Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2009/2010

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 do 27-08-2009  Anton Schotanus (1321) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) 1-1
 Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Jan Adema (1251) 0-2
 Piet Bouma (1217) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 1-1
 Marcel de Vries (1088) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 0-2
 Bart Visser (1144) - Jacob de Vries (1080) 2-0
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Jan T. Terpstra (962) 2-0
 Auke Spijkstra (1135) - Boele Land (1049) 1-1
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Hans van Dijk (971) 0-2Partij
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 1-1
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Minse Dijkstra (578) 1-1
 Bernard Post (1157) - Erwin Heslinga (1269) 1-1
 Ronde 2
 do 10-09-2009  Hans van Dijk (971) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 1-1Partij
 Jan Adema (1251) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 1-1
 Auke Spijkstra (1135) - Piet Bouma (1217) 1-1
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Johan Bosgra (700) 2-0
 Thijs Talsma (1077) - Marten Martens (1009) 2-0
 Brant Visser  - Fedde van der Laan (735) 2-0
 Minse Dijkstra (578) - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 1-1
 Boele Land (1049) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) 0-2
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 3
 do 17-09-2009  Hidzer van der Tuin (663) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 0-2Partij  
 Rein van der Pal (1403) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 2-0
 Hans Brouwer (920) - Minse Dijkstra (578) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Thijs Talsma (1077) 2-0
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Brant Visser  2-0
 Marten Martens (1009) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 1-1
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) 0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Hidde Risselada (829) 1-1
 Piet Bouma (1217) - Boele Land (1049) 1-1
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Johan Bosgra (700) 1-1
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Jan T. Terpstra (962) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 do 24-09-2009  Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Hans Brouwer (920) 0-2
 Jan Adema (1251) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) 2-0
 Henk Jan van der Let (1152) - Boele Land (1049) 2-0
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 1-1Partij
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 1-1
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Bernard Post (1157) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (962) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Piet Bouma (1217) 1-1
 Marten Martens (1009) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 1-1
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 1-1
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Minse Dijkstra (578) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 do 01-10-2009  Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Thijs Talsma (1077) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (962) - Boele Land (1049) 1-1
 Minse Dijkstra (578) - Hidzer van der Tuin (663) 1-1
 Marcel de Vries (1088) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 1-1
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Hidde Risselada (829) 0-2
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 0-2Partij
 Henk Jan van der Let (1152) - Bernard Post (1157) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 2-0
 Brant Visser  - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 1-1
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Marten Martens (1009) 0-2
 Piet Bouma (1217) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Bart Visser (1144) 1-1Partij
 Ben Stenekes (1168) - Kerst Hoekstra (1043) 2-0
 Ronde 6
 do 08-10-2009  Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 1-1
 Bernard Post (1157) - Johan Bosgra (700) 2-0
 Ronde 7
 do 15-10-2009  Fedde van der Laan (735) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 0-2
 Hans Brouwer (920) - Hans van Dijk (971) 0-2Partij  
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 0-2
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Hidzer van der Tuin (663) 1-1
 Boele Land (1049) - Jacob de Vries (1080) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 1-1
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Minse Dijkstra (578) 1-1
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Piet Bouma (1217) 0-2
 Thijs Talsma (1077) - Erwin Heslinga (1269) 0-2
 Brant Visser  - Jan T. Terpstra (962) 0-2
 Bernard Post (1157) - Kerst Hoekstra (1043) 2-0
 Ronde 8
 do 22-10-2009  Boele Land (1049) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 1-1
 Jacob de Vries (1080) - Marten Martens (1009) 2-0
 Auke Spijkstra (1135) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 1-1
 Piet Bouma (1217) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 0-2
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) - Erwin Heslinga (1269) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 do 29-10-2009  Fedde van der Laan (735) - Hidzer van der Tuin (663) 2-0
 Kerst Hoekstra (1043) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 1-1
 Marcel de Vries (1088) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 1-1
 Boele Land (1049) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Jan Adema (1251) 0-2Partij  
 Marten Martens (1009) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 1-1
 Jacob de Vries (1080) - Henk Jan van der Let (1152) 0-2
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 0-2Partij  
 Thijs Talsma (1077) - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 2-0
 Bernard Post (1157) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 1-1
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Piet Bouma (1217) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 2-0
 Ronde 10
 do 05-11-2009  Marten Martens (1009) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 2-0
