Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Coppa Città di Verona Italie 2021

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 za 17-04-2021  Loris Milanese (2160) - Simone Piccinini (1931) 2-0Partij
 Sara Habilaj (1882) - Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2180) 0-2Partij
 Alessio Scaggiante (2219) - Simone Zanandrea (1942) 2-0
 Margherita Aielli  - Simone Nappi (1913) 0-2
 Loris Cicchirillo (1728) - Nicola Gioffré (1967) 0-2
 Damiano Anselmi (1951) - Walter Moscato (2135) 1-1
 Matteo Fortunato (1932) - Sofia Pandolfo  2-0
 Andrea Cappadonia (1877) - Moreno Manzana (2146) 0-2
 Daniele Macali (2145) - Mattia Brancaleone (1919) 2-0
 Luca Manzana (1838) - Roberto Senesi (1936) 0-2
 Francesco Maria Aielli (1912) - Luca Lorusso (2111) 0-2
 Marco Munaretto  - Rafael Antonio Rodriguez Peralta (2048) 1-1
 Luciano Sanson  - Emanuele Danese (1968) 0-2
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2105) - Alessandro Spica (1984) 2-0
 Enes Habilaj (2069) - Giorgia Senesi  2-0
 Gabriele Cappelletto  - Giovanni Fava (2027) 0-2
 Mattia Ciccone (1825) - Andrea Cappelletto (1972) 0-2
 Giacomo Giuseppe Giorlando (1962) - Sabrina Perletti  1-1
 Riccardo Agosti (2054) - Linda Piccinini (1918) 2-0
 Daniele Redivo (2022) - Nicolò Turone  2-0
 Diego Tranquillini (1941) - Costante Bernardi  2-0
 Stefano Valentini (1931) - Marco Stipcevich (1905) 2-0
 Diego Signorini (1990) - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 2
 Diego Signorini (1990) - Loris Milanese (2160) 0-2
 Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2180) - Alessio Scaggiante (2219) 1-1
 Nicola Gioffré (1967) - Simone Nappi (1913) 1-1
 Moreno Manzana (2146) - Matteo Fortunato (1932) 2-0
 Roberto Senesi (1936) - Daniele Macali (2145) 0-2
 Emanuele Danese (1968) - Luca Lorusso (2111) 1-1
 Enes Habilaj (2069) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2105) 1-1
 Andrea Cappelletto (1972) - Giovanni Fava (2027) 1-1
 Daniele Redivo (2022) - Riccardo Agosti (2054) 1-1
 Stefano Valentini (1931) - Diego Tranquillini (1941) 2-0
 Marco Munaretto  - Damiano Anselmi (1951) 0-2
 Rafael Antonio Rodriguez Peralta (2048) - Giacomo Giuseppe Giorlando (1962) 1-1
 Sabrina Perletti  - Walter Moscato (2135) 0-2
 Sofia Pandolfo  - Andrea Cappadonia (1877) 1-1
 Mattia Brancaleone (1919) - Luca Manzana (1838) 2-0
 Luciano Sanson  - Francesco Maria Aielli (1912) 1-1
 Giorgia Senesi  - Alessandro Spica (1984) 1-1
 Mattia Ciccone (1825) - Gabriele Cappelletto  0-2
 Nicolò Turone  - Linda Piccinini (1918) 2-0
 Marco Stipcevich (1905) - Costante Bernardi  2-0
 Simone Piccinini (1931) - Sara Habilaj (1882) 1-1
 Simone Zanandrea (1942) - Margherita Aielli  2-0
 Loris Cicchirillo (1728) - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 3
 Daniele Macali (2145) - Moreno Manzana (2146) 2-0
 Loris Milanese (2160) - Stefano Valentini (1931) 2-0
 Simone Nappi (1913) - Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2180) 0-2
 Damiano Anselmi (1951) - Nicola Gioffré (1967) 0-2
 Luca Lorusso (2111) - Walter Moscato (2135) 1-1
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2105) - Emanuele Danese (1968) 0-2
 Giovanni Fava (2027) - Enes Habilaj (2069) 1-1
 Riccardo Agosti (2054) - Andrea Cappelletto (1972) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante (2219) - Daniele Redivo (2022) 2-0
 Simone Zanandrea (1942) - Loris Cicchirillo (1728) 1-1
 Matteo Fortunato (1932) - Mattia Brancaleone (1919) 2-0
 Rafael Antonio Rodriguez Peralta (2048) - Roberto Senesi (1936) 1-1
 Giacomo Giuseppe Giorlando (1962) - Gabriele Cappelletto  1-1
 Diego Tranquillini (1941) - Nicolò Turone  2-0
 Marco Stipcevich (1905) - Diego Signorini (1990) 0-2
 Sofia Pandolfo  - Simone Piccinini (1931) 2-0
 Francesco Maria Aielli (1912) - Andrea Cappadonia (1877) 2-0
 Luciano Sanson  - Marco Munaretto  1-1
 Alessandro Spica (1984) - Sabrina Perletti  2-0
 Sara Habilaj (1882) - Giorgia Senesi  2-0
 Linda Piccinini (1918) - Mattia Ciccone (1825) 2-0
