Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Thailand Open Jomtien 2016

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 za 07-05-2016  Wim Koopman (1992) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) 1-1Partij
 Chaweng Laorsoonchai  - Bas Baksoellah (1942) 0-2Partij
 Nao Ikeda  - Henk Kamminga (1922) 0-2Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1853) - Dmitry Valikov (1971) 0-2Partij
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - Henri Vergne (1901) 1-1Partij
 Nattawut Upiri (1905) - Menno de Block (2062) 0-2Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam  - Erik Maijenburg (2039) 0-2Partij
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Boike Mathoera (1913) 1-1Partij
 Hedwig Callender (1847) - Wim Vlooswijk (2004) 0-2Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) - Harold Jagram (1916) 0-2Partij
 Anna Chuprova (2071) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Partij
 Dick van Ommeren (1900) - Ype Feenstra (1881) 1-1Partij
 Masato Kawachi  - Yuriy Vikulov  0-2Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2160) - Hans Loots (1939) 1-1Partij
 Amara Keita (2174) - David Riupassa (1980) 2-0Partij
 Patrick Casaril (2123) - Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) 2-0Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2300) - Gerard Bruins (1992) 2-0Partij
 Walter Thoen (2129) - Marut Banchuen  1-1Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Henri Macaux (2046) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Roy Coster (1977) 2-0Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2170) - René den Haan (1923) 1-1Partij
 Agita Marterere (2078) - Michel Emolo (2017) 2-0Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2095) - Leo Peters (1951) 1-1Partij
 Nona Savina (2099) - Michiel Luiten (1982) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Peter Frans Koops (2058) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 zo 08-05-2016  Chaweng Laorsoonchai  - Nao Ikeda  1-1Partij
 David Riupassa (1980) - Nerin Bisseswar (1853) 2-0Partij
 Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) - Nattawut Upiri (1905) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Bruins (1992) - Jatupon Nuanngam  2-0Partij
 Roy Coster (1977) - Hedwig Callender (1847) 2-0Partij
 Michel Emolo (2017) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) 2-0Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1982) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2058) - Masato Kawachi  2-0Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 2-0Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Wim Koopman (1992) 0-2Partij
 Henri Vergne (1901) - Moen Lachman (1910) 0-2Partij
 Hans Loots (1939) - Dick van Ommeren (1900) 0-2Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1881) - Natalia Shestakova (2160) 0-2Partij
 Henri Macaux (2046) - Walter Thoen (2129) 2-0Partij
 Marut Banchuen  - Macodou NDiaye (2348) 0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1951) - Fidele Nimbi (2170) 1-1Partij
 René den Haan (1923) - Cock van Wijk (2095) 0-2Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1942) - Henk Kamminga (1922) 1-1Partij
 Amara Keita (2174) - Dmitry Valikov (1971) 2-0Partij
 Menno de Block (2062) - Patrick Casaril (2123) 1-1Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2039) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 0-2Partij
 Wim Vlooswijk (2004) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 2-0Partij
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Agita Marterere (2078) 2-0Partij
 Anna Chuprova (2071) - Nona Savina (2099) 2-0Partij
 Yuriy Vikulov  - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 Masato Kawachi  - Hedwig Callender (1847) 2-0Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) 1-1Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Nerin Bisseswar (1853) 1-1Partij
 Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) - Marut Banchuen  1-1Partij
 Walter Thoen (2129) - Nattawut Upiri (1905) 2-0Partij
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - René den Haan (1923) 0-2Partij
 Henri Vergne (1901) - Boike Mathoera (1913) 0-2Partij
 Nao Ikeda  - Ype Feenstra (1881) 1-1Partij
 Hans Loots (1939) - Chaweng Laorsoonchai  1-1Partij
 Yuriy Vikulov  - David Riupassa (1980) 1-1Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2039) - Gerard Bruins (1992) 2-0Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2170) - Peter Frans Koops (2058) 2-0Partij
 Dmitry Valikov (1971) - Leo Peters (1951) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Michel Emolo (2017) 2-0Partij
 Agita Marterere (2078) - Michiel Luiten (1982) 2-0Partij
 Nona Savina (2099) - Roy Coster (1977) 1-1Partij
 Wim Koopman (1992) - Bas Baksoellah (1942) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kamminga (1922) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) 1-1Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2095) - Menno de Block (2062) 1-1Partij
 Patrick Casaril (2123) - Natalia Shestakova (2160) 1-1Partij
 Dick van Ommeren (1900) - Henri Macaux (2046) 1-1Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Moen Lachman (1910) 2-0Partij
