Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 16-07-2017  Ron Heusdens (2325) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 2-0Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) 0-2Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2332) - André van der Kwartel (2019) 2-0Partij
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 2-0Partij
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 2-0Partij
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 0-2Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2230) - Jos de Wild (1964) 2-0Partij
 David Riupassa (1992) - Vitali Varushyla (2200) 1-1Partij
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) - Frans Teijn (1934) 1-1Partij
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Friso Fennema (2219) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Henk Meester (1980) 2-0Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom (1951) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 0-2Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2216) - Sjaam Biekram (1955) 2-0Partij
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Bart Terwel (2210) 0-2Partij
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Gerrit Reitsma (1902) 1-1Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1948) - Martijn de Leeuw (2145) 0-2Partij
 Alfons Ottink (2171) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 1-1Partij
 Shammie Kasnadi (2208) - Harold Jagram (1946) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Ton Burgerhout (2125) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2168) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) 0-2Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (2144) - Meinze Feenstra (1930) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Peroti (1904) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878) 2-0Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Radjes Balkaran (2123) 1-1Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Partij
 Emelian Antonov  - Kees Romijn (2133) 0-2Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Daria Kashina  2-0Partij
 Nika Maximova  (1904) - Pim Arts (2000) 1-1Partij
 Leo Aliar (2104) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Micha van Tol (2093) 0-2Partij
 Harry Clasquin (2120) - Hans Loots (1944) 2-0Partij
 Moen Lachman (1869) - Pertap Malahé (2067) 0-2Partij
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Yifu Du (2033) 0-2Partij
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 1-1Partij
 Martin de Jong (2037) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1900) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2R
 Ronde 2
 ma 17-07-2017  Anton Schotanus (2168) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Aleksej Domchev (2332) 0-2Partij
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Sven Winkel (2295) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Mehmet Yöney (2108) 1-1Partij
 Leo Aliar (2104) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 0-2Partij
 Micha van Tol (2093) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - Harry Clasquin (2120) 1-1Partij
 Pertap Malahé (2067) - Thijs van den Broek (2216) 0-2Partij
 Bart Terwel (2210) - Martin de Jong (2037) 1-1Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (2145) - Yifu Du (2033) 1-1Partij
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Shammie Kasnadi (2208) 1-1Partij
 Vitali Varushyla (2200) - Nico Leemberg (2006) 2-0Partij
 David Riupassa (1992) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) 0-2Partij
 Friso Fennema (2219) - Frans Teijn (1934) 2-0Partij
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Alfons Ottink (2171) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 2-0Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (2125) - Petra Duskova (1975) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Thomas Wielaard (2144) 1-1Partij
 Radjes Balkaran (2123) - Meinze Feenstra (1930) 2-0Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Edwin de Jager (2117) 0-2Partij
 Pim Arts (2000) - Remco Korteland (1900) 0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Nika Maximova  (1904) 0-2Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 2-0Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 1-1Partij
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878) 2-0RPartij
 Laura Timmerman (2055) - Emelian Antonov  2-0Partij
 Daria Kashina  - Iwan Fung (1939) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Peroti (1904) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Partij
 Jos de Wild (1964) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 1-1Partij
 Henk Meester (1980) - Hans Loots (1944) 2-0Partij
 Moen Lachman (1869) - Cyril Sluisdom (1951) 1-1Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0Partij
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 1-1Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1948) 0-2Partij
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1RPartij
 Ronde 3
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Aleksej Domchev (2332) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 1-1Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2230) - Thijs van den Broek (2216) 1-1Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) 0-2Partij
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Nika Maximova  (1904) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Radjes Balkaran (2123) 2-0Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Martijn de Leeuw (2145) 0-2Partij
 Alfons Ottink (2171) - Shammie Kasnadi (2208) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 1-1Partij
 Bart Terwel (2210) - Friso Fennema (2219) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (2033) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) 0-2Partij
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Vitali Varushyla (2200) 0-2Partij
 Martin de Jong (2037) - Ton Burgerhout (2125) 1-1Partij
 Harry Clasquin (2120) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) 1-1Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Edwin de Jager (2117) 0-2Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Moen Lachman (1869) 1-1Partij
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1948) - Nico Leemberg (2006) 0-2Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Iwan Fung (1939) 2-0Partij
 Micha van Tol (2093) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 1-1Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Pertap Malahé (2067) 1-1Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (2144) - Bé Eggens (2114) 1-1Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Leo Aliar (2104) 0-2Partij
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Henk Meester (1980) 2-0Partij
 Wynton Meijer  - Pim Arts (2000) 0-2Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 2-0Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - David Riupassa (1992) 2-0Partij
 Frans Teijn (1934) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 1-1Partij
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Gerrit Reitsma (1902) 0-2Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1944) - Cyril Sluisdom (1951) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Jos de Wild (1964) 1-1Partij
 Meinze Feenstra (1930) - Boike Mathoera (1902) 0-2Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878) 2-0Partij
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Gerard Peroti (1904) 0-2Partij
 Hans Loots (1944) - Emelian Antonov  0-2Partij
 Daria Kashina  - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 di 18-07-2017  Martin de Jong (2037) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 1-1Partij
 Friso Fennema (2219) - Nico Leemberg (2006) 2-0Partij
