Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Turkish Open Izmir 2017

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 01-05-2017  Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Perim Cetin  2-0Partij
 Almira Nikolaeva  - Dummy  2-0R
 Omer Yilmaz  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2434) - Darja Fedorovich (2176) 2-0Partij
 Youssou NDiaye (2165) - Alexander Shvartsman (2433) 1-1Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) - Tuana Lal Koca  2-0Partij
 Priit Lokotar (1903) - Aygul Idrisova (2245) 0-2Partij
 Modou Seck (2289) - Jing Li (1909) 2-0Partij
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 0-2Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2323) - Marina Kosinska (1946) 2-0Partij
 Agata Parahina (1980) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-2Partij
 Gawril Kolesov (2332) - Elena Kychkina (1989) 2-0Partij
 Andy Damen (2031) - NDiaga Samb (2338) 1-1Partij  
 Ainur Shaibakov (2343) - Christina Osipova (2036) 2-0Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2369) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) 2-0Partij
 Alia Aminova (2079) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2375) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) 2-0Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) - Guntis Valneris (2377) 0-2Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2399) - Chengcheng Tian (2134) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 02-05-2017  Perim Cetin  - Dummy  2-0R
 Christina Osipova (2036) - Omer Yilmaz  2-0Partij
 Tuana Lal Koca  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) 0-2Partij
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) - Priit Lokotar (1903) 2-0Partij
 Jing Li (1909) - Alia Aminova (2079) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) 2-0Partij
 Marina Kosinska (1946) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) 0-2Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2134) - Agata Parahina (1980) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2176) - Elena Kychkina (1989) 2-0Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2338) - Youssou NDiaye (2165) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2433) - Andy Damen (2031) 2-0Partij  
 Almira Nikolaeva  - Gawril Kolesov (2332) 0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Ainur Shaibakov (2343) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) - Yuriy Anikeev (2369) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Aygul Idrisova (2245) 2-0Partij
 Modou Seck (2289) - Alexander Getmanski (2375) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2377) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Alexander Georgiev (2434) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2323) - Alexey Chizhov (2399) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 Omer Yilmaz  - Dummy  2-0R
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) - Tuana Lal Koca  2-0Partij
 Priit Lokotar (1903) - Marina Kosinska (1946) 0-2Partij
 Alia Aminova (2079) - Agata Parahina (1980) 1-1Partij
 Jing Li (1909) - Elena Kychkina (1989) 1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2031) - Chengcheng Tian (2134) 1-1Partij  
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) - Almira Nikolaeva  1-1Partij
 Perim Cetin  - Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) 0-2Partij
 Youssou NDiaye (2165) - Christina Osipova (2036) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) - Darja Fedorovich (2176) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2245) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2338) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) 2-0Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2369) - Modou Seck (2289) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2375) - Ivan Trofimov (2323) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Guntis Valneris (2377) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Alexey Chizhov (2399) 1-1Partij
 Gawril Kolesov (2332) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Alexander Shvartsman (2433) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2434) - Ainur Shaibakov (2343) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 03-05-2017  Tuana Lal Koca  - Dummy  2-0R
 Elena Kychkina (1989) - Priit Lokotar (1903) 2-0Partij
 Andy Damen (2031) - Alia Aminova (2079) 1-1Partij
 Jing Li (1909) - Omer Yilmaz  2-0Partij
 Agata Parahina (1980) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) 1-1Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2134) - Perim Cetin  2-0Partij
 Marina Kosinska (1946) - Almira Nikolaeva  0-2Partij
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) - Youssou NDiaye (2165) 0-2Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2176) - Christina Osipova (2036) 0-2Partij  
 Aygul Idrisova (2245) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) 2-0Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) - NDiaga Samb (2338) 1-1Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Ivan Trofimov (2323) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2343) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2369) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Alexander Getmanski (2375) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2399) - Modou Seck (2289) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2433) - Guntis Valneris (2377) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2434) - Gawril Kolesov (2332) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 Alexey Chizhov (2399) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 1-1Partij
 Gawril Kolesov (2332) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2375) - Alexander Georgiev (2434) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2433) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2377) - Youssou NDiaye (2165) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2343) - Yuriy Anikeev (2369) 1-1Partij
 Christina Osipova (2036) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-2Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2323) - Aygul Idrisova (2245) 2-0Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 0-2Partij
