Ronde 1 |
di 13-10-2015 | Daria Kashina | - | Patrick Casaril (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniele Macali (2148) | - | Evginia Berezina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1919) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2183) | - | Daria Ilmenskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gennaro Bruno (1921) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Darya Tkachenko (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | - | Alena Loginova (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Battulga Deleg (2219) | - | Nika Maximova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2220) | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2302) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Daan van Os (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oleg Stepanov (1990) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2343) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| David Efimov (2005) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2015) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2385) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ester van Muijen (2071) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2388) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2400) | - | Michele Lucci (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2081) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2128) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
wo 14-10-2015 | Daria Kashina | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daan van Os (1989) | - | Evginia Berezina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | - | Daria Ilmenskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1919) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gennaro Bruno (1921) | - | David Efimov (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shlomo Borohov (2015) | - | Alena Loginova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nika Maximova | - | Ester van Muijen (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michele Lucci (2077) | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2128) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2264) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2302) | - | Patrick Casaril (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniele Macali (2148) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2343) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2183) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2197) | - | Guntis Valneris (2385) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Battulga Deleg (2219) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2419) | - | Frank Teer (2220) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
do 15-10-2015 | Daria Ilmenskaia | - | Daria Kashina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Evginia Berezina | - | Dmitri Zuev | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2128) | - | Gennaro Bruno (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1919) | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alena Loginova (1932) | - | David Efimov (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nika Maximova | - | Shlomo Borohov (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Kychkina (1957) | - | Ester van Muijen (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | - | Michele Lucci (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Patrick Casaril (2146) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daan van Os (1989) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oleg Stepanov (1990) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Battulga Deleg (2219) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2220) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2343) | - | Daniele Macali (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2190) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2400) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2385) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2302) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2419) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
vr 16-10-2015 | Daria Ilmenskaia | - | Emelian Antonov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daria Kashina | - | Oleg Stepanov (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Gennaro Bruno (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evginia Berezina | - | Alena Loginova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nika Maximova | - | Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shlomo Borohov (2015) | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ester van Muijen (2071) | - | Francesco Militello (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michele Lucci (2077) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniele Macali (2148) | - | Daan van Os (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| David Efimov (2005) | - | Battulga Deleg (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2081) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) | - | Patrick Casaril (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | - | Frank Teer (2220) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2302) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2197) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2400) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2190) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2343) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2419) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | - | Guntis Valneris (2385) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Evginia Berezina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Daria Kashina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daria Ilmenskaia | - | Francesco Militello (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gennaro Bruno (1921) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | Nika Maximova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alena Loginova (1932) | - | Michele Lucci (2077) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2128) | - | Daan van Os (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2081) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | - | Ester van Muijen (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| David Efimov (2005) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Patrick Casaril (2146) | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Battulga Deleg (2219) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) | - | Daniele Macali (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2343) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2302) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2183) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) | - | Frank Teer (2220) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2190) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2388) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2400) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2385) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2419) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
za 17-10-2015 | Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | - | Gennaro Bruno (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Evginia Berezina | - | Daria Kashina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alena Loginova (1932) | - | Daria Ilmenskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daan van Os (1989) | - | Nika Maximova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2128) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2081) | - | Daniele Macali (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | Patrick Casaril (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Kychkina (1957) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michele Lucci (2077) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ester van Muijen (2071) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | David Efimov (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1919) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shlomo Borohov (2015) | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2220) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2190) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2197) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Battulga Deleg (2219) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2343) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Guntis Valneris (2385) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
zo 18-10-2015 | Nika Maximova | - | Daria Ilmenskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Daria Kashina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1990) | - | Alena Loginova (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Kychkina (1957) | - | Francesco Militello (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | - | Evginia Berezina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daan van Os (1989) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gennaro Bruno (1921) | - | Ester van Muijen (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| David Efimov (2005) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Patrick Casaril (2146) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2183) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2385) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2419) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2343) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2220) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2302) | - | Daniele Macali (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2190) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) | - | Battulga Deleg (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michele Lucci (2077) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2197) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
ma 19-10-2015 | Daria Ilmenskaia | - | Dmitri Zuev | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oleg Stepanov (1990) | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daria Kashina | - | Gennaro Bruno (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Evginia Berezina | - | Nika Maximova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1919) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alena Loginova (1932) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | - | Michele Lucci (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2081) | - | Daan van Os (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2197) | - | Shlomo Borohov (2015) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | - | Elena Kychkina (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Patrick Casaril (2146) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniele Macali (2148) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) | - | David Efimov (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ester van Muijen (2071) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | - | Battulga Deleg (2219) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2419) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2343) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | - | Frank Teer (2220) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2400) | - | Guntis Valneris (2385) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | - | Alena Loginova (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michele Lucci (2077) | - | Nika Maximova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
di 20-10-2015 | Daria Ilmenskaia | - | Evginia Berezina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daria Kashina | - | Francesco Militello (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Emelian Antonov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Shlomo Borohov (2015) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1990) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gennaro Bruno (1921) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Kychkina (1957) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daan van Os (1989) | - | Patrick Casaril (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | - | Daniele Macali (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2190) | - | David Efimov (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ester van Muijen (2071) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Battulga Deleg (2219) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2220) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2264) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2343) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2302) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2385) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2419) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |