Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Voorronden DDB 2012

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 za 07-07-2012  Alexander Slot (2110) - Eva Kieskamp  2-0
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Tristan Blokzijl  2-0
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Floris Tol  1-1
 Jaap Knipper (2030) - Menno Eijkelenboom  2-0
 Rik Smit (1964) - Wouter Wolff  1-1
 Maarten Wichgers (2081) - Vincent Houtjes  2-0
 Gert Bosker (2106) - Johan Ottens  2-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Bert Aalberts (2093) 0-2
 Gerhard Dunning (1888) - Gerbrand Hessing (2091) 0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1913) - Joeri Hezemans (2115) 0-2
 Nick Waterink (1928) - Bart Westerveld  0-2
 Niek Smeitink (2109) - Jorne Huiting  2-0
 Bé Eggens (2126) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 2-0
 Han Seinhorst (2233) - Klaas Mondria (1877) 2-0
 Jan Bazuin (1975) - Arie van Diggele (1823) 1-1
 Wim Leijssenaar  - Fidèle Nimbi (2147) 0-2
 John Folkers (1882) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 0-2
 Marcel Knipper (2160) - Michel Stempher (2157) 1-1
 Danny Staal (2191) - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 2-0
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) - Peter Swelsen (1999) 2-0
 Zainal Palmans (2178) - Tom Swelsen (1914) 2-0
 Maikel Palmans (2212) - Gerard Bruins (1988) 1-1
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Jitse Slump (2032) 1-1
 Maarten Linssen (2236) - Jos Plijter (1866) 2-0
 Frerik Andriessen (2292) - Meint de Vries (1938) 2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) - Wim Koopman (1951) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2316) - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 Eva Kieskamp  - Tristan Blokzijl  2-0
 Vincent Houtjes  - Menno Eijkelenboom  1-1
 Johan Ottens  - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Gerhard Dunning (1888) - Christiaan Groote (1913) 0-2
 Jorne Huiting  - Nick Waterink (1928) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Klaas Mondria (1877) 2-0
 John Folkers (1882) - Wim Leijssenaar  0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Peter Swelsen (1999) 0-2
 Tom Swelsen (1914) - Jos Plijter (1866) 2-0
 Meint de Vries (1938) - Wim Koopman (1951) 1-1
 Floris Tol  - Wouter Wolff  2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1823) - Bert Begeman (1974) 2-0
 Rik Smit (1964) - Jan Bazuin (1975) 2-0
 Gerard Bruins (1988) - Marcel Knipper (2160) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2157) - Maikel Palmans (2212) 2-0
 Jaap Huizinga (2023) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 0-2
 Alexander Slot (2110) - Berend Plijter (1951) 2-0
 Maarten Wichgers (2081) - Jaap Knipper (2030) 2-0
 Bert Aalberts (2093) - Gert Bosker (2106) 2-0
 Joeri Hezemans (2115) - Gerbrand Hessing (2091) 0-2
 Bart Westerveld  - Niek Smeitink (2109) 0-2
 Bé Eggens (2126) - Han Seinhorst (2233) 1-1
 Fidèle Nimbi (2147) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 0-2
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) - Danny Staal (2191) 2-0
 Zainal Palmans (2178) - Maarten Linssen (2236) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) - Frerik Andriessen (2292) 2-0
 Jitse Slump (2032) - Ron Heusdens (2316) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Alberto Waterink  - Gerhard Dunning (1888) 0-2
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Jorne Huiting  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1877) - John Folkers (1882) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 1-1
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Vincent Houtjes  2-0
 Maikel Palmans (2212) - Bert Begeman (1974) 2-0
 Wouter Wolff  - Gerard Bruins (1988) 1-1
 Jan Bazuin (1975) - Meint de Vries (1938) 0-2
 Tristan Blokzijl  - Jitse Slump (2032) 0-2
 Danny Staal (2191) - Berend Plijter (1951) 2-0
 Peter Swelsen (1999) - Eva Kieskamp  2-0
 Jaap Knipper (2030) - Tom Swelsen (1914) 0-2
 Frerik Andriessen (2292) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 2-0
 Wim Leijssenaar  - Gert Bosker (2106) 0-2
 Nick Waterink (1928) - Joeri Hezemans (2115) 2-0
 Christiaan Groote (1913) - Bart Westerveld  1-1
 Menno Eijkelenboom  - Fidèle Nimbi (2147) 0-2
 Maarten Linssen (2236) - Han Seinhorst (2233) 1-1
 Arie van Diggele (1823) - Michel Stempher (2157) 0-2
 Marcel Knipper (2160) - Rik Smit (1964) 2-0
 Floris Tol  - Bé Eggens (2126) 0-2
 Johan Ottens  - Zainal Palmans (2178) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Niek Smeitink (2109) 2-0
 Gerbrand Hessing (2091) - Maarten Wichgers (2081) 1-1
 Bert Aalberts (2093) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2316) - Alexander Slot (2110) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 1-1
 Ronde 4
 Klaas Mondria (1877) - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Jorne Huiting  - Tristan Blokzijl  0-2
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 1-1
 Vincent Houtjes  - Jan Bazuin (1975) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (2023) - Menno Eijkelenboom  2-0
 Wouter Wolff  - Johan Ottens  2-0
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Jos Plijter (1866) 0-2
 John Folkers (1882) - Jaap Knipper (2030) 0-2
 Gerhard Dunning (1888) - Wim Leijssenaar  1-1
 Gerard Bruins (1988) - Berend Plijter (1951) 0-2
 Eva Kieskamp  - Joeri Hezemans (2115) 0-2
 Meint de Vries (1938) - Floris Tol  2-0
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Maikel Palmans (2212) 0-2
 Jitse Slump (2032) - Christiaan Groote (1913) 2-0
 Bart Westerveld  - Rik Smit (1964) 2-0
 Gert Bosker (2106) - Tom Swelsen (1914) 2-0
 Han Seinhorst (2233) - Fidèle Nimbi (2147) 0-2
 Niek Smeitink (2109) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 0-2
 Peter Swelsen (1999) - Alexander Slot (2110) 0-2
 Danny Staal (2191) - Frerik Andriessen (2292) 1-1
 Arie van Diggele (1823) - Maarten Linssen (2236) 0-2
 Bé Eggens (2126) - Marcel Knipper (2160) 1-1
 Gerbrand Hessing (2091) - Zainal Palmans (2178) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) - Maarten Wichgers (2081) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (2157) - Bert Aalberts (2093) 1-1
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Ron Heusdens (2316) 1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) - Nick Waterink (1928) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Vincent Houtjes  - Jorne Huiting  0-2
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 1-1
 Johan Ottens  - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 0-2
 Eva Kieskamp  - John Folkers (1882) 0-2
 Menno Eijkelenboom  - Alberto Waterink  0-2
 Tristan Blokzijl  - Gerard Bruins (1988) 2-0
 Maikel Palmans (2212) - Frerik Andriessen (2292) 0-2
 Wouter Wolff  - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 0-2
 Alexander Slot (2110) - Marcel Knipper (2160) 0-2
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Bé Eggens (2126) 1-1
 Maarten Linssen (2236) - Gert Bosker (2106) 1-1
 Fidèle Nimbi (2147) - Bert Aalberts (2093) 1-1
 Nick Waterink (1928) - Michel Stempher (2157) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2316) - Zainal Palmans (2178) 2-0
 Wim Leijssenaar  - Arie van Diggele (1823) 0-2
 Floris Tol  - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 0-2
 Jan Bazuin (1975) - Christiaan Groote (1913) 2-0
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Gerhard Dunning (1888) 2-0
 Rik Smit (1964) - Klaas Mondria (1877) 2-0
 Joeri Hezemans (2115) - Peter Swelsen (1999) 0-2
 Jaap Knipper (2030) - Niek Smeitink (2109) 0-2
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Han Seinhorst (2233) 0-2
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Tom Swelsen (1914) 1-1
 Gerbrand Hessing (2091) - Meint de Vries (1938) 2-0
 Jitse Slump (2032) - Danny Staal (2191) 0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (2081) - Bart Westerveld  2-0
 Ronde 6
 Jorne Huiting  - Alberto Waterink  1-1
 Klaas Mondria (1877) - Johan Ottens  2-0
 Eva Kieskamp  - Vincent Houtjes  0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1988) - Menno Eijkelenboom  2-0
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Christiaan Groote (1913) 0-2
 Gerhard Dunning (1888) - Floris Tol  2-0
 Wim Leijssenaar  - Bert Begeman (1974) 1-1
 Joeri Hezemans (2115) - Tristan Blokzijl  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Wouter Wolff  2-0
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Jaap Knipper (2030) 0-2
 Maikel Palmans (2212) - Rik Smit (1964) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Arie van Diggele (1823) 2-0
 Tom Swelsen (1914) - Wim Koopman (1951) 1-1
 Bart Westerveld  - Jan Bazuin (1975) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (2023) - Meint de Vries (1938) 1-1
 John Folkers (1882) - Jitse Slump (2032) 1-1
 Han Seinhorst (2233) - Nick Waterink (1928) 1-1
 Niek Smeitink (2109) - Alexander Slot (2110) 1-1
 Frerik Andriessen (2292) - Maarten Linssen (2236) 2-0
 Zainal Palmans (2178) - Danny Staal (2191) 1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) - Bé Eggens (2126) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Gerbrand Hessing (2091) 1-1
 Bert Aalberts (2093) - Maarten Wichgers (2081) 1-1
 Peter Swelsen (1999) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 0-2
 Gert Bosker (2106) - Michel Stempher (2157) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) - Ron Heusdens (2316) 1-1
