Ronde 1 |
zo 14-03-2010 | Igor Kirzner | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Raimonds Vipulis | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Vaidas Stasytis (1312) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (1105) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (1426) | - | Vsevolod Teterins | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrey Napreenkov | - | Sergei Kalinov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (1546) | - | Argo Unnuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) | - | Kees Thijssen (1520) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Baliakin (1516) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (1337) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Irina Platonova | - | Iurii Anikeev (1486) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pim Meurs (1484) | - | Wim Bremmer (1368) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Ron Heusdens (1479) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 15-03-2010 | Vaidas Stasytis (1312) | - | Andy Damen (1105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (1337) | - | Olesia Abdullina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (1426) | - | Irina Platonova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Kalinov | - | Vsevolod Teterins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1486) | - | Andrey Napreenkov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Pim Meurs (1484) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1479) | - | Argo Unnuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (1368) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1546) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Thijssen (1520) | - | Igor Kirzner | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis | - | Alexander Baliakin (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Andy Damen (1105) | - | Olesia Abdullina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vsevolod Teterins | - | Vaidas Stasytis (1312) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov | - | Wim Bremmer (1368) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pim Meurs (1484) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (1337) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (1426) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Argo Unnuk | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Iurii Anikeev (1486) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergei Kalinov | - | Ron Heusdens (1479) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1546) | - | Igor Kirzner | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis | - | Kees Thijssen (1520) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Baliakin (1516) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 16-03-2010 | Andy Damen (1105) | - | Andrey Napreenkov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vsevolod Teterins | - | Argo Unnuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) | - | Olesia Abdullina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (1312) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (1337) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (1368) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (1426) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova | - | Raimonds Vipulis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pim Meurs (1484) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1486) | - | Sergei Kalinov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Ron Heusdens (1479) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Alexander Getmanski (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Thijssen (1520) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Alexander Getmanski (1546) | - | Kees Thijssen (1520) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Baliakin (1516) | - | Igor Kirzner | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1479) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Kalinov | - | Pim Meurs (1484) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1486) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Raimonds Vipulis | - | Wim Bremmer (1368) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (1426) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (1337) | - | Irina Platonova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Argo Unnuk | - | Andrey Napreenkov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (1312) | - | Olesia Abdullina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andy Damen (1105) | - | Vsevolod Teterins | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
wo 17-03-2010 | Ron Heusdens (1479) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1486) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kees Thijssen (1520) | - | Sergei Kalinov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Pim Meurs (1484) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis | - | Valery Kudriavcev (1337) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (1426) | - | Argo Unnuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Wim Bremmer (1368) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Vsevolod Teterins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova | - | Andy Damen (1105) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrey Napreenkov | - | Vaidas Stasytis (1312) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
do 18-03-2010 | Alexander Getmanski (1546) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1486) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (1479) | - | Raimonds Vipulis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Baliakin (1516) | - | Sergei Kalinov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pim Meurs (1484) | - | Kees Thijssen (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (1426) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Argo Unnuk | - | Valery Kudriavcev (1337) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Irina Platonova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (1312) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (1368) | - | Vsevolod Teterins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | - | Andy Damen (1105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Andrey Napreenkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Iurii Anikeev (1486) | - | Ron Heusdens (1479) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Baliakin (1516) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Kalinov | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis | - | Igor Kirzner | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Thijssen (1520) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pim Meurs (1484) | - | Irina Platonova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (1337) | - | Viacheslav Shchegolev (1426) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) | - | Argo Unnuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (1312) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andy Damen (1105) | - | Wim Bremmer (1368) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | - | Olesia Abdullina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolod Teterins | - | Andrey Napreenkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
vr 19-03-2010 | Ron Heusdens (1479) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Iurii Anikeev (1486) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1546) | - | Pim Meurs (1484) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viacheslav Shchegolev (1426) | - | Kees Thijssen (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raimonds Vipulis | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Kirzner | - | Irina Platonova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Argo Unnuk | - | Sergei Kalinov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (1312) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (1337) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolod Teterins | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Bremmer (1368) | - | Olesia Abdullina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1237) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Andy Damen (1105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |