Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   SWMG Beijing Superblitz 2013

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 di 17-12-2013  Zoja Golubeva  - Zane Magone  0-2Partij  
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Hanqing Zhao  2-0Partij
 Darya Tkachenko  - Viktoriya Motrichko  2-0Partij  
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  - Ala Tenghua  2-0Partij  
 Darja Fedorovich  - Olga Fedorovich  2-0
 Vitalia Doumesh  - Natalia Sadowska  0-2Partij
 Alexander Georgiev  - Pim Meurs  2-0Partij  
 Jean Marc Ndjofang  - Wenlong Gao  2-0Partij  
 Erdenebileg Dul  - Yuriy Anikeev  0-2Partij  
 Roel Boomstra  - Alexander Baliakin  2-0Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau  - Alexey Chizhov  2-0Partij  
 Guntis Valneris  - Vadim Virny  0-2Partij  
 Flaubert Ndonzi  - N`cho Joel Atse  2-0Partij
 Allan Igor Moreno Silva  - Alexander Shvartsman  0-2
 Ronde 2
 Zane Magone  - Hanqing Zhao  0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva  - Darja Fedorovich  2-0Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Natalia Sadowska  2-0Partij  
 Ala Tenghua  - Vitalia Doumesh  0-2Partij
 Darya Tkachenko  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0-2Partij
 Pim Meurs  - Wenlong Gao  2-0Partij  
 Alexander Georgiev  - Jean Marc Ndjofang  2-0Partij  
 Yuriy Anikeev  - Alexander Baliakin  0-2Partij
 Erdenebileg Dul  - Roel Boomstra  0-2Partij  
 Alexey Chizhov  - Vadim Virny  2-0Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau  - Guntis Valneris  0-2Partij  
 N`cho Joel Atse  - Alexander Shvartsman  0-2Partij
 Flaubert Ndonzi  - Allan Igor Moreno Silva  2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 Darja Fedorovich  - Zane Magone  2-0Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Zoja Golubeva  2-0Partij
 Hanqing Zhao  - Olga Fedorovich  0-2Partij  
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  - Viktoriya Motrichko  2-0Partij  
 Vitalia Doumesh  - Darya Tkachenko  0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska  - Ala Tenghua  2-0Partij  
 Jean Marc Ndjofang  - Pim Meurs  2-0Partij  
 Wenlong Gao  - Alexander Georgiev  0-2Partij  
 Roel Boomstra  - Yuriy Anikeev  2-0Partij  
 Alexander Baliakin  - Erdenebileg Dul  2-0
 Guntis Valneris  - Alexey Chizhov  2-0Partij  
 Vadim Virny  - Andrei Tolchykau  0-2Partij  
 Allan Igor Moreno Silva  - N`cho Joel Atse  0-2Partij  
 Alexander Shvartsman  - Flaubert Ndonzi  2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 Zane Magone  - Olga Fedorovich  0-2Partij  
 Zoja Golubeva  - Hanqing Zhao  2-0Partij  
 Darja Fedorovich  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  0-2Partij  
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Ala Tenghua  2-0Partij
 Darya Tkachenko  - Natalia Sadowska  2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  - Vitalia Doumesh  2-0Partij  
 Ronde 5
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Zane Magone  2-0Partij  
 Hanqing Zhao  - Darja Fedorovich  0-2Partij  
 Olga Fedorovich  - Zoja Golubeva  0-2Partij  
 Vitalia Doumesh  - Viktoriya Motrichko  0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0-2Partij
 Ala Tenghua  - Darya Tkachenko  0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 Alexander Georgiev  - Alexander Baliakin  0-2Partij  
 Alexander Baliakin  - Alexander Georgiev  2-0Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman  - Andrei Tolchykau  2-0Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau  - Alexander Shvartsman  0-2Partij
 Roel Boomstra  - Jean Marc Ndjofang  2-0Partij  
 Jean Marc Ndjofang  - Roel Boomstra  2-0Partij
 Roel Boomstra  - Jean Marc Ndjofang  0-2Partij  
 Guntis Valneris  - Flaubert Ndonzi  2-0Partij  
 Flaubert Ndonzi  - Guntis Valneris  0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Natalia Sadowska  2-0Partij
 Natalia Sadowska  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  2-0Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Natalia Sadowska  2-0Partij
 Darya Tkachenko  - Darja Fedorovich  2-0Partij
 Darja Fedorovich  - Darya Tkachenko  0-2Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  - Olga Fedorovich  2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva  - Viktoriya Motrichko  2-0Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Zoja Golubeva  0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 Jean Marc Ndjofang  - Guntis Valneris  0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris  - Jean Marc Ndjofang  2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin  - Alexander Shvartsman  0-2Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman  - Alexander Baliakin  0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin  - Alexander Shvartsman  0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Darya Tkachenko  2-0Partij
 Darya Tkachenko  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  2-0Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Darya Tkachenko  0-2Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  - Zoja Golubeva  0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0-2Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  - Zoja Golubeva  2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 wo 18-12-2013  Alexander Shvartsman  - Guntis Valneris  2-0Partij  
 Guntis Valneris  - Alexander Shvartsman  0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin  - Jean Marc Ndjofang  0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang  - Alexander Baliakin  2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  - Darya Tkachenko  0-2Partij  
 Darya Tkachenko  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2-0
 Zoja Golubeva  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Zoja Golubeva  2-0Partij