 Almira Nikolaeva  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 0-2Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2338) - Jing Li (1909) 2-0Partij
 Modou Seck (2289) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) 2-0Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2134) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) 1-1Partij
 Agata Parahina (1980) - Darja Fedorovich (2176) 1-1Partij
 Alia Aminova (2079) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) 1-1Partij
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) - Elena Kychkina (1989) 1-1Partij
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) - Andy Damen (2031) 2-0Partij  
 Perim Cetin  - Marina Kosinska (1946) 0-2Partij
 Omer Yilmaz  - Tuana Lal Koca  1-1Partij
 Priit Lokotar (1903) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 6
 do 04-05-2017  Artem Ivanov (2370) - Alexander Shvartsman (2433) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Alexey Chizhov (2399) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Gawril Kolesov (2332) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2377) - Ivan Trofimov (2323) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2434) - Modou Seck (2289) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2375) - Ainur Shaibakov (2343) 1-1Partij
 Youssou NDiaye (2165) - Yuriy Anikeev (2369) 1-1Partij
 Christina Osipova (2036) - NDiaga Samb (2338) 0-2Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2245) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) 2-0Partij
 Almira Nikolaeva  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) 0-2Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2134) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) - Darja Fedorovich (2176) 1-1Partij
 Alia Aminova (2079) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) 1-1Partij
 Elena Kychkina (1989) - Agata Parahina (1980) 1-1Partij
 Marina Kosinska (1946) - Jing Li (1909) 2-0Partij
 Tuana Lal Koca  - Perim Cetin  2-0Partij
 Priit Lokotar (1903) - Omer Yilmaz  2-0Partij
 Andy Damen (2031) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 7
 vr 05-05-2017  Ivan Trofimov (2323) - Alexander Shvartsman (2433) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Alexey Chizhov (2399) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Artem Ivanov (2370) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1Partij
 Gawril Kolesov (2332) - NDiaga Samb (2338) 1-1Partij
 Youssou NDiaye (2165) - Alexander Georgiev (2434) 0-2Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2343) - Guntis Valneris (2377) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2369) - Alexander Getmanski (2375) 1-1Partij
 Modou Seck (2289) - Aygul Idrisova (2245) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) 2-0Partij
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) - Chengcheng Tian (2134) 0-2Partij
 Andy Damen (2031) - Marina Kosinska (1946) 2-0Partij  
 Darja Fedorovich (2176) - Almira Nikolaeva  1-1Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) - Agata Parahina (1980) 2-0Partij
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) 1-1Partij
 Elena Kychkina (1989) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) 1-1Partij
 Tuana Lal Koca  - Christina Osipova (2036) 0-2Partij
 Priit Lokotar (1903) - Alia Aminova (2079) 0-2Partij
 Omer Yilmaz  - Perim Cetin  1-1Partij
 Jing Li (1909) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 8
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Alexander Georgiev (2434) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2433) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2399) - Guntis Valneris (2377) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2370) - Ivan Trofimov (2323) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2338) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-2R
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Gawril Kolesov (2332) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2245) - Alexander Getmanski (2375) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Yuriy Anikeev (2369) 0-2Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2134) - Modou Seck (2289) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2343) - Andy Damen (2031) 2-0Partij  
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) - Alia Aminova (2079) 1-1Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) - Youssou NDiaye (2165) 1-1Partij
 Christina Osipova (2036) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) - Marina Kosinska (1946) 2-0Partij
 Jing Li (1909) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) 0-2Partij
 Almira Nikolaeva  - Elena Kychkina (1989) 2-0Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2176) - Tuana Lal Koca  2-0Partij
 Omer Yilmaz  - Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) 0-2Partij
 Perim Cetin  - Priit Lokotar (1903) 0-2Partij
 Agata Parahina (1980) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 9
 za 06-05-2017  Artem Ivanov (2370) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2434) - Yuriy Anikeev (2369) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2399) - Alexander Shvartsman (2433) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2377) - Gawril Kolesov (2332) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2323) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2375) - Chengcheng Tian (2134) 2-0Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2245) - Ainur Shaibakov (2343) 0-2Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2338) - Modou Seck (2289) 0-2Partij
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) 0-2Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2061) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 0-2Partij
 Youssou NDiaye (2165) - Darja Fedorovich (2176) 1-1Partij
 Alia Aminova (2079) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2126) 0-2Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2115) - Christina Osipova (2036) 1-1Partij
 Agata Parahina (1980) - Almira Nikolaeva  1-1Partij
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2079) - Andy Damen (2031) 1-1Partij
 Tuana Lal Koca  - Priit Lokotar (1903) 0-2Partij
 Elena Kychkina (1989) - Omer Yilmaz  2-0Partij
 Jing Li (1909) - Perim Cetin  2-0Partij
 Marina Kosinska (1946) - Dummy  2-0R