 Amara Keita (2174) - Anna Chuprova (2071) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2300) - Harold Jagram (1916) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Wim Vlooswijk (2004) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 09-05-2016  Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) - Henri Vergne (1901) 2-0Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 0-2Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1853) - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 2-0Partij
 Nattawut Upiri (1905) - Hedwig Callender (1847) 2-0Partij
 Marut Banchuen  - Michel Emolo (2017) 0-2Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1881) - Chaweng Laorsoonchai  1-1Partij
 Nao Ikeda  - Hans Loots (1939) 0-2Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1982) - Gerard Bruins (1992) 2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2058) - Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) 2-0Partij
 René den Haan (1923) - Nona Savina (2099) 1-1Partij
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Dmitry Valikov (1971) 0-2Partij
 David Riupassa (1980) - Boike Mathoera (1913) 2-0Partij
 Yuriy Vikulov  - Walter Thoen (2129) 0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1951) - Masato Kawachi  2-0Partij
 Anna Chuprova (2071) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 1-1Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1942) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) 2-0Partij
 Menno de Block (2062) - Henk Kamminga (1922) 2-0Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2039) - Patrick Casaril (2123) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2170) - Cock van Wijk (2095) 1-1Partij
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Natalia Shestakova (2160) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1992) - Dick van Ommeren (1900) 2-0Partij
 Roy Coster (1977) - Henri Macaux (2046) 1-1Partij
 Wim Vlooswijk (2004) - Macodou NDiaye (2348) 0-2Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Agita Marterere (2078) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2300) - Amara Keita (2174) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 Hedwig Callender (1847) - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 1-1Partij
 Henri Vergne (1901) - Jatupon Nuanngam  0-2Partij
 Gerard Bruins (1992) - Nao Ikeda  2-0Partij
 Masato Kawachi  - Marut Banchuen  1-1Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Nerin Bisseswar (1853) 2-0Partij
 Chaweng Laorsoonchai  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 0-2Partij
 Nattawut Upiri (1905) - Ype Feenstra (1881) 2-0Partij
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) 1-1Partij
 Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) - Yuriy Vikulov  1-1Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) - René den Haan (1923) 2-0Partij
 Hans Loots (1939) - Nona Savina (2099) 0-2Partij
 Henk Kamminga (1922) - Michel Emolo (2017) 1-1Partij
 Dick van Ommeren (1900) - Peter Frans Koops (2058) 0-2Partij
 Roy Coster (1977) - Harold Jagram (1916) 1-1Partij
 Anna Chuprova (2071) - Wim Vlooswijk (2004) 2-0Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Leo Peters (1951) 2-0Partij
 Dmitry Valikov (1971) - Fidele Nimbi (2170) 0-2Partij
 Agita Marterere (2078) - Erik Maijenburg (2039) 1-1Partij
 Patrick Casaril (2123) - David Riupassa (1980) 1-1Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2095) - Walter Thoen (2129) 1-1Partij
 Henri Macaux (2046) - Michiel Luiten (1982) 2-0Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1942) - Menno de Block (2062) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1992) - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2160) - Amara Keita (2174) 2-0Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 di 10-05-2016  Hedwig Callender (1847) - Henri Vergne (1901) 1-1Partij
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - Nao Ikeda  0-2Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1881) - Nerin Bisseswar (1853) 1-1Partij
 Chaweng Laorsoonchai  - Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) 0-2Partij
 Marut Banchuen  - Jatupon Nuanngam  2-0Partij
 Gerard Bruins (1992) - Yuriy Vikulov  1-1Partij
 René den Haan (1923) - Hans Loots (1939) 2-0Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) - Dick van Ommeren (1900) 2-0Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1982) - Masato Kawachi  2-0Partij
 Michel Emolo (2017) - Roy Coster (1977) 0-2Partij
 Henk Kamminga (1922) - Dmitry Valikov (1971) 0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1951) - Boike Mathoera (1913) 1-1Partij
 Wim Vlooswijk (2004) - Nattawut Upiri (1905) 2-0Partij
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Moen Lachman (1910) 2-0Partij
 Walter Thoen (2129) - Agita Marterere (2078) 2-0Partij
 David Riupassa (1980) - Erik Maijenburg (2039) 0-2Partij
 Nona Savina (2099) - Bas Baksoellah (1942) 2-0Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) - Cock van Wijk (2095) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2058) - Patrick Casaril (2123) 0-2Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Amara Keita (2174) 0-2Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Wim Koopman (1992) 2-0Partij
 Henri Macaux (2046) - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2170) - Anna Chuprova (2071) 1-1Partij
