Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WMSG WK Blitz Lille 2012

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 wo 22-08-2012  Dan Isabirye  - Dummy  2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2277) - Jean Marie Eyebe  0-2
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Peter van der Stap (2214) 1-1
 Ronald Schalley (2223) - Gilbert Babo  1-1
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) - Erdenebileg Dul (2307) 2-0
 Loris Milanese (2211) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) 2-0
 Aisen Andreev (2137) - Frits Luteijn (2242) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Harry Otten (1963) 1-1
 Evert Wiskerke (1969) - Aleksej Domchev (2299) 0-2
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) - Janes de Vries (1970) 2-0
 Anton Permyakov (2118) - Ainur Shaibakov (2323) 0-2
 Igor Kirzner (2271) - Nikolai Kychkin (2118) 0-2
 Ganbold Dorj (2073) - Pim Meurs (2372) 0-2
 Sebastien Duplouy (2108) - Alexander Getmanski (2365) 0-2
 Ben Provoost (2324) - Oskar Budis (2054) 2-0
 Edvard Buzinskij (2316) - Walter Moscato (2067) 2-0
 Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 0-2
 Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) 2-0
 Marc De Meulenaere (2147) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Hein De Cokere (2028) 2-0
 Patrick Casaril (2130) - Yuriy Anikeev (2327) 1-1Partij
 Roberts Misans (2332) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 1-1Partij
 Daniele Macali (2057) - Guntis Valneris (2406) 0-2Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2375) - Kevin Machtelinck (2170) 2-0Partij
 Battulga Deleg (2194) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2410) - Juri Bobkov (2211) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) - Dummy  2-0
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) - Aisen Andreev (2137) 1-1
 Evert Wiskerke (1969) - Marc De Meulenaere (2147) 0-2
 Hein De Cokere (2028) - Janes de Vries (1970) 2-0
 Ganbold Dorj (2073) - Daniele Macali (2057) 0-2
 Kevin Machtelinck (2170) - Anton Permyakov (2118) 0-2
 Juri Bobkov (2211) - Oskar Budis (2054) 2-0
 Sebastien Duplouy (2108) - Ivan Trofimov (2277) 0-2
 Erdenebileg Dul (2307) - Walter Moscato (2067) 2-0
 Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) - Igor Kirzner (2271) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (2214) - Patrick Casaril (2130) 2-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Ronald Schalley (2223) 0-2
 Gilbert Babo  - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2327) - Harry Otten (1963) 2-0
 Battulga Deleg (2194) - Roberts Misans (2332) 0-2
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 2-0
 Dan Isabirye  - Ben Provoost (2324) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2365) - Jean Marie Eyebe  2-0
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) - Edvard Buzinskij (2316) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Nikolai Kychkin (2118) 2-0
 Loris Milanese (2211) - Raimonds Vipulis (2285) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Frits Luteijn (2242) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2299) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) 2-0Partij
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Alexey Chizhov (2375) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2323) - Alexander Shvartsman (2410) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 Evert Wiskerke (1969) - Dummy  2-0
 Janes de Vries (1970) - Sebastien Duplouy (2108) 0-2
 Walter Moscato (2067) - Ganbold Dorj (2073) 1-1
 Oskar Budis (2054) - Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) 2-0
 Kevin Machtelinck (2170) - Airat Nurgaziyev  2-0
 Harry Otten (1963) - Patrick Casaril (2130) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Aisen Andreev (2137) 2-0
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) - Battulga Deleg (2194) 0-2
 Hein De Cokere (2028) - Dan Isabirye  1-1
 Jean Marie Eyebe  - Daniele Macali (2057) 2-0
 Gilbert Babo  - Juri Bobkov (2211) 0-2
 Ivan Trofimov (2277) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) 2-0
 Nikolai Kychkin (2118) - Erdenebileg Dul (2307) 0-2
 Frits Luteijn (2242) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Anton Permyakov (2118) 0-2
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) - Marc De Meulenaere (2147) 2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2271) - Peter van der Stap (2214) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Ronald Schalley (2223) 2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2327) - Loris Milanese (2211) 2-0