 Marcel Knipper (2160) - Fidèle Nimbi (2147) 2-0
 Ronde 7
 Menno Eijkelenboom  - Johan Ottens  1-1
 Alberto Waterink  - Vincent Houtjes  0-2
 Floris Tol  - Jorne Huiting  0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Eva Kieskamp  2-0
 Wouter Wolff  - Jos Plijter (1866) 0-2
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Gerard Bruins (1988) 2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1823) - John Folkers (1882) 1-1
 Tristan Blokzijl  - Wim Leijssenaar  2-0
 Christiaan Groote (1913) - Rik Smit (1964) 1-1
 Bart Westerveld  - Klaas Mondria (1877) 1-1
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 0-2
 Tom Swelsen (1914) - Joeri Hezemans (2115) 0-2
 Jaap Knipper (2030) - Peter Swelsen (1999) 2-0
 Meint de Vries (1938) - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 2-0
 Jitse Slump (2032) - Gerhard Dunning (1888) 2-0
 Fidèle Nimbi (2147) - Niek Smeitink (2109) 0-2
 Bé Eggens (2126) - Gert Bosker (2106) 2-0
 Maarten Linssen (2236) - Maikel Palmans (2212) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (1928) - Berend Plijter (1951) 1-1
 Alexander Slot (2110) - Han Seinhorst (2233) 1-1
 Zainal Palmans (2178) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 0-2
 Gerbrand Hessing (2091) - Bert Aalberts (2093) 2-0
 Jan Bazuin (1975) - Danny Staal (2191) 0-2
 Frerik Andriessen (2292) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 2-0
 Maarten Wichgers (2081) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2157) - Ron Heusdens (2316) 0-2
 Marcel Knipper (2160) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 0-2
 Ronde 8
 Menno Eijkelenboom  - Eva Kieskamp  1-1
 Johan Ottens  - Floris Tol  1-1
 Gerard Bruins (1988) - Alberto Waterink  0-2
 Wim Leijssenaar  - Wouter Wolff  2-0
 Jorne Huiting  - Klaas Mondria (1877) 2-0
 Gerhard Dunning (1888) - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 1-1
 Rik Smit (1964) - Jos Plijter (1866) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Bart Westerveld  2-0
 Christiaan Groote (1913) - Arie van Diggele (1823) 0-2
 John Folkers (1882) - Wim Koopman (1951) 2-0
 Tom Swelsen (1914) - Bert Begeman (1974) 0-2
 Peter Swelsen (1999) - Vincent Houtjes  0-2
 Gert Bosker (2106) - Fidèle Nimbi (2147) 2-0
 Tristan Blokzijl  - Maikel Palmans (2212) 0-2
 Han Seinhorst (2233) - Meint de Vries (1938) 2-0
 Alexander Slot (2110) - Nick Waterink (1928) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Jitse Slump (2032) 2-0
 Bert Aalberts (2093) - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 2-0
 Joeri Hezemans (2115) - Maarten Wichgers (2081) 0-2
 Zainal Palmans (2178) - Jan Bazuin (1975) 2-0
 Niek Smeitink (2109) - Bé Eggens (2126) 1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) - Jaap Knipper (2030) 2-0
 Danny Staal (2191) - Michel Stempher (2157) 0-2
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Maarten Linssen (2236) 1-1
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Marcel Knipper (2160) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2316) - Frerik Andriessen (2292) 2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) - Gerbrand Hessing (2091) 2-0
 Ronde 9
 Eva Kieskamp  - Johan Ottens  2-0
 Floris Tol  - Menno Eijkelenboom  0-2
 Alberto Waterink  - Wouter Wolff  1-1
 Klaas Mondria (1877) - Gerard Bruins (1988) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Rik Smit (1964) 1-1
 Bart Westerveld  - Wim Leijssenaar  2-0
 Peter Swelsen (1999) - Christiaan Groote (1913) 2-0
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Tristan Blokzijl  1-1
 Tom Swelsen (1914) - Gerhard Dunning (1888) 1-1
 Jan Bazuin (1975) - Jorne Huiting  2-0
 Fidèle Nimbi (2147) - Vincent Houtjes  2-0
 Bé Eggens (2126) - Alexander Slot (2110) 2-0
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Gert Bosker (2106) 0-2
 Nick Waterink (1928) - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 2-0
 Jitse Slump (2032) - Joeri Hezemans (2115) 0-2
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Arie van Diggele (1823) 1-1
 Meint de Vries (1938) - John Folkers (1882) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (2023) - Jaap Knipper (2030) 1-1
 Maarten Wichgers (2081) - Zainal Palmans (2178) 1-1
 Bert Aalberts (2093) - Han Seinhorst (2233) 1-1
 Maarten Linssen (2236) - Niek Smeitink (2109) 2-0
 Maikel Palmans (2212) - Danny Staal (2191) 2-0
 Gerbrand Hessing (2091) - Berend Plijter (1951) 1-1
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 0-2
 Frerik Andriessen (2292) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 2-0
 Marcel Knipper (2160) - Ron Heusdens (2316) 1-1
 Michel Stempher (2157) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 2-0