Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Minsk Wit-Rusland 2016

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 27-06-2016  Antanina Kuchynskaya  - Ilya Krautsou (1941) 0-2
 Vitold Tsydzik (1937) - Irina Anurina  1-1
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) - Aliaksandra Siniak  2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs  - Andrei Mouchan (1963) 0-2
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Herman Scholte  2-0
 Mikita Vasko  - Yury Tsimanovich (1995) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Rastsislau Lysiuk  2-0
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Maryia Mironava (1988) 0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Leons Bersons (1981) 0-2
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) - Evgeniiya Shved  2-0
 Ivan Trubnikau (1964) - Bert Begeman (2027) 1-1
 Valery Razayeu (2000) - Tom Huizinga (1774) 2-0
 Michael Semianiuk (2027) - Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) 2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) 0-2
 Dzmitry Nemets (2035) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Oleg Chepa (2061) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Nastassia Sakalova (1900) 2-0
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Igor Tereshko (2085) 0-2
 Arkadij Plakhin (2125) - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) 0-2Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Darya Bravaya (1907) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1887) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) - Tsimafei Kutas (1915) 2-0Partij
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Valjuk (2258) - Maryia Chasnakova (1902) 2-0Partij
 Vasiliy Markin (1933) - Sergei Nosevitch (2289) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2298) - Marija Koleda (1939) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 28-06-2016  Antanina Kuchynskaya  - Palina Mokhava (1900) 0-2
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Aliaksandra Siniak  2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova (1900) - Herman Scholte  1-1
 Mikita Vasko  - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 1-1
 Darya Bravaya (1907) - Daryna Mosiienko  2-0
 Tsimafei Kutas (1915) - Evgeniiya Shved  2-0
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) 0-2
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Vitold Tsydzik (1937) 2-0
 Irina Anurina  - Marija Koleda (1939) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Tom Huizinga (1774) 2-0
 Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) - Vasiliy Markin (1933) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Ivan Trubnikau (1964) 1-1
 Bert Begeman (2027) - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) 2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1887) - Arkadij Plakhin (2125) 0-2Partij
 Ilya Krautsou (1941) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) 0-2
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) - Dzmitry Nemets (2035) 0-2
 Oleg Chepa (2061) - Andrei Mouchan (1963) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 0-2Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2085) - Yury Tsimanovich (1995) 2-0Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 2-0Partij
 Maryia Mironava (1988) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 1-1Partij
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Leons Bersons (1981) 1-1Partij
 Valery Razayeu (2000) - Andrej Valjuk (2258) 0-2Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2289) - Michael Semianiuk (2027) 1-1
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) - Alexander Bulatov (2298) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 Alexander Bulatov (2298) - Igor Tereshko (2085) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Valjuk (2258) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 1-1Partij
 Dzmitry Nemets (2035) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2289) - Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) 2-0Partij
 Maryia Mironava (1988) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) - Oleg Chepa (2061) 1-1Partij
 Andrei Mouchan (1963) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 0-2Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2027) - Bert Begeman (2027) 1-1Partij
 Leons Bersons (1981) - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  2-0
 Arkadij Plakhin (2125) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) 1-1Partij
 Ilya Krautsou (1941) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) 0-2
 Vasiliy Markin (1933) - Valery Razayeu (2000) 1-1
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) 1-1
 Yury Tsimanovich (1995) - Darya Bravaya (1907) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 0-2
 Ivan Trubnikau (1964) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) 0-2
 Irina Anurina  - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1
 Tsimafei Kutas (1915) - Maryia Chasnakova (1902) 1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 1-1
 Herman Scholte  - Vitold Tsydzik (1937) 0-2
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Jan T. Terpstra (1887) 2-0Partij  
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Mikita Vasko  2-0
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) - Nastassia Sakalova (1900) 2-0
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Rastsislau Lysiuk  1-1
 Tom Huizinga (1774) - Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Siniak  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0
 Evgeniiya Shved  - Pavels Pushkarevs  1-1
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Antanina Kuchynskaya  2-0