 Roberts Misans (2332) - Pim Meurs (2372) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2375) - Aleksej Domchev (2299) 2-0Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2323) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2410) - Raimonds Vipulis (2285) 2-0Partij
 Ben Provoost (2324) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2365) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 2-0Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2316) - Guntis Valneris (2406) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 Janes de Vries (1970) - Dummy  2-0
 Aisen Andreev (2137) - Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) 2-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Ganbold Dorj (2073) 0-2
 Harry Otten (1963) - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) 0-2
 Walter Moscato (2067) - Gilbert Babo  0-2
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) - Sebastien Duplouy (2108) 2-0
 Marc De Meulenaere (2147) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) 1-1
 Daniele Macali (2057) - Evert Wiskerke (1969) 1-1
 Nikolai Kychkin (2118) - Kevin Machtelinck (2170) 0-2
 Oskar Budis (2054) - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 1-1
 Peter van der Stap (2214) - Dan Isabirye  1-1
 Ronald Schalley (2223) - Hein De Cokere (2028) 2-0
 Patrick Casaril (2130) - Loris Milanese (2211) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2299) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 2-0
 Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Battulga Deleg (2194) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Jean Marie Eyebe  2-0
 Anton Permyakov (2118) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) 2-0
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Juri Bobkov (2211) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2277) - Igor Kirzner (2271) 1-1
 Frits Luteijn (2242) - Edvard Buzinskij (2316) 1-1
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Erdenebileg Dul (2307) 2-0Partij
 Roberts Misans (2332) - Ainur Shaibakov (2323) 2-0Partij
 Ben Provoost (2324) - Yuriy Anikeev (2327) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Alexey Chizhov (2375) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Alexander Shvartsman (2410) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Alexander Getmanski (2365) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) - Dummy  2-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Walter Moscato (2067) 0-2
 Sebastien Duplouy (2108) - Harry Otten (1963) 1-1
 Janes de Vries (1970) - Nikolai Kychkin (2118) 1-1
 Ganbold Dorj (2073) - Marc De Meulenaere (2147) 0-2
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) - Hein De Cokere (2028) 1-1
 Aisen Andreev (2137) - Patrick Casaril (2130) 1-1
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Evert Wiskerke (1969) 2-0
 Daniele Macali (2057) - Oskar Budis (2054) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) 0-2
 Battulga Deleg (2194) - Dan Isabirye  2-0
 Juri Bobkov (2211) - Jean Marie Eyebe  0-2
 Gilbert Babo  - Peter van der Stap (2214) 2-0
 Erdenebileg Dul (2307) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) 1-1
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) - Kevin Machtelinck (2170) 0-2
 Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Ivan Trofimov (2277) 2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2271) - Ronald Schalley (2223) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2323) - Frits Luteijn (2242) 2-0
 Loris Milanese (2211) - Edvard Buzinskij (2316) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2299) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Ben Provoost (2324) 2-0Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2118) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2327) - Pim Meurs (2372) 0-2Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Roberts Misans (2332) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2375) - Alexander Getmanski (2365) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2410) - Guntis Valneris (2406) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Dummy  2-0
 Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) - Harry Otten (1963) 0-2
 Evert Wiskerke (1969) - Sebastien Duplouy (2108) 0-2
 Walter Moscato (2067) - Janes de Vries (1970) 2-0
 Nikolai Kychkin (2118) - Daniele Macali (2057) 2-0
 Ganbold Dorj (2073) - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 0-2
 Dan Isabirye  - Patrick Casaril (2130) 0-2
 Juri Bobkov (2211) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) 2-0
 Peter van der Stap (2214) - Aisen Andreev (2137) 0-2
 Hein De Cokere (2028) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) 1-1
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) - Ivan Trofimov (2277) 1-1
