Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Damweek Hijken Hijken DTC 2021

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 18-10-2021  Roel Boomstra (2419) - Ton van der Ploeg (1975) 2-0Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1972) - Guntis Valneris (2396) 0-2Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2247) - Yulia Bintsarovska (1971) 2-0Partij  
 Gerard Bruins (1966) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2237) 0-2Partij
 Rienk van Marle (2216) - Evert Wiskerke (1961) 2-0Partij
 Sytze Spijker (1960) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 0-2Partij
 René Wijpkema (2160) - Teus Stam (1954) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1950) - Henk Kalk (2158) 0-2Partij
 Simon Harmsma (2141) - Daniël Boxum (1938) 2-0Partij
 Marie Gabbert (1934) - Emre Hageman (2118) 0-2Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2101) - Hilko Koning (1930) 2-0Partij
 Willem Bor (1926) - Gert Bosker (2099) 2-0Partij  
 Wouter Sosef (2083) - Jaap Hugen (1923) 2-0Partij
 John Folkers (1920) - Leo van der Laan (2073) 1-1Partij
 Rik Smit (2062) - Henk Pruim (1920) 2-0Partij
 Jan de Vos (1919) - Gerwin Mollink (2060) 0-2Partij
 Matheo Boxum (2059) - Johan Tuenter (1899) 2-0Partij
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1896) - Floris Tol (2058) 0-2Partij
 Roland Kreeft (2044) - Siebe Kortleven (1885) 2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1875) - Fleur Kruysmulder (2042) 1-1Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2037) - Roel van Benthem  2-0Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1838) - Peter Frans Koops (2031) 0-2Partij
 Hans van der Laan (2020) - Klaas Mondria (1835) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1832) - Luise Gabbert (2015) 0-2Partij
 Lisa Scholtens (2011) - Bart Jan Kortleven (1828) 2-0Partij  
 Elzo de Vries (1826) - Ben Dekens  0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1993) - Nick Bolks (1822) 0-2Partij
 Rosanne Steenblik  - Elise Schouten (1990) 0-2Partij
 Berend Plijter (1990) - Gert Kortleven (1700) 2-0Partij
 Marlijn Moene  - Leo Peters (1981) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 19-10-2021  Gerwin Mollink (2060) - Roel Boomstra (2419) 0-2Partij  
 Guntis Valneris (2396) - Matheo Boxum (2059) 2-0Partij  
 Floris Tol (2058) - Jos Stokkel (2247) 0-2Partij  
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2237) - Roland Kreeft (2044) 1-1Partij  
 Erik Maijenburg (2037) - Rienk van Marle (2216) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Peter Frans Koops (2031) 2-0Partij
 Luise Gabbert (2015) - René Wijpkema (2160) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kalk (2158) - Lisa Scholtens (2011) 2-0Partij
 Ben Dekens  - Simon Harmsma (2141) 0-2Partij
 Emre Hageman (2118) - Elise Schouten (1990) 2-0Partij
 Berend Plijter (1990) - Cock van Wijk (2101) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (1981) - Wouter Sosef (2083) 1-1Partij  
 Willem Bor (1926) - Rik Smit (2062) 0-2Partij
 Nick Bolks (1822) - Leo van der Laan (2073) 0-2Partij
 Fleur Kruysmulder (2042) - John Folkers (1920) 0-2Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1875) - Hans van der Laan (2020) 0-2Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1835) - Gert Bosker (2099) 0-2Partij
 Henk Pruim (1920) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1993) 0-2Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1975) - Jan de Vos (1919) 1-1Partij
 Johan Tuenter (1899) - Fred van Amersfoort (1972) 1-1Partij  
 Yulia Bintsarovska (1971) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1896) 2-0Partij
 Siebe Kortleven (1885) - Gerard Bruins (1966) 0-2Partij
 Evert Wiskerke (1961) - Roel van Benthem  2-0Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1838) - Sytze Spijker (1960) 0-2Partij
 Teus Stam (1954) - Matthijs Broek (1832) 1-1Partij
 Bart Jan Kortleven (1828) - Jan T. Terpstra (1950) 0-2Partij
 Daniël Boxum (1938) - Elzo de Vries (1826) 2-0Partij
 Rosanne Steenblik  - Marie Gabbert (1934) 0-2Partij