 Ronde 4
 wo 29-06-2016  Tom Huizinga (1774) - Antanina Kuchynskaya  2-0
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Pavels Pushkarevs  2-0
 Evgeniiya Shved  - Herman Scholte  1-1
 Nastassia Sakalova (1900) - Mikita Vasko  1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1887) - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 2-0Partij
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Ivan Trubnikau (1964) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Siniak  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 0-2
 Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) - Ilya Krautsou (1941) 1-1
 Yury Tsimanovich (1995) - Daryna Mosiienko  2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) 2-0
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Irina Anurina  1-1
 Vasiliy Markin (1933) - Tsimafei Kutas (1915) 1-1
 Vitold Tsydzik (1937) - Marija Koleda (1939) 1-1
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 1-1
 Valery Razayeu (2000) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  2-0Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) - Andrei Mouchan (1963) 1-1Partij
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) - Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) 1-1
 Bert Begeman (2027) - Maryia Mironava (1988) 0-2Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 1-1Partij
 Oleg Chepa (2061) - Darya Bravaya (1907) 2-0Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2027) - Arkadij Plakhin (2125) 2-0Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2085) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Dzmitry Nemets (2035) 1-1Partij
 Leons Bersons (1981) - Sergei Nosevitch (2289) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Valjuk (2258) - Alexander Bulatov (2298) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 do 30-06-2016  Pavels Pushkarevs  - Antanina Kuchynskaya  2-0
 Mikita Vasko  - Rastsislau Lysiuk  0-2
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Evgeniiya Shved  2-0
 Herman Scholte  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova (1900) - Tom Huizinga (1774) 1-1
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Aliaksandra Siniak  1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) 2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Jan T. Terpstra (1887) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) - Ilya Krautsou (1941) 0-2
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Yury Tsimanovich (1995) 0-2
 Darya Bravaya (1907) - Ivan Trubnikau (1964) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 2-0
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Vasiliy Markin (1933) 2-0
 Andrei Mouchan (1963) - Maryia Chasnakova (1902) 2-0
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Irina Anurina  1-1
 Tsimafei Kutas (1915) - Bert Begeman (2027) 1-1
 Arkadij Plakhin (2125) - Vitold Tsydzik (1937) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) 1-1
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Leons Bersons (1981) 1-1Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Valery Razayeu (2000) 2-0Partij
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) - Igor Tereshko (2085) 0-2Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) - Andrej Valjuk (2258) 0-2Partij
 Maryia Mironava (1988) - Oleg Chepa (2061) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) - Michael Semianiuk (2027) 1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Dzmitry Nemets (2035) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2298) - Sergei Nosevitch (2289) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 vr 01-07-2016  Alexander Bulatov (2298) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2289) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2027) - Andrej Valjuk (2258) 0-2Partij
 Oleg Chepa (2061) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 1-1Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2085) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) 1-1Partij
 Dzmitry Nemets (2035) - Maryia Mironava (1988) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 1-1Partij
 Leons Bersons (1981) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1Partij
 Yury Tsimanovich (1995) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) 0-2
 Andrei Mouchan (1963) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) 0-2
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 2-0
 Bert Begeman (2027) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) 0-2Partij
 Vitold Tsydzik (1937) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) 1-1
 Ilya Krautsou (1941) - Valery Razayeu (2000) 1-1
 Ivan Trubnikau (1964) - Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1887) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 0-2Partij  
 Darya Bravaya (1907) - Tsimafei Kutas (1915) 2-0
 Irina Anurina  - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Arkadij Plakhin (2125) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Vasiliy Markin (1933) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Daryna Mosiienko  2-0
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 0-2
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) - Pavels Pushkarevs  2-0
 Tom Huizinga (1774) - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 2-0
 Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) - Nastassia Sakalova (1900) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Siniak  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  2-0
 Herman Scholte  - Mikita Vasko  1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya  - Evgeniiya Shved  1-1
 Ronde 7
