Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Golden Prague 2011

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 12-06-2011  Andrei Tolchykau (2352) - Leo Rosendaal (2095) 2-0Partij
 Tomasz Bieniek (2077) - Ron Heusdens (2346) 0-2Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2320) - Aisen Andreev (2067) 1-1Partij
 Olga Bieliaieva (2056) - Frits Luteijn (2252) 0-2Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2217) - Daan van Os (2038) 2-0Partij
 Pavel Truhlar (2016) - Ivan Trofimov (2201) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) - Reinout Sloot (2014) 2-0Partij
 Daniel Keller (2001) - Anatolii Yatsenko (2196) 0-2Partij
 Jiri Sysel (2185) - Jaap Vink (1984) 2-0Partij
 Bert Begeman (1977) - Wouter Sipma (2179) 0-2Partij
 Fabian Snijder (1972) - Martijn de Jong (2169) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1960) - Erwin Heslinga (2157) 1-1Partij
 Rudi Claes (2144) - Vaclav Marek (1950) 2-0Partij
 Frans Elzenga (1948) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2144) 0-2Partij
 Brion Koullen (2143) - Jan T. Terpstra (1930) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Vos (1922) - Vitalia Doumesh (2136) 1-1Partij
 Piotr Chmiel (2127) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 2-0Partij
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1906) - Nikolai Kychkin (2126) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Bleicher (2119) - Hans van Dijk (1900) 2-0Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1889) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2115) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1878) - Vaclav Krista (2111) 0-2Partij
 Meinze Feenstra  - Edwin de Jager (2095) 1-1Partij
 Agne Bucinskaite (1981) - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 2
 ma 13-06-2011  Rudi Claes (2144) - Andrei Tolchykau (2352) 0-2Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2346) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2144) 2-0Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2252) - Brion Koullen (2143) 0-2Partij
 Piotr Chmiel (2127) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2201) - Nikolai Kychkin (2126) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Bleicher (2119) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) 0-2Partij
 Anatolii Yatsenko (2196) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2115) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2111) - Jiri Sysel (2185) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2179) - Agne Bucinskaite (1981) 2-0Partij
 Fabian Snijder (1972) - Aleksej Domchev (2320) 0-2Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2067) - Martijn de Jong (2169) 0-2Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2157) - Jaap Vos (1922) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2136) - Meinze Feenstra  2-0Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2095) - Gerard Zijlema (1960) 2-0Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2095) - Vaclav Marek (1950) 1-1Partij
 Frans Elzenga (1948) - Tomasz Bieniek (2077) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1930) - Olga Bieliaieva (2056) 0-2Partij
 Daan van Os (2038) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1906) - Pavel Truhlar (2016) 1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2014) - Hans van Dijk (1900) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1889) - Bert Begeman (1977) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Vink (1984) - Daniel Keller (2001) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1878) - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 3
 di 14-06-2011  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) - Andrei Tolchykau (2352) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2346) - Wouter Sipma (2179) 2-0Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2201) - Brion Koullen (2143) 2-0Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2157) - Aleksej Domchev (2320) 0-2Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2136) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 1-1Partij
 Anatolii Yatsenko (2196) - Piotr Chmiel (2127) 1-1Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2115) - Jiri Sysel (2185) 1-1Partij
 Martijn de Jong (2169) - Vaclav Krista (2111) 1-1Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2095) - Frits Luteijn (2252) 0-2Partij
 Olga Bieliaieva (2056) - Rudi Claes (2144) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2144) - Jaap Vink (1984) 0-2Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2126) - Agne Bucinskaite (1981) 2-0Partij
 Bert Begeman (1977) - Alexander Bleicher (2119) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1878) - Tomasz Bieniek (2077) 1-1Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2095) - Gerard Zijlema (1960) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1950) - Aisen Andreev (2067) 0-2Partij
 Daan van Os (2038) - Jaap Vos (1922) 1-1Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Pavel Truhlar (2016) 2-0Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2014) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1906) 1-1Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Fabian Snijder (1972) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1930) - Daniel Keller (2001) 0-2Partij
 Meinze Feenstra  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1889) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Frans Elzenga (1948) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 wo 15-06-2011  Ron Heusdens (2346) - Ivan Trofimov (2201) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2320) - Andrei Tolchykau (2352) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2217) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2252) - Vitalia Doumesh (2136) 0-2Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2126) - Anatolii Yatsenko (2196) 0-2Partij
 Jiri Sysel (2185) - Piotr Chmiel (2127) 1-1Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2115) - Wouter Sipma (2179) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Vink (1984) - Martijn de Jong (2169) 0-2Partij
 Brion Koullen (2143) - Vaclav Krista (2111) 1-1Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2067) - Erwin Heslinga (2157) 1-1Partij
 Bert Begeman (1977) - Rudi Claes (2144) 0-2Partij
 Olga Bieliaieva (2056) - Alexander Bleicher (2119) 1-1Partij
