Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2011

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 vr 12-11-2010  Sergei Sychev (2068) - Dummy  2-0
 Sergey Fedin (2215) - Damil Sahiullin  2-0Partij
 Sergey Bonadykov (2225) - Anatoly Petukhov (2224) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2291) - Ivan Trofimov (2193) 1-1Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2074) - Iwan Kostionow (2272) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Maksim Milshin (2208) 1-1Partij
 Andrey Stolyarov (2234) - Vladimir Orieshkov  2-0Partij
 Rim Ishmetov (2148) - Vladimir Milshin (2311) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2315) - Ainur Shaibakov (2305) 1-1Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2100) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2260) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2353) - Sergei Fadeev (2126) 2-0Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2379) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2248) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 za 13-11-2010  Vladimir Orieshkov  - Dummy  2-0
 Sergei Fadeev (2126) - Anton Permyakov (2100) 0-2Partij
 Sergey Bonadykov (2225) - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2248) - Damil Sahiullin  2-0Partij
 Anatoly Petukhov (2224) - Maksim Milshin (2208) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Milshin (2311) - Iwan Kostionow (2272) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Sychev (2068) - Andrey Stolyarov (2234) 0-2Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2305) - Ivan Trofimov (2193) 2-0Partij
 Rim Ishmetov (2148) - Aisen Andreev (2074) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2291) - Andrej Kalmakov (2315) 0-2Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2260) - Alexander Getmanski (2353) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Fedin (2215) - Alexey Chizhov (2379) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 zo 14-11-2010  Vladimir Orieshkov  - Sergei Sychev (2068) 2-0Partij
 Damil Sahiullin  - Sergei Fadeev (2126) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 0-2
 Aisen Andreev (2074) - Sergei Kalinov (2291) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2193) - Anatoly Petukhov (2224) 2-0Partij
 Iwan Kostionow (2272) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2248) 0-2Partij
 Maksim Milshin (2208) - Sergey Fedin (2215) 2-0Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2100) - Vladimir Milshin (2311) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2305) - Sergey Bonadykov (2225) 2-0Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2260) - Rim Ishmetov (2148) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2315) - Alexander Getmanski (2353) 0-2Partij
 Andrey Stolyarov (2234) - Alexey Chizhov (2379) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 Dummy  - Damil Sahiullin  0-2
 Anatoly Petukhov (2224) - Aisen Andreev (2074) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Fadeev (2126) - Sergey Fedin (2215) 0-2Partij
 Sergey Bonadykov (2225) - Anton Permyakov (2100) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2248) - Vladimir Orieshkov  1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2379) - Alexander Getmanski (2353) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Sychev (2068) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2260) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2315) - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 2-0Partij
 Rim Ishmetov (2148) - Ainur Shaibakov (2305) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Milshin (2208) - Andrey Stolyarov (2234) 1-1Partij
 Iwan Kostionow (2272) - Sergei Kalinov (2291) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Milshin (2311) - Ivan Trofimov (2193) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 ma 15-11-2010  Alexey Chizhov (2379) - Rim Ishmetov (2148) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2353) - Ainur Shaibakov (2305) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2260) - Maksim Milshin (2208) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Orieshkov  - Andrej Kalmakov (2315) 0-2Partij
 Andrey Stolyarov (2234) - Sergey Bonadykov (2225) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2248) - Vladimir Milshin (2311) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Iwan Kostionow (2272) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2193) - Sergei Sychev (2068) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Fedin (2215) - Sergei Kalinov (2291) 1-1Partij
 Damil Sahiullin  - Anatoly Petukhov (2224) 0-2Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2074) - Anton Permyakov (2100) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Fadeev (2126) - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 6
 di 16-11-2010  Damil Sahiullin  - Sergei Sychev (2068) 0-2Partij
 Anatoly Petukhov (2224) - Sergey Fedin (2215) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Aisen Andreev (2074) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2291) - Anton Permyakov (2100) 2-0Partij
 Vladimir Orieshkov  - Sergey Bonadykov (2225) 0-2Partij
 Dummy  - Ivan Trofimov (2193) 0-2
 Iwan Kostionow (2272) - Sergei Fadeev (2126) 2-0
 Maksim Milshin (2208) - Vladimir Milshin (2311) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2379) - Andrej Kalmakov (2315) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2353) - Rim Ishmetov (2148) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2248) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2260) 0-2Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2305) - Andrey Stolyarov (2234) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 wo 17-11-2010  Sergei Fadeev (2126) - Vladimir Orieshkov  2-0Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2100) - Damil Sahiullin  1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Aisen Andreev (2074) 0-2
 Sergei Kalinov (2291) - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Fedin (2215) - Ivan Trofimov (2193) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Sychev (2068) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2248) 1-1Partij
 Anatoly Petukhov (2224) - Iwan Kostionow (2272) 0-2Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2260) - Andrej Kalmakov (2315) 1-1Partij
 Rim Ishmetov (2148) - Maksim Milshin (2208) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Milshin (2311) - Sergey Bonadykov (2225) 1-1Partij
 Andrey Stolyarov (2234) - Alexander Getmanski (2353) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2379) - Ainur Shaibakov (2305) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 do 18-11-2010  Vladimir Orieshkov  - Damil Sahiullin  2-0Partij
 Dummy  - Anton Permyakov (2100) 0-2
 Sergei Fadeev (2126) - Anatoly Petukhov (2224) 1-1Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2074) - Sergei Sychev (2068) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2193) - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2248) - Sergei Kalinov (2291) 1-1Partij
 Iwan Kostionow (2272) - Andrey Stolyarov (2234) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2305) - Vladimir Milshin (2311) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Fedin (2215) - Rim Ishmetov (2148) 0-2Partij
 Maksim Milshin (2208) - Andrej Kalmakov (2315) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2353) - Sergey Bonadykov (2225) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2379) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2260) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 vr 19-11-2010  Aisen Andreev (2074) - Sergei Fadeev (2126) 1-1Partij
 Anatoly Petukhov (2224) - Sergei Sychev (2068) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Sergey Fedin (2215) 0-2
 Sergei Kalinov (2291) - Vladimir Orieshkov  2-0Partij
 Damil Sahiullin  - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 0-2Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2100) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2248) 0-2Partij
 Sergey Bonadykov (2225) - Maksim Milshin (2208) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2305) - Iwan Kostionow (2272) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2315) - Rim Ishmetov (2148) 1-1Partij
 Andrey Stolyarov (2234) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2260) 0-2Partij
 Vladimir Milshin (2311) - Alexander Getmanski (2353) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2193) - Alexey Chizhov (2379) 1-1Partij