Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Abidjan 2010

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 27-09-2010  Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) - Francis Victor Seka  1-1Partij
 Tanoh Arsene Adje  - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  1-1Partij
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) - Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2221) 1-1Partij
 Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  1-1Partij
 Marcel Ble Lida (2257) - Aime Severin Yoan  1-1Partij
 Ladji Fofana (2197) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) 0-2Partij
 Aurelien Logbo  - Fernand Wandaogo  2-0Partij
 Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) - N`zi Luckson Konan  2-0Partij
 Konan Koffi Frederic  - Koudou Bertrand Boga  1-1Partij
 Adama Kone (2116) - Yacouba Did Traore  1-1Partij
 Moussa Camara (2306) - Jean Claude Ahon (2270) 1-1Partij
 Koffi Richard Kouassi  - Franklin Kouya  2-0Partij
 Remi Oyourou (2020) - Adonis Joachim Ano  0-2Partij
 Honorat Akido  - Hamado Kabore  0-2Partij
 Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) - N`cho Joel Atse  1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 28-09-2010  Koudou Bertrand Boga  - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  1-1Partij
 N`zi Luckson Konan  - Franklin Kouya  0-2Partij
 Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  - Yacouba Did Traore  1-1Partij
 Hamado Kabore  - Adonis Joachim Ano  0-2Partij
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) - Moussa Camara (2306) 0-2Partij
 Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) - Koffi Richard Kouassi  0-2Partij
 Honorat Akido  - Remi Oyourou (2020) 2-0Partij
 Francis Victor Seka  - Jean Claude Ahon (2270) 0-2Partij
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) - Ladji Fofana (2197) 0-2Partij
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2221) - Fernand Wandaogo  1-1Partij
 Aime Severin Yoan  - N`cho Joel Atse  1-1Partij
 Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Adama Kone (2116) 1-1Partij
 Konan Koffi Frederic  - Tanoh Arsene Adje  0-2Partij
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) - Aurelien Logbo  0-2Partij
 Marcel Ble Lida (2257) - Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 wo 29-09-2010  Francis Victor Seka  - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) 0-2Partij
 Tanoh Arsene Adje  - Koffi Richard Kouassi  1-1Partij
 Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) 2-0Partij
 Remi Oyourou (2020) - N`zi Luckson Konan  0-2Partij
 Franklin Kouya  - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) 0-2Partij
 Moussa Camara (2306) - Marcel Ble Lida (2257) 1-1Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  - Aime Severin Yoan  2-0Partij
 Fernand Wandaogo  - Konan Koffi Frederic  0-2Partij
 Adonis Joachim Ano  - Aurelien Logbo  1-1Partij
 Koudou Bertrand Boga  - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) 1-1Partij
 Yacouba Did Traore  - Ladji Fofana (2197) 1-1Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse  - Honorat Akido  2-0Partij
 Adama Kone (2116) - Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  1-1Partij
 Jean Claude Ahon (2270) - Adji Delphin Bayoro  2-0Partij
 Hamado Kabore  - Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2221) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 do 30-09-2010  N`zi Luckson Konan  - Honorat Akido  2-0Partij
 Koffi Richard Kouassi  - Adonis Joachim Ano  1-1Partij
 Konan Koffi Frederic  - Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) 0-2Partij
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) - Koudou Bertrand Boga  1-1Partij
 Aime Severin Yoan  - Adji Delphin Bayoro  2-0Partij
 Tanoh Arsene Adje  - Moussa Camara (2306) 0-2Partij
 Marcel Ble Lida (2257) - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  2-0Partij
 Aurelien Logbo  - Jean Claude Ahon (2270) 0-2Partij
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) - Yacouba Did Traore  2-0Partij
 Ladji Fofana (2197) - Adama Kone (2116) 0-2
 Remi Oyourou (2020) - Francis Victor Seka  2-0
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) - Fernand Wandaogo  1-1Partij
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2221) - N`cho Joel Atse  0-2Partij
 Franklin Kouya  - Hamado Kabore  1-1Partij
 Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 vr 01-10-2010  Aime Severin Yoan  - Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2221) 2-0Partij
 Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  - Tanoh Arsene Adje  1-1Partij
 Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) - Aurelien Logbo  1-1Partij
 Koffi Richard Kouassi  - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) 1-1Partij
 Ladji Fofana (2197) - Konan Koffi Frederic  0-2
 Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) - Koudou Bertrand Boga  1-1Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) 0-2Partij
 Adonis Joachim Ano  - Adama Kone (2116) 1-1Partij
 Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Hamado Kabore  1-1Partij
 Yacouba Did Traore  - N`zi Luckson Konan  0-2Partij
 Jean Claude Ahon (2270) - Marcel Ble Lida (2257) 1-1Partij