 Bart Terwel (2210) - Alfons Ottink (2171) 1-1Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 0-2Partij
 Shammie Kasnadi (2208) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) 1-1Partij
 Emelian Antonov  - Mehmet Yöney (2108) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 1-1Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Micha van Tol (2093) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (2033) - Thomas Wielaard (2144) 2-0Partij
 Pertap Malahé (2067) - Bé Eggens (2114) 0-2Partij
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Partij
 Laura Timmerman (2055) - Nika Maximova  (1904) 2-0Partij
 Frans Teijn (1934) - Boike Mathoera (1902) 0-2Partij
 Radjes Balkaran (2123) - Remco Korteland (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 0-2Partij
 Daria Kashina  - Anton van Berkel (2283) 1-1
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Gerard Peroti (1904) 1-1Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 0-2Partij
 Jos de Wild (1964) - Harold Jagram (1946) 0-2Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1944) - Moen Lachman (1869) 2-0Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom (1951) - Petra Duskova (1975) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Bas Baksoellah (1948) 0-2Partij
 Henk Meester (1980) - Sjaam Biekram (1955) 1-1Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1900) - David Riupassa (1992) 0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 0-2Partij
 Meinze Feenstra (1930) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 1-1Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1878) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0Partij
 Wynton Meijer  - Hans Loots (1944) 0-2Partij
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) - Aleksej Domchev (2332) 0-2Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (2145) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2168) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 0-2Partij
 Vitali Varushyla (2200) - Sven Winkel (2295) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 2-0Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2216) - Edwin de Jager (2117) 1-1Partij
 Pim Arts (2000) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 2-0Partij
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Leo Aliar (2104) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - André van der Kwartel (2019) 2-0Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (2125) - Harry Clasquin (2120) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 19-07-2017  Shuimu Jin (2022) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0Partij
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - Petra Duskova (1975) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 2-0Partij
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Peroti (1904) - Frans Teijn (1934) 1-1Partij
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 2-0Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Gerrit Reitsma (1902) 1-1Partij
 David Riupassa (1992) - Pertap Malahé (2067) 0-2Partij
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Henk Meester (1980) 1-1Partij
 Nika Maximova  (1904) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 1-1Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (2144) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 2-0R
 Hans Loots (1944) - Jos de Wild (1964) 0-2Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1878) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 0-2Partij
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Emelian Antonov  0-2Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Cyril Sluisdom (1951) 2-0Partij
 Moen Lachman (1869) - Meinze Feenstra (1930) 1-1Partij
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 0-2Partij
 Wynton Meijer  - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 0-2Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1948) - Micha van Tol (2093) 0-2Partij
 Harold Jagram (1946) - André van der Kwartel (2019) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Daria Kashina  2-0Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 0-2Partij
 Alfons Ottink (2171) - Yifu Du (2033) 1-1Partij
 Shammie Kasnadi (2208) - Vitali Varushyla (2200) 0-2
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) - Mehmet Yöney (2108) 1-1Partij
 Harry Clasquin (2120) - Radjes Balkaran (2123) 1-1Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Bart Terwel (2210) 0-2Partij
 Laura Timmerman (2055) - Ton Burgerhout (2125) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Martin de Jong (2037) 2-0Partij
 Leo Aliar (2104) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) 0-2Partij
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Thijs van den Broek (2216) 1-1Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2230) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 1-1Partij
 Friso Fennema (2219) - Martijn de Leeuw (2145) 0-2Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Pim Arts (2000) 2-0Partij
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 0-2Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2332) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Wynton Meijer  2-0Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1878) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 2-0Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom (1951) - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 2-0Partij
 Daria Kashina  - Moen Lachman (1869) 0-2Partij
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Meinze Feenstra (1930) 0-2Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 0-2R
 Hans Loots (1944) - David Riupassa (1992) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 1-1Partij
 Nika Maximova  (1904) - Bas Baksoellah (1948) 2-0Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1944) - Frans Teijn (1934) 0-2Partij
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 1-1Partij
 Vitali Varushyla (2200) - Aleksej Domchev (2332) 0-2Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (2145) - Edwin de Jager (2117) 1-1Partij
 Bart Terwel (2210) - Sven Winkel (2295) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 1-1Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2216) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 2-0Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) 1-1Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Harold Jagram (1946) 2-0Partij
 Micha van Tol (2093) - Petra Duskova (1975) 2-0Partij
 Yifu Du (2033) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 1-1Partij
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 1-1Partij
 Radjes Balkaran (2123) - Alfons Ottink (2171) 1-1Partij
 Friso Fennema (2219) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 1-1Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (2125) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 1-1Partij
 Harry Clasquin (2120) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2168) - Gerard Peroti (1904) 2-0Partij
 Pim Arts (2000) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 1-1Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (2144) - Shammie Kasnadi (2208) 2-0R
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Leo Aliar (2104) 0-2Partij
 Martin de Jong (2037) - Remco Korteland (1900) 2-0Partij
 Pertap Malahé (2067) - André van der Kwartel (2019) 1-1Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 2-0Partij
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Sjaam Biekram (1955) 0-2Partij
 Emelian Antonov  - Iwan Fung (1939) 1-1Partij
 Jos de Wild (1964) - Henk Meester (1980) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 20-07-2017  Dummy  - Wynton Meijer  0-2R
