Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Polish Open Karpacz 2015

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 31-08-2015  Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Andy Damen (2045) 0-2Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2054) - Nikolay Grigoriev  2-0Partij
 Martin Plesnivy  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2063) - Marek Barabasz  1-1Partij
 Soenarmin Saib  - Damian Jakubik (2065) 0-2Partij
 Bartosz Gronowski (2084) - Jan van Oosterhout (1840) 2-0Partij
 Marta Stangret (1878) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) 2-0Partij
 Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) 2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Piotr Chmiel (2118) 1-1Partij
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) - Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Vitalia Doumesh (2121) 1-1Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2122) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) 1-1Partij
 Bogdan Bankowski (1915) - Vaclav Krista (2137) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2147) - Aleksandra Szturomska (1915) 2-0Partij
 Janis Mutulis (1916) - Erwin Heslinga (2150) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2151) - Angelika Zuk (1920) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) 2-0Partij
 Tomasz Marczuk (1949) - Olga Fedorovich (2194) 0-2Partij
 Frank Teer (2196) - Dawid Franek (1950) 2-0Partij
 Harry Doomernik (1951) - Aygul Idrisova (2200) 0-2Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2203) - Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) 2-0Partij
 Janes de Vries (1964) - Aisen Andreev (2208) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) - Michiel Luiten (1979) 1-1Partij
 Krzysztof Kortas (1982) - Igor Kirzner (2214) 0-2Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) - Kamil Krygier (1986) 1-1Partij
 Valentin Ivanov (2003) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) 0-2Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2226) - Jakub Gazda (2017) 1-1Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2020) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2285) - Bert Begeman (2022) 1-1Partij
 Bernard Post (2022) - Aleksej Domchev (2298) 0-2Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2364) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) 1-1Partij
 Filip Kuczewski (2030) - Vadim Virny (2366) 0-2Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Tomasz Marczuk (1949) 0-2Partij
 Dawid Franek (1950) - Nikolay Grigoriev  1-1Partij
 Martin Plesnivy  - Harry Doomernik (1951) 0-2Partij
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) - Soenarmin Saib  2-0Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1840) - Janes de Vries (1964) 2-0Partij
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) - Krzysztof Kortas (1982) 0-2Partij
 Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Valentin Ivanov (2003) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandra Szturomska (1915) - Bernard Post (2022) 0-2Partij
 Janis Mutulis (1916) - Filip Kuczewski (2030) 0-2Partij
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) - Angelika Zuk (1920) 2-0Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) 2-0Partij
 Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) - Raphaël Martens (2063) 1-1Partij
 Piotr Chmiel (2118) - Marek Barabasz  2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2121) - Petra Duskova (1899) 1-1Partij
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Piotr Paluch (2122) 0-2Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2137) - Michiel Luiten (1979) 2-0Partij
 Bogdan Bankowski (1915) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) 0-2Partij
 Jakub Gazda (2017) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) 0-2Partij
 Kamil Krygier (1986) - Anton Permyakov (2226) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) - Sergei Kalinov (2285) 0-2Partij
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) - Marta Stangret (1878) 2-0Partij
 Bert Begeman (2022) - Ainur Shaibakov (2364) 0-2Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2020) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2194) - Andy Damen (2045) 2-0Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2054) - Frank Teer (2196) 0-2Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2200) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 1-1Partij
 Damian Jakubik (2065) - Darya Tkachenko (2203) 1-1Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2208) - Bartosz Gronowski (2084) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2214) - Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2298) - Olga Baltazhy (2147) 2-0Partij
 Vadim Virny (2366) - Erwin Heslinga (2150) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2151) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 01-09-2015  Aleksandra Szturomska (1915) - Martin Plesnivy  1-1Partij
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Janis Mutulis (1916) 0-2Partij
 Angelika Zuk (1920) - Soenarmin Saib  1-1Partij
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) 0-2Partij
 Janes de Vries (1964) - Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) 1-1Partij
 Nikolay Grigoriev  - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) 0-2Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1979) - Marek Barabasz  2-0Partij
 Jakub Gazda (2017) - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Bert Begeman (2022) - Bogdan Bankowski (1915) 1-1Partij
 Dawid Franek (1950) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) 0-2Partij
