Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Golden Prague 2003

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 15-06-2003  Jan T. Terpstra (1881) - Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) 0-2Partij
 Paul Sier (2141) - Daniel Keller (2036) 1-1Partij
 Martin Opletal (2010) - Dik de Voogd (2016) 0-2Partij
 Aize Plantinga (1985) - Henri Macaux (2090) 2-0Partij
 Patrick Martin (2101) - Matthijs van den Akker (1915) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1977) - Henk Stoop (2013) 1-1Partij
 Giorgio Carbonara  - Marten Stortelder (1693) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2084) - Vaclav Krista (2151) 0-2Partij
 Bohumil Kebza (1924) - Theo Meurs (1787) 0-2Partij
 Leeroy Langerak (1962) - Gualtiero Zorn (2039) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) - Roberts Misans (2271) 2-0Partij
 Pavel Truhlar  - Johan Poepjes (2004) 2-0Partij
 Kolman Turiy (2192) - Lublyana Turiy  1-1
 Ronde 2
 ma 16-06-2003  Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) 0-2Partij
 Daniel Keller (2036) - Vaclav Marek (1977) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2151) - Pavel Truhlar  2-0Partij
 Henri Macaux (2090) - Bohumil Kebza (1924) 2-0Partij
 Theo Meurs (1787) - Paul Sier (2141) 0-2Partij
 Roberts Misans (2271) - Erwin Heslinga (2084) 2-0Partij
 Johan Poepjes (2004) - Leeroy Langerak (1962) 1-1Partij
 Henk Stoop (2013) - Kolman Turiy (2192) 0-2Partij
 Marten Stortelder (1693) - Patrick Martin (2101) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1881) - Martin Opletal (2010) 2-0Partij
 Lublyana Turiy  - Matthijs van den Akker (1915) 0-2Partij
 Dik de Voogd (2016) - Aize Plantinga (1985) 2-0Partij
 Gualtiero Zorn (2039) - Giorgio Carbonara  1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 17-06-2003  Matthijs van den Akker (1915) - Paul Sier (2141) 0-2Partij
 Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) - Henri Macaux (2090) 0-2Partij
 Giorgio Carbonara  - Roberts Misans (2271) 0-2Partij
 Bohumil Kebza (1924) - Lublyana Turiy  1-1Partij
 Daniel Keller (2036) - Theo Meurs (1787) 2-0Partij
 Patrick Martin (2101) - Vaclav Marek (1977) 1-1Partij
 Martin Opletal (2010) - Erwin Heslinga (2084) 0-2Partij
 Aize Plantinga (1985) - Jan T. Terpstra (1881) 1-1Partij
 Henk Stoop (2013) - Johan Poepjes (2004) 0-2Partij
 Marten Stortelder (1693) - Gualtiero Zorn (2039) 1-1Partij
 Pavel Truhlar  - Leeroy Langerak (1962) 0-2Partij
 Kolman Turiy (2192) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) 1-1Partij
 Dik de Voogd (2016) - Vaclav Krista (2151) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 18-06-2003  Erwin Heslinga (2084) - Aize Plantinga (1985) 2-0Partij
 Bohumil Kebza (1924) - Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) 0-2Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2151) - Kolman Turiy (2192) 1-1Partij
 Leeroy Langerak (1962) - Roberts Misans (2271) 0-2Partij
 Henri Macaux (2090) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1977) - Marten Stortelder (1693) 1-1Partij
 Theo Meurs (1787) - Giorgio Carbonara  1-1Partij
 Martin Opletal (2010) - Henk Stoop (2013) 0-2Partij
 Johan Poepjes (2004) - Matthijs van den Akker (1915) 0-2Partij
 Paul Sier (2141) - Dik de Voogd (2016) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1881) - Daniel Keller (2036) 2-0Partij
 Lublyana Turiy  - Pavel Truhlar  2-0Partij
 Gualtiero Zorn (2039) - Patrick Martin (2101) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 do 19-06-2003  Matthijs van den Akker (1915) - Henri Macaux (2090) 0-2Partij
 Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) - Lublyana Turiy  1-1Partij
 Giorgio Carbonara  - Johan Poepjes (2004) 0-2Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1977) - Erwin Heslinga (2084) 0-2Partij
 Patrick Martin (2101) - Vaclav Krista (2151) 1-1Partij
 Theo Meurs (1787) - Gualtiero Zorn (2039) 1-1Partij
 Roberts Misans (2271) - Dik de Voogd (2016) 2-0Partij
 Martin Opletal (2010) - Bohumil Kebza (1924) 2-0Partij
 Aize Plantinga (1985) - Pavel Truhlar  2-0Partij
 Henk Stoop (2013) - Daniel Keller (2036) 2-0Partij
 Marten Stortelder (1693) - Leeroy Langerak (1962) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) - Paul Sier (2141) 1-1Partij
 Kolman Turiy (2192) - Jan T. Terpstra (1881) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 vr 20-06-2003  Matthijs van den Akker (1915) - Henk Stoop (2013) 0-2Partij
 Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) - Marten Stortelder (1693) 2-0Partij
 Giorgio Carbonara  - Martin Opletal (2010) 2-0Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2084) - Patrick Martin (2101) 1-1Partij
 Daniel Keller (2036) - Gualtiero Zorn (2039) 2-0Partij
 Leeroy Langerak (1962) - Jan T. Terpstra (1881) 2-0Partij
 Henri Macaux (2090) - Roberts Misans (2271) 0-2Partij
 Theo Meurs (1787) - Vaclav Marek (1977) 0-2Partij
 Johan Poepjes (2004) - Aize Plantinga (1985) 0-2Partij
 Paul Sier (2141) - Kolman Turiy (2192) 1-1Partij
 Pavel Truhlar  - Bohumil Kebza (1924) 1-1Partij
 Lublyana Turiy  - Vaclav Krista (2151) 1-1Partij
 Dik de Voogd (2016) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 za 21-06-2003  Matthijs van den Akker (1915) - Theo Meurs (1787) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2151) - Daniel Keller (2036) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1977) - Lublyana Turiy  2-0Partij
 Patrick Martin (2101) - Henri Macaux (2090) 1-1Partij
 Roberts Misans (2271) - Paul Sier (2141) 1-1Partij
 Aize Plantinga (1985) - Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) 1-1Partij
 Henk Stoop (2013) - Erwin Heslinga (2084) 0-2Partij
 Marten Stortelder (1693) - Johan Poepjes (2004) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1881) - Giorgio Carbonara  1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) - Leeroy Langerak (1962) 2-0Partij
 Pavel Truhlar  - Martin Opletal (2010) 0-2Partij
 Kolman Turiy (2192) - Dik de Voogd (2016) 1-1Partij
 Gualtiero Zorn (2039) - Bohumil Kebza (1924) 2-0Partij