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Hans Loots (1944) 0-2Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1900) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2Partij
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Gerard Peroti (1904) 1-1Partij
 Jos de Wild (1964) - Cyril Sluisdom (1951) 2-0Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Bas Baksoellah (1948) 0-2Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1878) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 2-0Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1944) - Daria Kashina  1-1Partij
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - David Riupassa (1992) 1-1Partij
 Emelian Antonov  - Gerrit Reitsma (1902) 1-1Partij
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Moen Lachman (1869) 2-0Partij
 Meinze Feenstra (1930) - Remco Korteland (1900) 2-0Partij
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Boike Mathoera (1902) 1-1Partij
 Henk Meester (1980) - Nika Maximova  (1904) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Pim Arts (2000) 0-2Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2Partij
 Frans Teijn (1934) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 1-1Partij
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Nico Leemberg (2006) 2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Pertap Malahé (2067) 2-0Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Vitali Varushyla (2200) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) - Radjes Balkaran (2123) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Martin de Jong (2037) 2-0Partij
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Harry Clasquin (2120) 2-0Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Friso Fennema (2219) 1-1Partij
 Alfons Ottink (2171) - Ton Burgerhout (2125) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Yifu Du (2033) 2-0Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 2-0Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - Bé Eggens (2114) 1-1Partij
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Thomas Wielaard (2144) 1-1Partij
 Leo Aliar (2104) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) 2-0Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2230) - Micha van Tol (2093) 0-2Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2216) - Bart Terwel (2210) 0-2Partij
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Mehmet Yöney (2108) 2-0Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Aleksej Domchev (2332) 1-1Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (2145) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 21-07-2017  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) - Bart Terwel (2210) 2-0Partij
 Micha van Tol (2093) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 0-2Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2332) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Martijn de Leeuw (2145) 2-0Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Sven Winkel (2295) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 2-0Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 1-1Partij
 Pim Arts (2000) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 1-1Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2216) - Leo Aliar (2104) 2-0Partij
 Hans Loots (1944) - Remco Korteland (1900) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Peroti (1904) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 0-2Partij
 Wynton Meijer  - Jaap van Hal (2025) 1-1Partij
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 1-1Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom (1951) - Daria Kashina  1-1Partij
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Hedwig Callender (1826) 0-2R
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Partij
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) - Thomas Wielaard (2144) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2168) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) 0-2Partij
 Alfons Ottink (2171) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 2-0Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - André van der Kwartel (2019) 2-0Partij
 Nika Maximova  (1904) - Friso Fennema (2219) 0-2Partij
 Vitali Varushyla (2200) - Ton Burgerhout (2125) 1-1Partij
 Radjes Balkaran (2123) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (2055) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878) 2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Harry Clasquin (2120) 0-2Partij
 Yifu Du (2033) - Meinze Feenstra (1930) 1-1Partij
 Frans Teijn (1934) - Martin de Jong (2037) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Iwan Fung (1939) 2-0Partij
 Moen Lachman (1869) - Boike Mathoera (1902) 2-0Partij
 Pertap Malahé (2067) - Sjaam Biekram (1955) 1-1Partij
 David Riupassa (1992) - Henk Meester (1980) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Jos de Wild (1964) 1-1Partij
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - Harold Jagram (1946) 1-1Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1948) - Emelian Antonov  1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 22-07-2017  Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) - Micha van Tol (2093) 2-0Partij
 Bart Terwel (2210) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 2-0Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Thijs van den Broek (2216) 2-0Partij
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Radjes Balkaran (2123) 1-1Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Bé Eggens (2114) 2-0Partij
 Meinze Feenstra (1930) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 0-2Partij
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1Partij
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Vitali Varushyla (2200) 2-0Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (2144) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 1-1Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (2125) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Partij
 Harry Clasquin (2120) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 1-1Partij
 Jos de Wild (1964) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 0-2Partij
 Martin de Jong (2037) - Leo Aliar (2104) 1-1Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Frans Teijn (1934) 2-0Partij
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (2033) - Nika Maximova  (1904) 2-0Partij
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878) 2-0Partij
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Pertap Malahé (2067) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Petra Duskova (1975) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Moen Lachman (1869) 2-0Partij
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1948) 1-1Partij
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - David Riupassa (1992) 0-2Partij
 Henk Meester (1980) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2Partij
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 2-0Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Emelian Antonov  1-1Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom (1951) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 0-2Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Gerard Peroti (1904) 1-1Partij
 Daria Kashina  - Jaap van Hal (2025) 1-1Partij
 Wynton Meijer  - Robert van Diggele (1884) 0-2Partij
 Hans Loots (1944) - Dummy  2-0R
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 0-2Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Alfons Ottink (2171) 1-1Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (2145) - Pim Arts (2000) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2332) - Friso Fennema (2219) 1-1Partij
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) 1-1Partij