Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Silver Pine Forest 1999

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 di 06-07-1999  Alexey Chizhov (2440) - Michele Borghetti (2231) 2-0Partij
 Boris Sludkoviskih  - Alexandr Chekeyev  2-0Partij
 Michail Polunov  - I. Savko  1-1Partij
 Igor Pavlov  - Alexander Georgiev (2389) 0-2Partij
 Igor Nikiforov  - A. Jakoesjev  1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2345) - Rinat Ishimbaev  2-0Partij
 Iwan Kostionow  - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2343) 1-1Partij
 Youri Ermakov  - Andrej Kalmakov (2328) 2-0Partij
 Suren Antonian  - Marina Borkowa  0-2Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev  - Samil Yussupov  2-0Partij
 Wladimir Agafonow  - Sergei Kalinov  2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 wo 07-07-1999  A. Jakoesjev  - Michail Polunov  1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2440) - Youri Ermakov  1-1Partij  
 Alexandr Chekeyev  - Sergei Kalinov  0-2Partij
 Boris Sludkoviskih  - Wladimir Agafonow  0-2Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2343) - Igor Nikiforov  1-1Partij
 I. Savko  - Iwan Kostionow  0-2Partij
 Samil Yussupov  - Igor Pavlov  2-0Partij
 Rinat Ishimbaev  - Suren Antonian  2-0Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2389) - Murodullo Amrillaev  2-0Partij
 Marina Borkowa  - Alexander Getmanski (2345) 0-2Partij
 Michele Borghetti (2231) - Andrej Kalmakov (2328) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 do 08-07-1999  Viacheslav Shchegolev (2343) - Samil Yussupov  1-1Partij
 Michail Polunov  - Rinat Ishimbaev  1-1Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2328) - Igor Nikiforov  2-0Partij
 Sergei Kalinov  - A. Jakoesjev  2-0Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2345) - Alexey Chizhov (2440) 1-1Partij
 Youri Ermakov  - Iwan Kostionow  1-1Partij
 Marina Borkowa  - Boris Sludkoviskih  2-0Partij
 Michele Borghetti (2231) - Alexandr Chekeyev  2-0Partij
 Suren Antonian  - Igor Pavlov  1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev  - I. Savko  2-0Partij
 Wladimir Agafonow  - Alexander Georgiev (2389) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 vr 09-07-1999  A. Jakoesjev  - Boris Sludkoviskih  2-0Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2343) - Michail Polunov  2-0Partij
 I. Savko  - Suren Antonian  0-2Partij
 Igor Pavlov  - Alexandr Chekeyev  2-0Partij
 Igor Nikiforov  - Michele Borghetti (2231) 0-2Partij
 Iwan Kostionow  - Murodullo Amrillaev  0-2Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2328) - Alexey Chizhov (2440) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Kalinov  - Youri Ermakov  1-1Partij
 Rinat Ishimbaev  - Samil Yussupov  1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2389) - Alexander Getmanski (2345) 2-0Partij
 Wladimir Agafonow  - Marina Borkowa  2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 za 10-07-1999  A. Jakoesjev  - Iwan Kostionow  0-2Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2440) - Sergei Kalinov  1-1Partij
 Alexandr Chekeyev  - I. Savko  2-0Partij
 Boris Sludkoviskih  - Igor Nikiforov  0-2Partij
 Michail Polunov  - Igor Pavlov  0-2Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2328) - Alexander Georgiev (2389) 0-2Partij
 Samil Yussupov  - Suren Antonian  2-0Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2345) - Michele Borghetti (2231) 2-0Partij
 Youri Ermakov  - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2343) 1-1Partij
 Marina Borkowa  - Rinat Ishimbaev  1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev  - Wladimir Agafonow  0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 zo 11-07-1999  Viacheslav Shchegolev (2343) - Alexey Chizhov (2440) 0-2Partij
 I. Savko  - Boris Sludkoviskih  0-2Partij
 Igor Pavlov  - Marina Borkowa  1-1Partij
 Igor Nikiforov  - Michail Polunov  0-2Partij
 Iwan Kostionow  - Alexander Georgiev (2389) 0-2Partij
 Sergei Kalinov  - Murodullo Amrillaev  2-0Partij
 Samil Yussupov  - Youri Ermakov  1-1Partij
 Rinat Ishimbaev  - Andrej Kalmakov (2328) 0-2Partij
 Michele Borghetti (2231) - A. Jakoesjev  0-2Partij
 Suren Antonian  - Alexandr Chekeyev  1-1Partij
 Wladimir Agafonow  - Alexander Getmanski (2345) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 ma 12-07-1999  A. Jakoesjev  - Murodullo Amrillaev  0-2Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2440) - Wladimir Agafonow  1-1Partij
 Alexandr Chekeyev  - Igor Nikiforov  2-0Partij
 Boris Sludkoviskih  - Rinat Ishimbaev  0-2Partij
 I. Savko  - Michele Borghetti (2231) 0-2Partij
 Michail Polunov  - Suren Antonian  2-0Partij
 Igor Pavlov  - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2343) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2328) - Samil Yussupov  1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2389) - Sergei Kalinov  1-1Partij
 Youri Ermakov  - Alexander Getmanski (2345) 0-2Partij
 Marina Borkowa  - Iwan Kostionow  0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 di 13-07-1999  A. Jakoesjev  - Igor Pavlov  0-2Partij
 Alexandr Chekeyev  - Marina Borkowa  1-1Partij
 Michail Polunov  - Youri Ermakov  0-2Partij
 Igor Nikiforov  - I. Savko  1-1Partij
 Iwan Kostionow  - Andrej Kalmakov (2328) 1-1Partij
 Samil Yussupov  - Wladimir Agafonow  1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2345) - Sergei Kalinov  2-0Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2389) - Alexey Chizhov (2440) 1-1Partij
 Michele Borghetti (2231) - Rinat Ishimbaev  0-2Partij
 Suren Antonian  - Boris Sludkoviskih  2-0Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev  - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2343) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 wo 14-07-1999  Alexey Chizhov (2440) - Samil Yussupov  2-0Partij
 Alexandr Chekeyev  - A. Jakoesjev  1-1Partij
 Boris Sludkoviskih  - Michele Borghetti (2231) 0-2Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2343) - Wladimir Agafonow  1-1Partij
 Igor Pavlov  - I. Savko  2-0Partij
 Sergei Kalinov  - Andrej Kalmakov (2328) 2-0Partij
 Rinat Ishimbaev  - Alexander Georgiev (2389) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2345) - Iwan Kostionow  1-1Partij
 Youri Ermakov  - Murodullo Amrillaev  1-1Partij
 Marina Borkowa  - Michail Polunov  1-1Partij
 Suren Antonian  - Igor Nikiforov  1-1Partij