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Sergei Nosevitch (2289) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Alexander Bulatov (2298) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Valjuk (2258) - Dzmitry Nemets (2035) 1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) - Maryia Mironava (1988) 0-2Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) - Marija Koleda (1939) 2-0Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Igor Tereshko (2085) 2-0Partij
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Oleg Chepa (2061) 1-1Partij
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) - Michael Semianiuk (2027) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) - Irina Anurina  1-1Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 1-1
 Leons Bersons (1981) - Darya Bravaya (1907) 1-1
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Vitold Tsydzik (1937) 2-0
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) - Arkadij Plakhin (2125) 1-1
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 0-2
 Valery Razayeu (2000) - Yury Tsimanovich (1995) 1-1
 Ivan Trubnikau (1964) - Andrei Mouchan (1963) 1-1
 Vasiliy Markin (1933) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 1-1
 Ilya Krautsou (1941) - Jan T. Terpstra (1887) 1-1Partij
 Bert Begeman (2027) - Aliaksandra Siniak  2-0
 Tsimafei Kutas (1915) - Nastassia Sakalova (1900) 1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) 0-2
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Tom Huizinga (1774) 0-2
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Maryia Chasnakova (1902) 0-2
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 0-2
 Evgeniiya Shved  - Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) 0-2
 Pavels Pushkarevs  - Herman Scholte  2-0
 Mikita Vasko  - Antanina Kuchynskaya  2-0
 Ronde 8
 za 02-07-2016  Alexander Bulatov (2298) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2289) - Andrej Valjuk (2258) 1-1Partij
 Maryia Mironava (1988) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 1-1Partij
 Oleg Chepa (2061) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) 0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) 1-1Partij
 Dzmitry Nemets (2035) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) 2-0Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2085) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) - Leons Bersons (1981) 2-0Partij
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) 0-2Partij
 Irina Anurina  - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 0-2Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2027) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1
 Darya Bravaya (1907) - Marija Koleda (1939) 2-0
 Arkadij Plakhin (2125) - Ilya Krautsou (1941) 2-0
 Yury Tsimanovich (1995) - Bert Begeman (2027) 1-1
 Vitold Tsydzik (1937) - Valery Razayeu (2000) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) 0-2
 Andrei Mouchan (1963) - Vasiliy Markin (1933) 2-0
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) - Ivan Trubnikau (1964) 1-1
 Tom Huizinga (1774) - Tsimafei Kutas (1915) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1887) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) 1-1Partij
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Daryna Mosiienko  2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1900) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 1-1
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko  - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 2-0
 Aliaksandra Siniak  - Pavels Pushkarevs  2-0
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Rastsislau Lysiuk  0-2
 Evgeniiya Shved  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Antanina Kuchynskaya  - Herman Scholte  1-1
 Ronde 9
 zo 03-07-2016  Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) - Alexander Bulatov (2298) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Valjuk (2258) - Maryia Mironava (1988) 2-0R
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Dzmitry Nemets (2035) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Sergei Nosevitch (2289) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 0-2Partij
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) 0-2Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 1-1Partij
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) - Darya Bravaya (1907) 1-1
 Igor Tereshko (2085) - Andrei Mouchan (1963) 1-1Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Oleg Chepa (2061) 1-1Partij
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Michael Semianiuk (2027) 0-2
 Bert Begeman (2027) - Maryia Chasnakova (1902) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Arkadij Plakhin (2125) 1-1
 Valery Razayeu (2000) - Leons Bersons (1981) 2-0
 Vitold Tsydzik (1937) - Yury Tsimanovich (1995) 1-1
 Tsimafei Kutas (1915) - Ivan Trubnikau (1964) 1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Irina Anurina  2-0R
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) 1-1
 Ilya Krautsou (1941) - Mikita Vasko  2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1933) - Nastassia Sakalova (1900) 2-0
 Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) - Jan T. Terpstra (1887) 2-0
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Tom Huizinga (1774) 1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Aliaksandra Siniak  2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Daryna Mosiienko  1-1
 Pavels Pushkarevs  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  2-0
 Herman Scholte  - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 0-2
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Evgeniiya Shved  0-2
 Antanina Kuchynskaya  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0