Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2014

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 wo 22-10-2014  Aleksej Domchev (2296) - Marcel Everloo (1942) 2-0Partij
 Cees Kentie (1907) - Andrej Kalmakov (2341) 0-2Partij
 Paul Sier (2177) - Gerhard de Graaf (1935) 1-1Partij
 Rodier Evers  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) 0-2Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2233) - Wim Martin (2009) 1-1Partij
 Peter Pippel (1985) - Foeke Tiemensma (2202) 0-2Partij
 Cees Strooper (2135) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1950) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1897) - Martijn van Gortel (2108) 0-2Partij  
 Ton Bollebakker (2120) - Ton van der Ploeg (1969) 2-0Partij
 Hans de Vast (1885) - Erwin Heslinga (2123) 1-1Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (2165) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 2-0Partij
 Piet Schep (1954) - Arnoud de Greef (2098) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit de Bruijn (2128) - Frits Stuger (1919) 2-0Partij
 Kees de Jonge (1907) - Harry de Waard (2077) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1884) 2-0Partij
 Douwe de Graaf  - Jan Lammers (2003) 0-2Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2041) - Ad Vreeswijk (1839) 2-0Partij
 Robert De Wolf  - Evert van de Pol (1996) 0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2055) - Harry Vredeveldt (1879) 2-0Partij
 René Runhaar (1900) - Cor Westerveld (2091) 0-2Partij
 Radjinder Jharap (2042) - Jaap Langerak  2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) - Andrej Kalmakov (2341) 1-1Partij
 Foeke Tiemensma (2202) - Aleksej Domchev (2296) 0-2Partij
 Cees Strooper (2135) - Matthias de Kruijf (2165) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2108) - Ton Bollebakker (2120) 2-0Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2091) - Gerrit de Bruijn (2128) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Leo van der Laan (2041) 1-1Partij
 Jan Lammers (2003) - Radjinder Jharap (2042) 1-1Partij
 Evert van de Pol (1996) - Peter Frans Koops (2055) 1-1Partij
 Paul Sier (2177) - Bhiem Ramdien (2233) 0-2Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2123) - Arnoud de Greef (2098) 1-1Partij
 Harry de Waard (2077) - Wim Martin (2009) 2-0Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1935) - Piet Schep (1954) 2-0Partij
 Kees de Jonge (1907) - Hans de Vast (1885) 1-1Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1950) - Peter Pippel (1985) 2-0Partij
 Marcel Everloo (1942) - Cees Kentie (1907) 1-1Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1969) - Rodier Evers  0-2Partij
 Frits Stuger (1919) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 1-1Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1917) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1884) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Langerak  - Ad Vreeswijk (1839) 0-2Partij
 Harry Vredeveldt (1879) - Douwe de Graaf  0-2Partij
 René Runhaar (1900) - Robert De Wolf  0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 do 23-10-2014  Aleksej Domchev (2296) - Martijn van Gortel (2108) 1-1Partij
 Robert De Wolf  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) 0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1935) - Cees Strooper (2135) 0-2Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (2165) - Bhiem Ramdien (2233) 1-1Partij  
 Leo van der Laan (2041) - Peter Frans Koops (2055) 1-1Partij
 Jan Lammers (2003) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) 1-1Partij
 Radjinder Jharap (2042) - Evert van de Pol (1996) 2-0Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2341) - Cor Westerveld (2091) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit de Bruijn (2128) - Harry de Waard (2077) 0-2Partij
 Frits Stuger (1919) - Kees de Jonge (1907) 0-2Partij
 Douwe de Graaf  - Erwin Heslinga (2123) 0-2Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1839) - Hans de Vast (1885) 0-2Partij
 Foeke Tiemensma (2202) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 2-0Partij
 Ton Bollebakker (2120) - Rodier Evers  1-1Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (2098) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1950) 1-1Partij
 Cees Kentie (1907) - Paul Sier (2177) 1-1Partij
 Wim Martin (2009) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 1-1Partij
 Piet Schep (1954) - Marcel Everloo (1942) 1-1Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1884) - Ton van der Ploeg (1969) 2-0Partij
 Peter Pippel (1985) - Jaap Langerak  2-0Partij
 Harry Vredeveldt (1879) - René Runhaar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 Radjinder Jharap (2042) - Aleksej Domchev (2296) 0-2Partij
 Harry de Waard (2077) - Cees Strooper (2135) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) - Martijn van Gortel (2108) 2-0Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2233) - Andrej Kalmakov (2341) 0-2Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2091) - Matthias de Kruijf (2165) 1-1Partij
 Foeke Tiemensma (2202) - Jan Lammers (2003) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2055) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) 1-1Partij
 Hans de Vast (1885) - Leo van der Laan (2041) 2-0Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2123) - Kees de Jonge (1907) 2-0Partij
 Evert van de Pol (1996) - Harry Vredeveldt (1879) 2-0Partij
 Rodier Evers  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1950) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit de Bruijn (2128) - Ton Bollebakker (2120) 2-0Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (2098) - Gerhard de Graaf (1935) 2-0Partij
 Wim Martin (2009) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1884) 1-1Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1917) - Peter Pippel (1985) 1-1Partij
 Robert De Wolf  - Douwe de Graaf  0-2Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1839) - Paul Sier (2177) 0-2Partij  
 Marcel Everloo (1942) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 0-2Partij
 Piet Schep (1954) - Cees Kentie (1907) 2-0Partij
 René Runhaar (1900) - Frits Stuger (1919) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Langerak  - Ton van der Ploeg (1969) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 vr 24-10-2014  Aleksej Domchev (2296) - Hans de Vast (1885) 2-0Partij
 Cees Strooper (2135) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2341) - Erwin Heslinga (2123) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2108) - Evert van de Pol (1996) 1-1Partij
 Jan Lammers (2003) - Cor Westerveld (2091) 1-1Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (2165) - Gerrit de Bruijn (2128) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2055) - Harry de Waard (2077) 2-0Partij
 Radjinder Jharap (2042) - Foeke Tiemensma (2202) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Arnoud de Greef (2098) 1-1Partij
 Peter Pippel (1985) - Kees de Jonge (1907) 0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1950) - Paul Sier (2177) 0-2Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2233) - Piet Schep (1954) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1897) - Leo van der Laan (2041) 1-1Partij
 Douwe de Graaf  - Rodier Evers  0-2Partij
 Frits Stuger (1919) - Gerhard de Graaf (1935) 0-2Partij
 Wim Martin (2009) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 1-1Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1884) - Ton Bollebakker (2120) 1-1Partij
 Cees Kentie (1907) - Jaap Langerak  1-1Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1969) - Robert De Wolf  2-0Partij
 Harry Vredeveldt (1879) - Ad Vreeswijk (1839) 0-2Partij
 René Runhaar (1900) - Marcel Everloo (1942) 0-2R
 Ronde 6
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) - Aleksej Domchev (2296) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2341) - Cees Strooper (2135) 2-0Partij
 Foeke Tiemensma (2202) - Peter Frans Koops (2055) 2-0Partij
 Paul Sier (2177) - Martijn van Gortel (2108) 1-1Partij
 Evert van de Pol (1996) - Matthias de Kruijf (2165) 0-2Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2123) - Rodier Evers  2-0Partij
 Hans de Vast (1885) - Gerrit de Bruijn (2128) 0-2Partij
 Kees de Jonge (1907) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) 1-1Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (2098) - Jan Lammers (2003) 1-1Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2091) - Bhiem Ramdien (2233) 0-2Partij
 Harry de Waard (2077) - Ton van der Ploeg (1969) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1897) - Radjinder Jharap (2042) 0-2Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2041) - Gerhard de Graaf (1935) 1-1Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1950) - Frits Stuger (1919) 1-1Partij
 Ton Bollebakker (2120) - Ad Vreeswijk (1839) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Everloo (1942) - Wim Martin (2009) 0-2Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1884) - Piet Schep (1954) 0-2Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1917) - Douwe de Graaf  1-1Partij
 Cees Kentie (1907) - Peter Pippel (1985) 2-0Partij
 Robert De Wolf  - Harry Vredeveldt (1879) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Langerak  - René Runhaar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 za 25-10-2014  Aleksej Domchev (2296) - Andrej Kalmakov (2341) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) - Foeke Tiemensma (2202) 1-1Partij  
 Cees Strooper (2135) - Kees de Jonge (1907) 2-0Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2233) - Gerrit de Bruijn (2128) 2-0Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (2165) - Erwin Heslinga (2123) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2108) - Wim Martin (2009) 1-1Partij
 Jan Lammers (2003) - Paul Sier (2177) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Radjinder Jharap (2042) 0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2055) - Arnoud de Greef (2098) 0-2Partij
 Evert van de Pol (1996) - Hans de Vast (1885) 0-2Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2041) - Cor Westerveld (2091) 1-1Partij
 Rodier Evers  - Gerhard de Graaf (1935) 0-2Partij
 Douwe de Graaf  - Ton Bollebakker (2120) 0-2Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1969) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1950) 2-0Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1839) - Boike Mathoera (1917) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1897) - Cees Kentie (1907) 1-1Partij
 Harry Vredeveldt (1879) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1884) 0-2Partij
 Frits Stuger (1919) - Marcel Everloo (1942) 1-1Partij
 Peter Pippel (1985) - René Runhaar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Langerak  - Robert De Wolf  2-0Partij
 Harry de Waard (2077) - Piet Schep (1954) 2-0R