 Fernand Wandaogo  - Franklin Kouya  2-0Partij
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) - Remi Oyourou (2020) 2-0Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse  - Moussa Camara (2306) 2-0Partij
 Honorat Akido  - Francis Victor Seka  2-0
 Ronde 6
 zo 03-10-2010  Konan Koffi Frederic  - Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  2-0Partij
 N`zi Luckson Konan  - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) 1-1Partij
 Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) - Aime Severin Yoan  1-1Partij
 Koudou Bertrand Boga  - Tanoh Arsene Adje  1-1Partij
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2221) - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  1-1Partij
 Adama Kone (2116) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) 1-1Partij
 Koffi Richard Kouassi  - Marcel Ble Lida (2257) 1-1Partij
 Yacouba Did Traore  - Adji Delphin Bayoro  0-2Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse  - Jean Claude Ahon (2270) 2-0Partij
 Aurelien Logbo  - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) 2-0Partij
 Moussa Camara (2306) - Adonis Joachim Ano  2-0Partij
 Hamado Kabore  - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) 0-2Partij
 Fernand Wandaogo  - Honorat Akido  0-2Partij
 Franklin Kouya  - Remi Oyourou (2020) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 ma 04-10-2010  Honorat Akido  - Koudou Bertrand Boga  1-1Partij
 Aurelien Logbo  - Moussa Camara (2306) 1-1Partij
 Adonis Joachim Ano  - Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) 1-1Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) 1-1Partij
 Tanoh Arsene Adje  - N`zi Luckson Konan  2-0Partij
 Jean Claude Ahon (2270) - Koffi Richard Kouassi  1-1Partij
 Adama Kone (2116) - Konan Koffi Frederic  2-0Partij
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Ble Lida (2257) - N`cho Joel Atse  1-1Partij
 Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Fernand Wandaogo  1-1Partij
 Remi Oyourou (2020) - Hamado Kabore  2-0Partij
 Aime Severin Yoan  - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) 0-2Partij
 Franklin Kouya  - Yacouba Did Traore  2-0Partij
 Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  - Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2221) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 di 05-10-2010  Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) - Jean Claude Ahon (2270) 1-1Partij
 Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) - Aime Severin Yoan  0-2Partij
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) - Honorat Akido  2-0Partij
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2221) - Konan Koffi Frederic  2-0Partij
 Koudou Bertrand Boga  - N`zi Luckson Konan  2-0
 Marcel Ble Lida (2257) - Adama Kone (2116) 0-2Partij
 Fernand Wandaogo  - Remi Oyourou (2020) 1-1Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  - Adji Delphin Bayoro  2-0Partij
 Adonis Joachim Ano  - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) 2-0Partij
 Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) - Tanoh Arsene Adje  2-0Partij
 Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  - Franklin Kouya  0-2
 N`cho Joel Atse  - Aurelien Logbo  1-1Partij
 Moussa Camara (2306) - Koffi Richard Kouassi  0-2Partij
 Hamado Kabore  - Yacouba Did Traore  2-0Partij
 Ronde 9
 wo 06-10-2010  Franklin Kouya  - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  2-0Partij
 Jean Claude Ahon (2270) - Adonis Joachim Ano  2-0Partij
 Adama Kone (2116) - Aurelien Logbo  1-1Partij
 N`zi Luckson Konan  - Fernand Wandaogo  0-2
 Yacouba Did Traore  - Remi Oyourou (2020) 2-0
 Hamado Kabore  - Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  1-1Partij
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2221) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) 1-1Partij
 Tanoh Arsene Adje  - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) 2-0Partij
 Koffi Richard Kouassi  - N`cho Joel Atse  1-1Partij
 Koudou Bertrand Boga  - Marcel Ble Lida (2257) 1-1Partij
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) - Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) 1-1Partij
 Aime Severin Yoan  - Moussa Camara (2306) 2-0Partij
 Honorat Akido  - Adji Delphin Bayoro  1-1Partij
 Konan Koffi Frederic  - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) 1-1
 Ronde 10
 do 07-10-2010  Jean Claude Ahon (2270) - Aime Severin Yoan  2-0Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  - Konan Koffi Frederic  2-0
 Moussa Camara (2306) - Franklin Kouya  0-2Partij
 Adonis Joachim Ano  - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2273) 1-1Partij
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2196) - Koudou Bertrand Boga  1-1Partij
 Sekou Amadou Cisse (2254) - Koffi Richard Kouassi  1-1Partij
 Yacouba Did Traore  - Honorat Akido  1-1Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse  - Adama Kone (2116) 1-1Partij
 Aurelien Logbo  - Marcel Ble Lida (2257) 0-2Partij
 Fernand Wandaogo  - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2165) 1-1Partij
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) - Adji Delphin Bayoro  2-0Partij
 Remi Oyourou (2020) - Hori Yves Roland Ahipo  2-0
 N`zi Luckson Konan  - Hamado Kabore  0-2