 Fabian Snijder (1972) - Leo Rosendaal (2095) 1-1Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2095) - Gerrit Reitsma (1878) 2-0Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Tomasz Bieniek (2077) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2144) - Agne Bucinskaite (1981) 2-0Partij
 Daan van Os (2038) - Frans Elzenga (1948) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Vos (1922) - Reinout Sloot (2014) 0-2Partij
 Daniel Keller (2001) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1906) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1950) - Meinze Feenstra  1-1Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Pavel Truhlar (2016) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1960) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1889) 2-0Partij
 Dummy  - Jan T. Terpstra (1930) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 do 16-06-2011  Andrei Tolchykau (2352) - Ron Heusdens (2346) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2320) - Ivan Trofimov (2201) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2179) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) 1-1Partij
 Martijn de Jong (2169) - Anatolii Yatsenko (2196) 1-1Partij
 Jiri Sysel (2185) - Vitalia Doumesh (2136) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2217) - Vaclav Krista (2111) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Chmiel (2127) - Rudi Claes (2144) 1-1Partij
 Brion Koullen (2143) - Edwin de Jager (2095) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2252) - Aisen Andreev (2067) 2-0Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2157) - Olga Bieliaieva (2056) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2144) - Reinout Sloot (2014) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2126) - Daniel Keller (2001) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Vink (1984) - Alexander Bleicher (2119) 0-2Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2115) - Fabian Snijder (1972) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Bieniek (2077) - Leo Rosendaal (2095) 1-1Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Frans Elzenga (1948) 2-0Partij
 Pavel Truhlar (2016) - Gerard Zijlema (1960) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1878) - Bert Begeman (1977) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1930) - Meinze Feenstra  2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1950) - Daan van Os (2038) 2-0Partij
 Agne Bucinskaite (1981) - Jaap Vos (1922) 1-1Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1906) 0-2Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1889) - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 6
 vr 17-06-2011  Aleksej Domchev (2320) - Ron Heusdens (2346) 1-1Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau (2352) - Ivan Trofimov (2201) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2179) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 2-0Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) - Martijn de Jong (2169) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2136) - Anatolii Yatsenko (2196) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2252) - Nikolai Kychkin (2126) 1-1Partij
 Jiri Sysel (2185) - Brion Koullen (2143) 1-1Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2095) - Piotr Chmiel (2127) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bleicher (2119) - Rudi Claes (2144) 0-2Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) - Erwin Heslinga (2157) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Bieniek (2077) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2144) 1-1Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2115) - Olga Bieliaieva (2056) 2-0Partij
 Pavel Truhlar (2016) - Vaclav Krista (2111) 1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2014) - Leo Rosendaal (2095) 1-1Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2067) - Fabian Snijder (1972) 2-0Partij
 Frans Elzenga (1948) - Daniel Keller (2001) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Vink (1984) - Jan T. Terpstra (1930) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1906) - Bert Begeman (1977) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1950) - Gerrit Reitsma (1878) 0-2Partij
 Agne Bucinskaite (1981) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1889) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Vos (1922) - Gerard Zijlema (1960) 0-2Partij
 Meinze Feenstra  - Daan van Os (2038) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Hans van Dijk (1900) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 za 18-06-2011  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) - Ron Heusdens (2346) 1-1Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Daan van Os (2038) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2201) - Wouter Sipma (2179) 2-0Partij
 Anatolii Yatsenko (2196) - Andrei Tolchykau (2352) 0-2Partij
 Rudi Claes (2144) - Aleksej Domchev (2320) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2136) - Martijn de Jong (2169) 0-2Partij
 Piotr Chmiel (2127) - Frits Luteijn (2252) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2126) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 1-1Partij
 Jiri Sysel (2185) - Edwin de Jager (2095) 1-1Partij
 Brion Koullen (2143) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2115) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bleicher (2119) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 1-1Partij
 Pavel Truhlar (2016) - Erwin Heslinga (2157) 1-1Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2095) - Aisen Andreev (2067) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2111) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2144) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Bieniek (2077) - Reinout Sloot (2014) 2-0Partij
 Olga Bieliaieva (2056) - Gerrit Reitsma (1878) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1960) - Daniel Keller (2001) 2-0Partij
 Frans Elzenga (1948) - Jaap Vink (1984) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1930) - Bert Begeman (1977) 1-1Partij
 Fabian Snijder (1972) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1906) 0-2Partij
 Agne Bucinskaite (1981) - Meinze Feenstra  2-0Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1889) - Vaclav Marek (1950) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Vos (1922) - Dummy  2-0