 Filip Kuczewski (2030) - Jan van Oosterhout (1840) 1-1Partij
 Marta Stangret (1878) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) 1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2045) - Petra Duskova (1899) 2-0Partij
 Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) - Erik Maijenburg (2054) 2-0Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2063) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 1-1Partij
 Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) - Tomasz Marczuk (1949) 1-1Partij
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) - Harry Doomernik (1951) 1-1Partij
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) - Vitalia Doumesh (2121) 0-2Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2147) - Krzysztof Kortas (1982) 1-1Partij
 Kamil Krygier (1986) - Aleksandr Surkov (2151) 1-1Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2226) - Valentin Ivanov (2003) 2-0Partij
 Bernard Post (2022) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 0-2Partij
 Bartosz Gronowski (2084) - Aygul Idrisova (2200) 1-1Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2203) - Pawel Suchecki (2020) 2-0Partij
 Damian Jakubik (2065) - Aisen Andreev (2208) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) - Piotr Chmiel (2118) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) - Piotr Paluch (2122) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2285) - Vaclav Krista (2137) 2-0Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2150) - Ainur Shaibakov (2364) 1-1Partij
 Vadim Virny (2366) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2194) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) 0-2Partij
 Frank Teer (2196) - Aleksej Domchev (2298) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Igor Kirzner (2214) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 02-09-2015  Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  0-2Partij
 Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Martin Plesnivy  0-2Partij
 Nikolay Grigoriev  - Aleksandra Szturomska (1915) 1-1Partij
 Marek Barabasz  - Angelika Zuk (1920) 2-0Partij
 Soenarmin Saib  - Dawid Franek (1950) 0-2Partij
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) - Janes de Vries (1964) 1-1Partij
 Valentin Ivanov (2003) - Petra Duskova (1899) 1-1Partij
 Bogdan Bankowski (1915) - Jakub Gazda (2017) 1-1Partij
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Bert Begeman (2022) 0-2Partij
 Janis Mutulis (1916) - Bernard Post (2022) 0-2Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) - Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) 0-2Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1840) - Erik Maijenburg (2054) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) - Marta Stangret (1878) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Marczuk (1949) - Raphaël Martens (2063) 0-2Partij
 Harry Doomernik (1951) - Damian Jakubik (2065) 0-2Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1979) - Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) 1-1Partij
 Krzysztof Kortas (1982) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2122) - Kamil Krygier (1986) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2137) - Pawel Suchecki (2020) 0-2Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) - Olga Baltazhy (2147) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2151) - Filip Kuczewski (2030) 2-0Partij
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Chmiel (2118) - Olga Fedorovich (2194) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2200) - Andy Damen (2045) 2-0Partij
 Bartosz Gronowski (2084) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) 0-2Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2150) - Anton Permyakov (2226) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2364) - Vitalia Doumesh (2121) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) 1-1Partij
 Frank Teer (2196) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) 1-1Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2203) - Sergei Kalinov (2285) 0-2Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2298) - Aisen Andreev (2208) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2214) - Vadim Virny (2366) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 Soenarmin Saib  - Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) 0-2Partij
 Angelika Zuk (1920) - Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Szturomska (1915) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  2-0Partij
 Janes de Vries (1964) - Nikolay Grigoriev  0-2Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Martin Plesnivy  - Janis Mutulis (1916) 2-0Partij
 Marek Barabasz  - Harry Doomernik (1951) 0-2Partij
 Valentin Ivanov (2003) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) 2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Jakub Gazda (2017) 1-1Partij
 Filip Kuczewski (2030) - Bogdan Bankowski (1915) 1-1Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2054) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 1-1Partij
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) - Tomasz Marczuk (1949) 1-1Partij
 Dawid Franek (1950) - Vaclav Krista (2137) 1-1Partij
 Bernard Post (2022) - Jan van Oosterhout (1840) 2-0Partij
 Marta Stangret (1878) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) 1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2045) - Michiel Luiten (1979) 2-0Partij
 Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 0-2Partij
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) - Bartosz Gronowski (2084) 1-1Partij
 Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) - Kamil Krygier (1986) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2147) - Bert Begeman (2022) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2122) - Krzysztof Kortas (1982) 2-0Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2020) - Erwin Heslinga (2150) 1-1Partij
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) - Aleksandr Surkov (2151) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2194) - Damian Jakubik (2065) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2063) - Darya Tkachenko (2203) 0-2Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2121) - Anton Permyakov (2226) 1-1Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) - Piotr Chmiel (2118) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2364) - Frank Teer (2196) 2-0Partij
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) - Igor Kirzner (2214) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2208) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) 0-2Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2200) - Aleksej Domchev (2298) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) - Vadim Virny (2366) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Sergei Kalinov (2285) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 03-09-2015  Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Soenarmin Saib  0-2Partij
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) - Janis Mutulis (1916) 0-2Partij
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Janes de Vries (1964) 0-2Partij
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Marek Barabasz  1-1Partij
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) 1-1Partij
 Nikolay Grigoriev  - Angelika Zuk (1920) 2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Dawid Franek (1950) 0-2Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1979) - Bogdan Bankowski (1915) 1-1Partij
 Jakub Gazda (2017) - Jan van Oosterhout (1840) 2-0Partij
 Bert Begeman (2022) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) 2-0Partij
 Filip Kuczewski (2030) - Aleksandra Szturomska (1915) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Marczuk (1949) - Erik Maijenburg (2054) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2137) - Marta Stangret (1878) 0-2Partij
 Martin Plesnivy  - Valentin Ivanov (2003) 0-2Partij
 Harry Doomernik (1951) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2063) - Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) 2-0Partij
 Kamil Krygier (1986) - Bartosz Gronowski (2084) 1-1Partij
 Krzysztof Kortas (1982) - Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) 1-1Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2020) - Olga Baltazhy (2147) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2150) - Bernard Post (2022) 1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2045) - Aleksandr Surkov (2151) 0-2Partij
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) - Olga Fedorovich (2194) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) - Frank Teer (2196) 0-2Partij
 Damian Jakubik (2065) - Aygul Idrisova (2200) 1-1Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2208) - Vitalia Doumesh (2121) 1-1Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2226) - Piotr Chmiel (2118) 1-1Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) - Piotr Paluch (2122) 2-0Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2214) - Darya Tkachenko (2203) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) 0-2Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2285) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Ainur Shaibakov (2364) 0-2Partij
 Vadim Virny (2366) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2298) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 04-09-2015  Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) 0-2Partij
 Angelika Zuk (1920) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1-1Partij
 Marek Barabasz  - Soenarmin Saib  2-0Partij
 Janis Mutulis (1916) - Jan van Oosterhout (1840) 0-2Partij
 Tomasz Marczuk (1949) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) 2-0Partij
 Janes de Vries (1964) - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) - Petra Duskova (1899) 2-0Partij
 Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) - Vaclav Krista (2137) 0-2Partij
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) - Martin Plesnivy  2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Szturomska (1915) - Michiel Luiten (1979) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Filip Kuczewski (2030) 0-2Partij
 Bogdan Bankowski (1915) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) - Nikolay Grigoriev  2-0Partij
 Dawid Franek (1950) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) 0-2Partij
 Harry Doomernik (1951) - Andy Damen (2045) 0-2Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2054) - Krzysztof Kortas (1982) 1-1Partij
 Kamil Krygier (1986) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 1-1Partij
 Bartosz Gronowski (2084) - Jakub Gazda (2017) 1-1Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2122) - Bert Begeman (2022) 0-2Partij
 Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) - Valentin Ivanov (2003) 2-0Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2147) - Bernard Post (2022) 2-0Partij
 Marta Stangret (1878) - Erwin Heslinga (2150) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Raphaël Martens (2063) 2-0Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2200) - Pawel Suchecki (2020) 1-1Partij