 Hilko Koning (1930) - Gert Kortleven (1700) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Hugen (1923) - Marlijn Moene  2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 Roel Boomstra (2419) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 2-0Partij  
 Henk Kalk (2158) - Guntis Valneris (2396) 0-2Partij  
 Jos Stokkel (2247) - Simon Harmsma (2141) 1-1Partij  
 Rienk van Marle (2216) - Emre Hageman (2118) 0-2Partij
 Rik Smit (2062) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2237) 2-0Partij
 René Wijpkema (2160) - Roland Kreeft (2044) 1-1Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2101) - Hans van der Laan (2020) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Sosef (2083) - Luise Gabbert (2015) 2-0Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2073) - Berend Plijter (1990) 2-0Partij
 John Folkers (1920) - Gerwin Mollink (2060) 1-1Partij
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Yulia Bintsarovska (1971) 1-1Partij
 Matheo Boxum (2059) - Gerard Bruins (1966) 2-0Partij
 Evert Wiskerke (1961) - Floris Tol (2058) 0-2Partij
 Sytze Spijker (1960) - Erik Maijenburg (2037) 2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2031) - Jan T. Terpstra (1950) 1-1Partij
 Lisa Scholtens (2011) - Daniël Boxum (1938) 2-0Partij
 Marie Gabbert (1934) - Ben Dekens  1-1Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1993) - Hilko Koning (1930) 1-1Partij
 Willem Bor (1926) - Elise Schouten (1990) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (1981) - Nick Bolks (1822) 2-0Partij
 Fleur Kruysmulder (2042) - Jaap Hugen (1923) 1-1Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1972) - Marjory Feyt (1875) 2-0Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1835) - Teus Stam (1954) 1-1Partij
 Jan de Vos (1919) - Marlijn Moene  2-0Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1832) - Henk Pruim (1920) 1-1Partij
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1896) - Bart Jan Kortleven (1828) 1-1Partij
 Elzo de Vries (1826) - Siebe Kortleven (1885) 0-2Partij
 Roel van Benthem  - Rosanne Steenblik  0-2Partij
 Gert Kortleven (1700) - Jeanet Stel (1838) 0-2Partij
 Johan Tuenter (1899) - Ton van der Ploeg (1975) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 20-10-2021  Emre Hageman (2118) - Roel Boomstra (2419) 0-2Partij  
 Guntis Valneris (2396) - Rik Smit (2062) 1-1Partij  
 Cock van Wijk (2101) - Jos Stokkel (2247) 1-1Partij  
 Simon Harmsma (2141) - Wouter Sosef (2083) 2-0Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2073) - Rienk van Marle (2216) 1-1Partij
 Roland Kreeft (2044) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 1-1Partij
 Lisa Scholtens (2011) - René Wijpkema (2160) 0-2Partij  
 Leo Peters (1981) - Henk Kalk (2158) 0-2Partij
 Sytze Spijker (1960) - Matheo Boxum (2059) 0-2Partij
 Floris Tol (2058) - John Folkers (1920) 2-0Partij  
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2237) - Berend Plijter (1990) 2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1975) - Gert Bosker (2099) 1-1Partij  
 Gerwin Mollink (2060) - Fred van Amersfoort (1972) 2-0Partij
 Yulia Bintsarovska (1971) - Peter Frans Koops (2031) 0-2Partij
 Hans van der Laan (2020) - Jan T. Terpstra (1950) 1-1Partij  
 Luise Gabbert (2015) - Marie Gabbert (1934) 2-0Partij
 Ben Dekens  - Hilko Koning (1930) 2-0Partij  
 Willem Bor (1926) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1993) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Hugen (1923) - Elise Schouten (1990) 0-2Partij  
 Erik Maijenburg (2037) - Jan de Vos (1919) 2-0Partij
 Siebe Kortleven (1885) - Fleur Kruysmulder (2042) 1-1Partij  
 Gerard Bruins (1966) - Jeanet Stel (1838) 1-1Partij  
 Klaas Mondria (1835) - Evert Wiskerke (1961) 2-0Partij
 Teus Stam (1954) - Nick Bolks (1822) 1-1Partij
 Daniël Boxum (1938) - Matthijs Broek (1832) 1-1Partij  
 Rosanne Steenblik  - Johan Tuenter (1899) 0-2Partij  
 Henk Pruim (1920) - Marjory Feyt (1875) 1-1Partij  
 Marlijn Moene  - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1896) 1-1Partij  
 Bart Jan Kortleven (1828) - Roel van Benthem  1-1Partij