 Ronald Schalley (2223) - Oskar Budis (2054) 2-0
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) - Erdenebileg Dul (2307) 1-1
 Marc De Meulenaere (2147) - Loris Milanese (2211) 2-0
 Frits Luteijn (2242) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 0-2
 Kevin Machtelinck (2170) - Aleksej Domchev (2299) 0-2
 Jean Marie Eyebe  - Ben Provoost (2324) 2-0
 Gilbert Babo  - Raimonds Vipulis (2285) 1-1
 Battulga Deleg (2194) - Yuriy Anikeev (2327) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Igor Kirzner (2271) 2-0
 Roberts Misans (2332) - Anton Permyakov (2118) 2-0Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2375) - Ainur Shaibakov (2323) 1-1Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2316) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2410) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2365) - Pim Meurs (2372) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 Ganbold Dorj (2073) - Dummy  2-0
 Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) - Evert Wiskerke (1969) 0-2
 Janes de Vries (1970) - Airat Nurgaziyev  2-0
 Daniele Macali (2057) - Dan Isabirye  1-1
 Harry Otten (1963) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) 1-1
 Peter van der Stap (2214) - Nikolai Kychkin (2118) 2-0
 Oskar Budis (2054) - Loris Milanese (2211) 0-2
 Sebastien Duplouy (2108) - Frits Luteijn (2242) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Hein De Cokere (2028) 2-0
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) - Walter Moscato (2067) 2-0
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) - Battulga Deleg (2194) 0-2
 Patrick Casaril (2130) - Juri Bobkov (2211) 0-2
 Ivan Trofimov (2277) - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) 2-0
 Erdenebileg Dul (2307) - Aisen Andreev (2137) 1-1
 Ben Provoost (2324) - Kevin Machtelinck (2170) 2-0
 Aleksej Domchev (2299) - Gilbert Babo  2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2271) - Anton Permyakov (2118) 2-0
 Edvard Buzinskij (2316) - Marc De Meulenaere (2147) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1
 Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Ronald Schalley (2223) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2323) - Alexander Getmanski (2365) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marie Eyebe  - Alexey Chizhov (2375) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2327) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Roberts Misans (2332) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Alexander Shvartsman (2410) 1-1Partij
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Guntis Valneris (2406) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 Daniele Macali (2057) - Dummy  2-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) 0-2
 Dan Isabirye  - Ganbold Dorj (2073) 0-2
 Nikolai Kychkin (2118) - Harry Otten (1963) 0-2
 Oskar Budis (2054) - Janes de Vries (1970) 0-2
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) - Sebastien Duplouy (2108) 2-0
 Evert Wiskerke (1969) - Walter Moscato (2067) 1-1
 Hein De Cokere (2028) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) 2-0
 Kevin Machtelinck (2170) - Patrick Casaril (2130) 2-0
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) - Peter van der Stap (2214) 0-2
 Aisen Andreev (2137) - Gilbert Babo  1-1
 Loris Milanese (2211) - Erdenebileg Dul (2307) 1-1
 Anton Permyakov (2118) - Frits Luteijn (2242) 1-1
 Marc De Meulenaere (2147) - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 0-2
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) - Jean Marie Eyebe  0-2
 Ronald Schalley (2223) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 2-0
 Battulga Deleg (2194) - Ainur Shaibakov (2323) 0-2
 Juri Bobkov (2211) - Ben Provoost (2324) 2-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2365) - Edvard Buzinskij (2316) 2-0Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Ivan Trofimov (2277) 0-2
 Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Aleksej Domchev (2299) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Igor Kirzner (2271) 2-0Partij
 Roberts Misans (2332) - Yuriy Anikeev (2327) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2375) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Partij
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Alexander Shvartsman (2410) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 Nikolai Kychkin (2118) - Dummy  2-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Oskar Budis (2054) 0-2
 Dan Isabirye  - Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) 0-2
 Walter Moscato (2067) - Sebastien Duplouy (2108) 0-2
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) - Evert Wiskerke (1969) 2-0