 Piotr Chmiel (2118) - Aisen Andreev (2208) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2121) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) 1-1Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2226) - Damian Jakubik (2065) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2151) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2194) - Igor Kirzner (2214) 1-1Partij
 Frank Teer (2196) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) 1-1Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2203) - Vadim Virny (2366) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2285) - Aleksej Domchev (2298) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) - Ainur Shaibakov (2364) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Raphaël Martens (2063) 2-0R
 Soenarmin Saib  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1-1Partij
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Janis Mutulis (1916) 2-0Partij
 Angelika Zuk (1920) - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 0-2Partij
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) - Martin Plesnivy  2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Szturomska (1915) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 1-1Partij
 Nikolay Grigoriev  - Harry Doomernik (1951) 1-1Partij
 Marek Barabasz  - Janes de Vries (1964) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1840) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) 0-2Partij
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) - Dawid Franek (1950) 2-0Partij
 Bogdan Bankowski (1915) - Piotr Paluch (2122) 0-2Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2137) - Tomasz Marczuk (1949) 0-2Partij
 Jakub Gazda (2017) - Marta Stangret (1878) 2-0Partij
 Bernard Post (2022) - Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) 0-2Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1979) - Filip Kuczewski (2030) 0-2Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2054) - Kamil Krygier (1986) 1-1Partij
 Krzysztof Kortas (1982) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 1-1Partij
 Valentin Ivanov (2003) - Damian Jakubik (2065) 0-2Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2020) - Bartosz Gronowski (2084) 0-2Partij
 Bert Begeman (2022) - Piotr Chmiel (2118) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) - Vitalia Doumesh (2121) 1-1Partij
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) - Aygul Idrisova (2200) 1-1Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2208) - Andy Damen (2045) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) - Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) 2-0Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2203) - Olga Baltazhy (2147) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) - Erwin Heslinga (2150) 2-0Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2214) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2151) - Anton Permyakov (2226) 1-1Partij
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2194) - Sergei Kalinov (2285) 2-0Partij
 Vadim Virny (2366) - Frank Teer (2196) 2-0Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2364) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2298) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 05-09-2015  Artem Ivanov (2370) - Vadim Virny (2366) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) - Ainur Shaibakov (2364) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2298) - Olga Fedorovich (2194) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) 1-1Partij
 Anton Permyakov (2226) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2214) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2151) - Darya Tkachenko (2203) 1-1Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) - Olga Baltazhy (2147) 1-1Partij
 Damian Jakubik (2065) - Sergei Kalinov (2285) 0-2Partij
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) - Aisen Andreev (2208) 0-2Partij
 Filip Kuczewski (2030) - Aygul Idrisova (2200) 1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2045) - Frank Teer (2196) 0-2Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2150) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2121) - Jakub Gazda (2017) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Chmiel (2118) - Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) 2-0Partij
 Bartosz Gronowski (2084) - Bert Begeman (2022) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2122) - Erik Maijenburg (2054) 1-1Partij
 Kamil Krygier (1986) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) 2-0Partij
 Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) - Pawel Suchecki (2020) 2-0Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) - Krzysztof Kortas (1982) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) - Tomasz Marczuk (1949) 2-0Partij
 Harry Doomernik (1951) - Bernard Post (2022) 0-2Partij
 Marta Stangret (1878) - Valentin Ivanov (2003) 2-0Partij
 Janes de Vries (1964) - Michiel Luiten (1979) 0-2Partij
 Nikolay Grigoriev  - Marek Barabasz  2-0Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2137) - Aleksandra Szturomska (1915) 2-0Partij
 Dawid Franek (1950) - Bogdan Bankowski (1915) 1-1Partij
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Petra Duskova (1899) 2-0Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1840) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) 1-1Partij
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) - Angelika Zuk (1920) 1-1Partij
 Martin Plesnivy  - Soenarmin Saib  0-2Partij
 Janis Mutulis (1916) - Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Raphaël Martens (2063) 2-0R