 Gert Kortleven (1700) - Elzo de Vries (1826) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 do 21-10-2021  Roel Boomstra (2419) - Guntis Valneris (2396) 1-1Partij
 Rik Smit (2062) - Simon Harmsma (2141) 0-2Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2247) - Leo van der Laan (2073) 2-0Partij
 René Wijpkema (2160) - Cock van Wijk (2101) 0-2Partij
 Matheo Boxum (2059) - Henk Kalk (2158) 1-1Partij  
 Floris Tol (2058) - Emre Hageman (2118) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2031) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2237) 0-2Partij  
 Rienk van Marle (2216) - Luise Gabbert (2015) 2-0Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Ben Dekens  1-1Partij
 Elise Schouten (1990) - Wouter Sosef (2083) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (1981) - Gerwin Mollink (2060) 2-0Partij
 Roland Kreeft (2044) - Willem Bor (1926) 2-0Partij
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Sytze Spijker (1960) 1-1Partij  
 Ton van der Ploeg (1975) - Erik Maijenburg (2037) 1-1Partij
 John Folkers (1920) - Hans van der Laan (2020) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1950) - Lisa Scholtens (2011) 0-2Partij  
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1993) - Klaas Mondria (1835) 1-1Partij
 Hilko Koning (1930) - Fleur Kruysmulder (2042) 0-2Partij
 Berend Plijter (1990) - Jaap Hugen (1923) 2-0Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1972) - Jan de Vos (1919) 1-1Partij
 Johan Tuenter (1899) - Yulia Bintsarovska (1971) 0-2Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1832) - Gerard Bruins (1966) 1-1Partij
 Siebe Kortleven (1885) - Teus Stam (1954) 0-2Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1838) - Daniël Boxum (1938) 0-2Partij  
 Marie Gabbert (1934) - Nick Bolks (1822) 2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1875) - Evert Wiskerke (1961) 0-2Partij
 Bart Jan Kortleven (1828) - Henk Pruim (1920) 2-0Partij
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1896) - Rosanne Steenblik  2-0Partij
 Roel van Benthem  - Elzo de Vries (1826) 1-1Partij
 Marlijn Moene  - Gert Kortleven (1700) 0-2Partij  
 Ronde 6
 Jan T. Terpstra (1950) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1896) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Hugen (1923) - Jeanet Stel (1838) 2-0Partij
 Simon Harmsma (2141) - Roel Boomstra (2419) 0-2Partij  
 Guntis Valneris (2396) - Jos Stokkel (2247) 2-0Partij  
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2237) - Cock van Wijk (2101) 1-1Partij
 Matheo Boxum (2059) - Rienk van Marle (2216) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kalk (2158) - Floris Tol (2058) 1-1Partij
 Emre Hageman (2118) - Roland Kreeft (2044) 2-0Partij
 Rik Smit (2062) - Leo Peters (1981) 2-0Partij
 Hans van der Laan (2020) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 0-2Partij  
 Ben Dekens  - René Wijpkema (2160) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Sosef (2083) - Lisa Scholtens (2011) 2-0Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2073) - Elise Schouten (1990) 1-1Partij
 Teus Stam (1954) - Gert Bosker (2099) 0-2Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2060) - Ton van der Ploeg (1975) 1-1Partij
 Fleur Kruysmulder (2042) - Yulia Bintsarovska (1971) 1-1Partij
 Daniël Boxum (1938) - Erik Maijenburg (2037) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2031) - Sytze Spijker (1960) 0-2Partij
 Luise Gabbert (2015) - Klaas Mondria (1835) 2-0Partij
 Berend Plijter (1990) - Marie Gabbert (1934) 1-1Partij
 Willem Bor (1926) - Fred van Amersfoort (1972) 1-1Partij  
 John Folkers (1920) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1993) 2-0Partij
 Jan de Vos (1919) - Gerard Bruins (1966) 0-2Partij
 Evert Wiskerke (1961) - Bart Jan Kortleven (1828) 2-0Partij
 Hilko Koning (1930) - Matthijs Broek (1832) 1-1Partij
 Elzo de Vries (1826) - Johan Tuenter (1899) 1-1Partij  
 Nick Bolks (1822) - Siebe Kortleven (1885) 1-1Partij
 Henk Pruim (1920) - Rosanne Steenblik  2-0Partij
 Gert Kortleven (1700) - Marjory Feyt (1875) 0-2Partij