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 2-0
 Hans Brouwer (920) - Jan T. Terpstra (962) 0-2
 Bernard Post (1157) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) 0-2
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Brant Visser  2-0
 Ronde 11
 do 12-11-2009  Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Johan Bosgra (700) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Piet Bouma (1217) 0-2Partij
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Brant Visser  1-1
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 2-0
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 1-1
 Ronde 12
 do 19-11-2009  Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Hidzer van der Tuin (663) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Brant Visser  2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (962) - Hidde Risselada (829) 2-0
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) - Hans van Dijk (971) 1-1Partij  
 Bernard Post (1157) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 0-2
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Marten Martens (1009) 0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 0-2
 Boele Land (1049) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 2-0
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Minse Dijkstra (578) 0-2
 Ronde 13
 do 26-11-2009  Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Thijs Talsma (1077) 1-1
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 1-1
 Marten Martens (1009) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 0-2
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Jacob de Vries (1080) 0-2
 Rein van der Pal (1403) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 1-1
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 0-2
 Bernard Post (1157) - Piet Bouma (1217) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (962) - Hidzer van der Tuin (663) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 2-0
 Kerst Hoekstra (1043) - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 2-0
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 1-1
 Ronde 14
 do 03-12-2009  Ben Stenekes (1168) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 2-0
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 0-2Partij  
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Hidde Risselada (829) 1-1
 Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 2-0
 Brant Visser  - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 2-0
 Ronde 15
 do 10-12-2009  Siep Rintjema (1036) - Boele Land (1049) 1-1
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Johan Bosgra (700) 2-0
 Brant Visser  - Meinze Feenstra (951) 0-2
 Jan Adema (1251) - Erwin Heslinga (1269) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Jan T. Terpstra (962) 2-0
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 1-1
 Bernard Post (1157) - Piet Bouma (1217) 1-1
 Marten Martens (1009) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 1-1
 Ronde 16
 do 17-12-2009  Sietse Nagel (1196) - Erwin Heslinga (1269) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 1-1Partij
 Bernard Post (1157) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 1-1
 Ben Stenekes (1168) - Johan Bosgra (700) 2-0
 Ben Stenekes (1168) - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 2-0
 Ronde 17
 do 24-12-2009  Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 0-2
 Bernard Post (1157) - Hans van Dijk (971) 2-0
 Marten Martens (1009) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 18
 do 14-01-2010  Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 1-1
 Siep Rintjema (1036) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 1-1
 Brant Visser  - Johan Bosgra (700) 2-0
 Bernard Post (1157) - Jan T. Terpstra (962) 2-0
 Ronde 19
 do 21-01-2010  Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Jan T. Terpstra (962) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 0-2
 Thijs Talsma (1077) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 1-1
 Bernard Post (1157) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 0-2
 Rein van der Pal (1403) - Erwin Heslinga (1269) 2-0Partij
 Ben Stenekes (1168) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 2-0
 Siep Rintjema (1036) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 1-1
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Johan Bosgra (700) 2-0
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Brant Visser  2-0
 Ronde 20
 do 28-01-2010  Ben Stenekes (1168) - Piet Bouma (1217) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Marten Martens (1009) 2-0Partij  
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Johan Bosgra (700) 0-2
 Piet Leijenaar (1068) - Siep Rintjema (1036) 1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 0-2
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Hidde Risselada (829) 1-1
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 2-0
 Ronde 21
 do 04-02-2010  Jan Adema (1251) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Johan Bosgra (700) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 2-0
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Marten Martens (1009) 1-1
 Bart Visser (1144) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Piet Bouma (1217) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (962) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) 0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Hans van Dijk (971) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Hidde Risselada (829) 2-0
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Siep Rintjema (1036) 0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Brant Visser  1-1
 Ronde 22
 do 11-02-2010  Sietse Nagel (1196) - Bart Visser (1144) 1-1
 Thijs Talsma (1077) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 2-0
 Siep Rintjema (1036) - Marten Martens (1009) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (962) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 1-1
 Ronde 23
 do 18-02-2010  Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 2-0
 Marten Martens (1009) - Kerst Hoekstra (1043) 1-1
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 0-2