 Menno de Block (2062) - Macodou NDiaye (2348) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2160) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 12-05-2016  Hedwig Callender (1847) - Chaweng Laorsoonchai  0-2Partij
 Henri Vergne (1901) - Masato Kawachi  0-2Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam  - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 2-0Partij
 Hans Loots (1939) - Ype Feenstra (1881) 2-0Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1853) - Dick van Ommeren (1900) 2-0Partij
 Nao Ikeda  - Moen Lachman (1910) 1-1Partij
 Nattawut Upiri (1905) - Yuriy Vikulov  1-1Partij
 Marut Banchuen  - Gerard Bruins (1992) 0-2Partij
 Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) - Henk Kamminga (1922) 1-1Partij
 Michel Emolo (2017) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 0-2Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1942) - René den Haan (1923) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2058) - David Riupassa (1980) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (1951) - Michiel Luiten (1982) 1-1Partij
 Agita Marterere (2078) - Boike Mathoera (1913) 2-0Partij
 Roy Coster (1977) - Wim Koopman (1992) 1-1Partij
 Dmitry Valikov (1971) - Wim Vlooswijk (2004) 1-1Partij
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) 1-1Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2095) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) 2-0Partij
 Henri Macaux (2046) - Fidele Nimbi (2170) 0-2Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Patrick Casaril (2123) 1-1Partij
 Amara Keita (2174) - Nona Savina (2099) 2-0Partij
 Anna Chuprova (2071) - Erik Maijenburg (2039) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2160) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 1-1Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Walter Thoen (2129) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2300) - Menno de Block (2062) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 13-05-2016  Ype Feenstra (1881) - Hedwig Callender (1847) 0-2Partij
 Dick van Ommeren (1900) - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 2-0Partij
 Chaweng Laorsoonchai  - Jatupon Nuanngam  1-1Partij
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Masato Kawachi  2-0Partij
 Nao Ikeda  - Marut Banchuen  1-1Partij
 Michel Emolo (2017) - Henri Vergne (1901) 2-0Partij
 Nattawut Upiri (1905) - Hans Loots (1939) 2-0Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kamminga (1922) - Nerin Bisseswar (1853) 2-0Partij
 Yuriy Vikulov  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) 1-1Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1982) - René den Haan (1923) 2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2058) - Bas Baksoellah (1942) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Bruins (1992) - David Riupassa (1980) 1-1Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Leo Peters (1951) 0-2Partij
 Wim Vlooswijk (2004) - Roy Coster (1977) 1-1
 Nona Savina (2099) - Agita Marterere (2078) 1-1Partij
 Wim Koopman (1992) - Harold Jagram (1916) 1-1Partij
 Dmitry Valikov (1971) - Henri Macaux (2046) 1-1Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2039) - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 1-1Partij
 Patrick Casaril (2123) - Cock van Wijk (2095) 1-1Partij
 Menno de Block (2062) - Walter Thoen (2129) 0-2Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) - Anna Chuprova (2071) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2160) - Macodou NDiaye (2348) 1-1Partij
 Amara Keita (2174) - Fidele Nimbi (2170) 2-0Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 zo 15-05-2016  Ype Feenstra (1881) - Henri Vergne (1901) 2-0Partij
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - Masato Kawachi  0-2Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1853) - Chaweng Laorsoonchai  0-2Partij
 Dick van Ommeren (1900) - Nao Ikeda  1-1Partij
 Hans Loots (1939) - Jatupon Nuanngam  0-2Partij
 Hedwig Callender (1847) - Marut Banchuen  0-2Partij
 René den Haan (1923) - Michel Emolo (2017) 1-1Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Yuriy Vikulov  1-1Partij
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 1-1Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) - Bas Baksoellah (1942) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Bruins (1992) - Henk Kamminga (1922) 1-1Partij
 David Riupassa (1980) - Nattawut Upiri (1905) 2-0Partij
 Nona Savina (2099) - Wim Koopman (1992) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (1951) - Wim Vlooswijk (2004) 0-2Partij
 Agita Marterere (2078) - Roy Coster (1977) 0-2Partij
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Michiel Luiten (1982) 1-1Partij
 Henri Macaux (2046) - Peter Frans Koops (2058) 2-0Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) - Menno de Block (2062) 0-2Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2170) - Erik Maijenburg (2039) 1-1Partij
 Anna Chuprova (2071) - Patrick Casaril (2123) 0-2Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Natalia Shestakova (2160) 1-1Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2095) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 1-1Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Amara Keita (2174) 2-0Partij
 Walter Thoen (2129) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 0-2Partij
 Gulnara Kopyrina (1910) - Dmitry Valikov (1971) 1-1