 Costante Bernardi  - Margherita Aielli  1-1
 Luca Manzana (1838) - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 4
 zo 18-04-2021  Daniele Macali (2145) - Loris Milanese (2160) 1-1
 Nicola Gioffré (1967) - Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2180) 0-2
 Emanuele Danese (1968) - Alessio Scaggiante (2219) 0-2
 Walter Moscato (2135) - Matteo Fortunato (1932) 2-0
 Moreno Manzana (2146) - Luca Lorusso (2111) 0-2
 Andrea Cappelletto (1972) - Enes Habilaj (2069) 0-2
 Diego Tranquillini (1941) - Riccardo Agosti (2054) 1-1
 Diego Signorini (1990) - Stefano Valentini (1931) 0-2
 Giovanni Fava (2027) - Giacomo Giuseppe Giorlando (1962) 2-0
 Daniele Redivo (2022) - Sara Habilaj (1882) 1-1
 Simone Nappi (1913) - Simone Zanandrea (1942) 0-2
 Loris Cicchirillo (1728) - Damiano Anselmi (1951) 0-2
 Roberto Senesi (1936) - Sofia Pandolfo  2-0
 Francesco Maria Aielli (1912) - Rafael Antonio Rodriguez Peralta (2048) 0-2
 Gabriele Cappelletto  - Roberto Tovagliaro (2105) 0-2
 Linda Piccinini (1918) - Alessandro Spica (1984) 0-2
 Nicolò Turone  - Marco Stipcevich (1905) 2-0
 Mattia Brancaleone (1919) - Marco Munaretto  2-0
 Luca Manzana (1838) - Luciano Sanson  0-2
 Sabrina Perletti  - Giorgia Senesi  1-1
 Simone Piccinini (1931) - Costante Bernardi  2-0
 Andrea Cappadonia (1877) - Margherita Aielli  2-0
 Mattia Ciccone (1825) - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 5
 Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2180) - Daniele Macali (2145) 0-2
 Alessio Scaggiante (2219) - Loris Milanese (2160) 1-1
 Walter Moscato (2135) - Enes Habilaj (2069) 0-2
 Stefano Valentini (1931) - Giovanni Fava (2027) 2-0
 Luca Lorusso (2111) - Rafael Antonio Rodriguez Peralta (2048) 2-0
 Alessandro Spica (1984) - Emanuele Danese (1968) 0-2
 Riccardo Agosti (2054) - Simone Zanandrea (1942) 1-1
 Roberto Senesi (1936) - Nicola Gioffré (1967) 1-1
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2105) - Diego Tranquillini (1941) 1-1
 Matteo Fortunato (1932) - Damiano Anselmi (1951) 2-0
 Mattia Brancaleone (1919) - Moreno Manzana (2146) 0-2
 Andrea Cappelletto (1972) - Luciano Sanson  2-0
 Diego Signorini (1990) - Daniele Redivo (2022) 0-2
 Sara Habilaj (1882) - Nicolò Turone  1-1
 Simone Piccinini (1931) - Simone Nappi (1913) 1-1
 Sofia Pandolfo  - Loris Cicchirillo (1728) 0-2
 Gabriele Cappelletto  - Andrea Cappadonia (1877) 2-0
 Giacomo Giuseppe Giorlando (1962) - Francesco Maria Aielli (1912) 2-0
 Giorgia Senesi  - Marco Munaretto  0-2
 Sabrina Perletti  - Mattia Ciccone (1825) 0-2
 Marco Stipcevich (1905) - Linda Piccinini (1918) 2-0
 Costante Bernardi  - Luca Manzana (1838) 2-0
 Margherita Aielli  - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 6
 Luca Lorusso (2111) - Daniele Macali (2145) 1-1
 Enes Habilaj (2069) - Stefano Valentini (1931) 2-0
 Loris Milanese (2160) - Emanuele Danese (1968) 1-1
 Nicola Gioffré (1967) - Alessio Scaggiante (2219) 0-2
 Simone Zanandrea (1942) - Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2180) 0-2
 Moreno Manzana (2146) - Walter Moscato (2135) 1-1
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2105) - Roberto Senesi (1936) 1-1
 Giovanni Fava (2027) - Riccardo Agosti (2054) 1-1
 Daniele Redivo (2022) - Diego Tranquillini (1941) 2-0
 Matteo Fortunato (1932) - Andrea Cappelletto (1972) 1-1
 Nicolò Turone  - Giacomo Giuseppe Giorlando (1962) 0-2
 Loris Cicchirillo (1728) - Sara Habilaj (1882) 1-1
 Damiano Anselmi (1951) - Rafael Antonio Rodriguez Peralta (2048) 0-2
 Alessandro Spica (1984) - Gabriele Cappelletto  2-0
 Mattia Ciccone (1825) - Marco Stipcevich (1905) 0-2
 Simone Piccinini (1931) - Diego Signorini (1990) 1-1
 Simone Nappi (1913) - Mattia Brancaleone (1919) 1-1
 Marco Munaretto  - Costante Bernardi  0-2
 Margherita Aielli  - Luciano Sanson  0-2
 Francesco Maria Aielli (1912) - Sofia Pandolfo  2-0
 Andrea Cappadonia (1877) - Luca Manzana (1838) 2-0
 Linda Piccinini (1918) - Giorgia Senesi  1-1
 Sabrina Perletti  - Dummy  0-0