 Bart Visser (1144) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 2-0
 Bernard Post (1157) - Jan T. Terpstra (962) 2-0
 Ronde 24
 do 25-02-2010  Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Bart Visser (1144) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Bernard Post (1157) 2-0
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) - Piet Bouma (1217) 2-0
 Jacob de Vries (1080) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 1-1
 Thijs Talsma (1077) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 2-0
 Brant Visser  - Minse Dijkstra (578) 1-1
 Marten Martens (1009) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 0-2
 Ronde 25
 do 04-03-2010  Rein van der Pal (1403) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 2-0
 Auke Spijkstra (1135) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 0-2
 Ben Stenekes (1168) - Erwin Heslinga (1269) 0-2
 Bart Visser (1144) - Jan Adema (1251) 0-2
 Minse Dijkstra (578) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 2-0
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Kerst Hoekstra (1043) 2-0
 Jacob de Vries (1080) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 0-2
 Marcel de Vries (1088) - Johan Bosgra (700) 2-0
 Marcel de Vries (1088) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 2-0
 Ronde 26
 do 11-03-2010  Jan Adema (1251) - Rein van der Pal (1403) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 2-0
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 2-0Partij  
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 0-2Partij  
 Minse Dijkstra (578) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 0-2Partij
 Jacob de Vries (1080) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 2-0
 Brant Visser  - Johan Bosgra (700) 1-1
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 1-1
 Ronde 27
 do 18-03-2010  Brant Visser  - Hidzer van der Tuin (663) 2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 1-1
 Ben Stenekes (1168) - Rein van der Pal (1403) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Piet Bouma (1217) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 1-1
 Bart Visser (1144) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (962) - Jacob de Vries (1080) 1-1
 Kerst Hoekstra (1043) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 2-0
 Kerst Hoekstra (1043) - Hidde Risselada (829) 2-0
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 0-2
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 0-2
 Ronde 28
 do 25-03-2010  Anton Schotanus (1321) - Erwin Heslinga (1269) 2-0
 Ben Stenekes (1168) - Bernard Post (1157) 2-0
 Rein van der Pal (1403) - Bart Visser (1144) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (962) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Piet Leijenaar (1068) 2-0
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Hidde Risselada (829) 0-2
 Ton Bouwkamp (631) - Johan Bosgra (700) 0-2
 Ronde 29
 do 08-04-2010  Jan Adema (1251) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 0-2
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) - Rein van der Pal (1403) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Jan T. Terpstra (962) 2-0
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Minse Dijkstra (578) 2-0
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) 1-1
 Piet Bouma (1217) - Marten Martens (1009) 2-0
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Brant Visser  0-2
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 0-2
 Jan Bosselaar (1102) - Jilles van Kesteren (684) 2-0
 Ronde 30
 do 15-04-2010  Rein van der Pal (1403) - Piet Bouma (1217) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Bart Visser (1144) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Erwin Heslinga (1269) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Hans van Dijk (971) 1-1
 Auke Spijkstra (1135) - Meinze Feenstra (951) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (962) - Marten Martens (1009) 0-2
 Hans Brouwer (920) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 1-1
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Johan Bosgra (700) 1-1
 Minse Dijkstra (578) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 1-1
 Ronde 31
 do 22-04-2010  Hidzer van der Tuin (663) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) - Johan Bosgra (700) 1-1
 Rein van der Pal (1403) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Bernard Post (1157) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Thijs Talsma (1077) 0-2
 Minse Dijkstra (578) - Marten Martens (1009) 0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 2-0
 Ronde 32
 do 29-04-2010  Hans van Dijk (971) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 1-1Partij  
 Hans Brouwer (920) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 1-1Partij
 Rein van der Pal (1403) - Anton Schotanus (1321) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Bernard Post (1157) 0-2
 Ben Stenekes (1168) - Sietse Nagel (1196) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Jan Adema (1251) 0-2
 Bart Visser (1144) - Marten Martens (1009) 0-2
 Brant Visser  - Minse Dijkstra (578) 1-1
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 2-0
 Johan Bosgra (700) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 1-1
 Ronde 33
 do 06-05-2010  Erwin Heslinga (1269) - Rein van der Pal (1403) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Thijs Talsma (1077) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1215) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1200) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (951) - Johan Bosgra (700) 2-0
 Minse Dijkstra (578) - Fedde van der Laan (735) 1-1
 Ronde 34
 do 20-05-2010  Brant Visser  - Hans Brouwer (920) 2-0
 Jilles van Kesteren (684) - Minse Dijkstra (578) 0-2
 Hidde Risselada (829) - Johan Bosgra (700) 2-0
 Bernard Post (1157) - Rein van der Pal (1403) 0-2
 Piet Bouma (1217) - Auke Spijkstra (1135) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (971) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (762) 1-1Partij
 Fedde van der Laan (735) - Ton Bouwkamp (631) 2-0
 Sietse Nagel (1196) - Jan Bosselaar (1102) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (1321) - Ben Stenekes (1168) 2-0