4-0
 Jan van Oosterhout (906) - Harold Jagram (991) 4-0
 Cees de Leeuw (975) - Tim Hendriksen (1047) 4-0
 Rob van den Bos (1067) - Joop Briedé (879) 2-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1047) - Peter van Stijn (923) 2-2
 Frans Teijn (1073) - Joris Ketelaars (934) 2-2
 Rob Smits (858) - Jan Dekker (844) 4-0
 Hans de Knikker (1070) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) 2-2
 Johan van de Velde (982) - Peter Schipper (939) 0-4
 Antoine van Zandvoort (1114) - Jeroen Dekkers (1026) 4-0
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1103) - Arie Koster (972) 4-0
 Laura Timmerman (990) - Hans Kromhout (1063) 0-4
 Aart Slager (1018) - Wim van Schie (967) 2-2
 Bonne Douma (1064) - Erik Maijenburg (1036) 2-2
 Elvia Sõber  - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 4-0
 Ronde 6
 Dummy  - Hans Loots (867) 0-4
 Gerard Peroti (1002) - Tim Hendriksen (1047) 0-4
 Harold Jagram (991) - Daniël Boom (907) 2-2
 Rob Smits (858) - Radjesh Lachman (994) 0-4
 Jan Dekker (844) - Jan van Oosterhout (906) 2-2
 Cees de Leeuw (975) - Arie van Diggele (846) 4-0
 Peter van Stijn (923) - Arie Koster (972) 2-2
 Frans Teijn (1073) - Joop Briedé (879) 4-0
 Joris Ketelaars (934) - Jeroen Dekkers (1026) 4-0
 Rob van den Bos (1067) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) 2-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1047) - Johan van de Velde (982) 4-0
 Peter Schipper (939) - Aart Slager (1018) 0-4
 Laura Timmerman (990) - Hans de Knikker (1070) 2-2
 Wim van Schie (967) - Bonne Douma (1064) 0-4
 Antoine van Zandvoort (1114) - Erik Maijenburg (1036) 0-4
 Hans Kromhout (1063) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 2-2
 Elvia Sõber  - Sarah Rijgersberg (1103) 1-3
 Ronde 7
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Jan van Oosterhout (906) 4-0
 Jeroen Dekkers (1026) - Rob Smits (858) 4-0
 Joop Briedé (879) - Johan van de Velde (982) 0-4
 Tim Hendriksen (1047) - Jan Dekker (844) 0-4
 Arie van Diggele (846) - Daniël Boom (907) 4-0
 Gerard Peroti (1002) - Dummy  4-0
 Harold Jagram (991) - Hans Loots (867) 4-0
 Arie Koster (972) - Radjesh Lachman (994) 0-4
 Rob van den Bos (1067) - Peter van Stijn (923) 4-0
 Hans de Knikker (1070) - Cees de Leeuw (975) 4-0
 Laura Timmerman (990) - Frans Teijn (1073) 3-1
 Wim van Schie (967) - Peter Schipper (939) 0-4
 Joris Ketelaars (934) - Antoine van Zandvoort (1114) 4-0
 Hans Kromhout (1063) - Bas Baksoellah (1047) 0-4
 Bonne Douma (1064) - Elvia Sõber  0-4
 Erik Maijenburg (1036) - Aart Slager (1018) 2-2
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1103) 0-4