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) - Daniele Macali (2057) 2-0
 Patrick Casaril (2130) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) 2-0
 Janes de Vries (1970) - Marc De Meulenaere (2147) 1-1
 Harry Otten (1963) - Hein De Cokere (2028) 2-0
 Ganbold Dorj (2073) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (2214) - Anton Permyakov (2118) 0-2
 Gilbert Babo  - Erdenebileg Dul (2307) 1-1
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Loris Milanese (2211) 0-2
 Frits Luteijn (2242) - Battulga Deleg (2194) 1-1
 Ben Provoost (2324) - Aisen Andreev (2137) 0-2
 Kevin Machtelinck (2170) - Raimonds Vipulis (2285) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 0-2
 Igor Kirzner (2271) - Edvard Buzinskij (2316) 2-0
 Ronald Schalley (2223) - Juri Bobkov (2211) 0-2
 Jean Marie Eyebe  - Pim Meurs (2372) 0-2
 Ivan Trofimov (2277) - Ainur Shaibakov (2323) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2327) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Roberts Misans (2332) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2299) - Guntis Valneris (2406) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Alexey Chizhov (2375) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2410) - Alexander Getmanski (2365) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 10
 Walter Moscato (2067) - Dummy  2-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Dan Isabirye  0-2
 Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) - Daniele Macali (2057) 0-2
 Hein De Cokere (2028) - Evert Wiskerke (1969) 1-1
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) - Oskar Budis (2054) 0-2
 Sebastien Duplouy (2108) - Nikolai Kychkin (2118) 1-1
 Janes de Vries (1970) - Ganbold Dorj (2073) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2161) - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) 1-1
 Marc De Meulenaere (2147) - Peter van der Stap (2214) 2-0
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) - Kevin Machtelinck (2170) 0-2
 Patrick Casaril (2130) - Ben Provoost (2324) 1-1
 Frits Luteijn (2242) - Gilbert Babo  2-0
 Edvard Buzinskij (2316) - Battulga Deleg (2194) 2-0
 Harry Otten (1963) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) 0-2
 Erdenebileg Dul (2307) - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 1-1
 Loris Milanese (2211) - Ivan Trofimov (2277) 1-1
 Jean Marie Eyebe  - Ronald Schalley (2223) 2-0
 Aisen Andreev (2137) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 0-2
 Anton Permyakov (2118) - Raimonds Vipulis (2285) 0-2
 Roberts Misans (2332) - Aleksej Domchev (2299) 2-0
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Igor Kirzner (2271) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Ainur Shaibakov (2323) 1-1Partij
 Juri Bobkov (2211) - Alexey Chizhov (2375) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Yuriy Anikeev (2327) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2365) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2410) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 11
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1923) - Dummy  2-0
 Nikolai Kychkin (2118) - Hein De Cokere (2028) 0-2
 Dan Isabirye  - Walter Moscato (2067) 0-2
 Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) 1-1
 Evert Wiskerke (1969) - Airat Nurgaziyev  2-0
 Peter van der Stap (2214) - Sebastien Duplouy (2108) 0-2
 Daniele Macali (2057) - Janes de Vries (1970) 0-2
 Gilbert Babo  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) 0-2
 Ganbold Dorj (2073) - Patrick Casaril (2130) 1-1
 Oskar Budis (2054) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 1-1
 Ronald Schalley (2223) - Anton Permyakov (2118) 1-1
 Battulga Deleg (2194) - Aisen Andreev (2137) 2-0
 Ben Provoost (2324) - Harry Otten (1963) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Kevin Machtelinck (2170) 1-1
 Erdenebileg Dul (2307) - Marc De Meulenaere (2147) 2-0
 Aleksej Domchev (2299) - Loris Milanese (2211) 1-1
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) - Frits Luteijn (2242) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2277) - Edvard Buzinskij (2316) 2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2271) - Jean Marie Eyebe  2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2323) - Pim Meurs (2372) 1-1Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Yuriy Anikeev (2327) 0-2Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Juri Bobkov (2211) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2365) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Roberts Misans (2332) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2375) - Alexander Shvartsman (2410) 1-1Partij