 Roel van Benthem  - Marlijn Moene  1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 22-10-2021  Cock van Wijk (2101) - Roel Boomstra (2419) 0-2Partij  
 Simon Harmsma (2141) - Guntis Valneris (2396) 1-1Partij
 Emre Hageman (2118) - Rik Smit (2062) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2247) - René Wijpkema (2160) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kalk (2158) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2237) 1-1Partij
 Rienk van Marle (2216) - Wouter Sosef (2083) 1-1Partij  
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Matheo Boxum (2059) 2-0Partij  
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Floris Tol (2058) 0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1981) - Leo van der Laan (2073) 0-2Partij
 Elise Schouten (1990) - Roland Kreeft (2044) 0-2Partij  
 Sytze Spijker (1960) - Luise Gabbert (2015) 1-1Partij
 Yulia Bintsarovska (1971) - Gerwin Mollink (2060) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Bruins (1966) - Fleur Kruysmulder (2042) 1-1Partij  
 Erik Maijenburg (2037) - Evert Wiskerke (1961) 2-0Partij
 Hans van der Laan (2020) - Daniël Boxum (1938) 1-1Partij
 Lisa Scholtens (2011) - Marie Gabbert (1934) 2-0Partij  
 Ben Dekens  - Willem Bor (1926) 0-2Partij
 Berend Plijter (1990) - John Folkers (1920) 1-1Partij
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1896) - Ton van der Ploeg (1975) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Hugen (1923) - Peter Frans Koops (2031) 2-0Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1972) - Teus Stam (1954) 1-1Partij  
 Klaas Mondria (1835) - Matthijs Broek (1832) 0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1993) - Johan Tuenter (1899) 2-0Partij
 Siebe Kortleven (1885) - Jan T. Terpstra (1950) 0-2Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1875) - Hilko Koning (1930) 0-2Partij
 Elzo de Vries (1826) - Henk Pruim (1920) 0-2Partij
 Bart Jan Kortleven (1828) - Jan de Vos (1919) 0-2Partij  
 Jeanet Stel (1838) - Nick Bolks (1822) 0-2Partij
 Gert Kortleven (1700) - Roel van Benthem  0-2Partij  
 Rosanne Steenblik  - Marlijn Moene  2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 23-10-2021  Roel Boomstra (2419) - Jos Stokkel (2247) 2-0Partij  
 Guntis Valneris (2396) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 2-0Partij  
 Simon Harmsma (2141) - Emre Hageman (2118) 1-1Partij
 Floris Tol (2058) - Rik Smit (2062) 1-1Partij  
 Wouter Sosef (2083) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2237) 0-2Partij  
 Cock van Wijk (2101) - Rienk van Marle (2216) 1-1Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2073) - Henk Kalk (2158) 0-2Partij
 Roland Kreeft (2044) - Gerwin Mollink (2060) 2-0R
 René Wijpkema (2160) - Sytze Spijker (1960) 1-1Partij
 Matheo Boxum (2059) - Lisa Scholtens (2011) 1-1Partij
 Willem Bor (1926) - Erik Maijenburg (2037) 1-1Partij  
 Luise Gabbert (2015) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1896) 2-0Partij
 Gert Bosker (2099) - Leo Peters (1981) 2-0Partij
 Fleur Kruysmulder (2042) - Daniël Boxum (1938) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Bruins (1966) - Hans van der Laan (2020) 1-1Partij
 Elise Schouten (1990) - Berend Plijter (1990) 2-0Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1832) - Jaap Hugen (1923) 2-0Partij
 John Folkers (1920) - Ben Dekens  2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1950) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1993) 1-1Partij  
 Marie Gabbert (1934) - Ton van der Ploeg (1975) 2-0Partij
 Hilko Koning (1930) - Fred van Amersfoort (1972) 2-0Partij
 Henk Pruim (1920) - Yulia Bintsarovska (1971) 1-1
 Evert Wiskerke (1961) - Nick Bolks (1822) 2-0Partij
 Jan de Vos (1919) - Teus Stam (1954) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2031) - Roel van Benthem  2-0Partij
 Johan Tuenter (1899) - Klaas Mondria (1835) 2-0Partij
 Bart Jan Kortleven (1828) - Siebe Kortleven (1885) 1-1Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1875) - Elzo de Vries (1826) 2-0Partij
 Rosanne Steenblik  - Gert Kortleven (1700) 0-2Partij
 Marlijn Moene  - Jeanet Stel (1838) 0-2Partij