Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Golden Prague 2017

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 11-06-2017  Marianna Fedorova  - John Stins (2079) 0-2Partij
 Qianrang Zeng (2070) - Sofia Iljinskaja  2-0Partij
 Michal Vitek  - Ivan Psurtsev (2068) 0-2Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) - Qijuan Xue  1-1Partij
 IJsbrand Haven  - Zoja Uvachan (2030) 2-0Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2027) - Alina Kardashevskaia  2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Fabian Snijder (2012) 0-2Partij
 Dummy  - Zerui Chen  0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Ton Weenink (1689) 2-0Partij
 Edward Twardy (1856) - Hanqing Zhao (2091) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2093) - Jozef Tolwinski (1868) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1896) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2122) - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0Partij
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 0-2Partij
 Zhiyong Xiong (2128) - Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) 1-1Partij
 Martin Plesnivy (1900) - Wei Zhou (2136) 0-2Partij
 Raoul Alias (2143) - Richard Icha (1900) 0-2Partij
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Kees Romijn (2144) 0-2Partij
 Rudi Claes (2151) - Jan Koerselman (1901) 2-0Partij
 Mikhail Koriakin (1902) - Zhenyu Li (2153) 0-2Partij
 Brion Koullen (2158) - Jaroslav Novotny (1914) 0-2Partij
 Leszek Stefanek (1932) - Jiri Sysel (2163) 1-1Partij
 Wenlong Gao (2163) - Ewa Wieczorek (1938) 2-0Partij
 Bart Jonker (1942) - Anton Schotanus (2185) 0-2Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Hans van Dijk (1943) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1943) - Olga Baltazhy (2190) 0-2Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (2196) - Keqing Han (1956) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Vink (1968) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Piet Dijkstra (1973) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 0-2Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2217) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1993) - Igor Kirzner (2233) 0-2Partij
 Marino Barkel (2281) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 2-0Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 0-2Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Francis Sabau (2009) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 12-06-2017  Dummy  - Aleksandra Rozhina  0-2
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Petra Duskova (1943) 2-0Partij
 Keqing Han (1956) - Michal Vitek  2-0Partij
 Sofia Iljinskaja  - Jaap Vink (1968) 0-2Partij
 Piet Dijkstra (1973) - Bart Jonker (1942) 1-1
 Marianna Fedorova  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1Partij
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Gerard Zijlema (1993) 0-2Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Ton Weenink (1689) 2-0Partij
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 1-1Partij
 Martin Plesnivy (1900) - Christian Guerbert (2008) 0-2Partij
 Francis Sabau (2009) - Emma Lacinova (1900) 2-0Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2030) - Jan Koerselman (1901) 1-1Partij
 Mikhail Koriakin (1902) - Raoul Alias (2143) 0-2Partij
 Ewa Wieczorek (1938) - Brion Koullen (2158) 0-2
 Jozef Tolwinski (1868) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) 0-2Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2091) - Qijuan Xue  2-0Partij
 Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) - Vaclav Krista (2093) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Edward Twardy (1856) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1896) - Zhiyong Xiong (2128) 0-2Partij
 Jiri Sysel (2163) - Hans van Dijk (1943) 2-0R
 Leszek Stefanek (1932) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 0-2Partij
 IJsbrand Haven  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) 1-1
 Zhenyu Li (2153) - Zerui Chen  2-0Partij
 Richard Icha (1900) - Wenlong Gao (2163) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2185) - Jaroslav Novotny (1914) 2-0Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2190) - Fabian Snijder (2012) 1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2027) - Rob Geurtsen (2196) 0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Ivan Psurtsev (2068) 0-2Partij
 Qianrang Zeng (2070) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - John Stins (2079) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2122) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2233) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2136) - Marino Barkel (2281) 2-0Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Kees Romijn (2144) 1-1Partij
 Rudi Claes (2151) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 13-06-2017  Prem Girdhari  - Martin Plesnivy (1900) 0-2
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Sofia Iljinskaja  - Mikhail Koriakin (1902) 0-2
 Ton Weenink (1689) - Ewa Wieczorek (1938) 1-1
 Petra Duskova (1943) - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0
 Jan Koerselman (1901) - Marianna Fedorova  0-2Partij
 Bart Jonker (1942) - Edward Twardy (1856) 1-1
 Qijuan Xue  - Leszek Stefanek (1932) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1943) - Jozef Tolwinski (1868) 1-1
 Piet Dijkstra (1973) - Vaclav Marek (1896) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 1-1Partij
 Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2030) - Alina Kardashevskaia  2-0
 Zerui Chen  - Christian Guerbert (2008) 2-0
 Francis Sabau (2009) - Aleksandra Rozhina  2-0
 Jaroslav Novotny (1914) - Reinout Sloot (2027) 1-1
 John Stins (2079) - Richard Icha (1900) 1-1Partij
 Raoul Alias (2143) - Keqing Han (1956) 2-0
 Brion Koullen (2158) - Jaap Vink (1968) 1-1
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 2-0
 Marino Barkel (2281) - Gerard Zijlema (1993) 1-1
 Fabian Snijder (2012) - Zhiyong Xiong (2128) 0-2Partij
 Kees Romijn (2144) - IJsbrand Haven  1-1
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) - Rudi Claes (2151) 0-2
 Jiri Sysel (2163) - Qianrang Zeng (2070) 0-2
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) 0-2
 Hanqing Zhao (2091) - Olga Baltazhy (2190) 1-1
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Vaclav Krista (2093) 2-0Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2217) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2233) - Vitalia Doumesh (2122) 2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 1-1
 Ivan Psurtsev (2068) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 1-1
 Wei Zhou (2136) - Anton Schotanus (2185) 0-2
 Rob Geurtsen (2196) - Zhenyu Li (2153) 0-2
 Wenlong Gao (2163) - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 1-1
 Ronde 4
 Leszek Stefanek (1932) - Bart Jonker (1942) 1-1
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Mikhail Koriakin (1902) 0-2
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Emma Lacinova (1900) 1-1
 Ton Weenink (1689) - Martin Plesnivy (1900) 1-1
 Jan Koerselman (1901) - Piet Dijkstra (1973) 1-1Partij
 Ewa Wieczorek (1938) - Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) 1-1
 Michal Vitek  - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0
 Prem Girdhari  - Sofia Iljinskaja  0-2
 Edward Twardy (1856) - Petra Duskova (1943) 0-2
 Keqing Han (1956) - Qijuan Xue  2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1943) - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Jozef Tolwinski (1868) 1-1
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 0-2
 Gerard Zijlema (1993) - Marianna Fedorova  1-1
 Jaap Vink (1968) - Reinout Sloot (2027) 1-1
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - John Stins (2079) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2093) - Vaclav Marek (1896) 1-1
 Jaroslav Novotny (1914) - Vitalia Doumesh (2122) 0-2
 Brion Koullen (2158) - Zoja Uvachan (2030) 2-0
 Richard Icha (1900) - Jiri Sysel (2163) 0-2
 Fabian Snijder (2012) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 0-2Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) - Marino Barkel (2281) 0-2
 IJsbrand Haven  - Francis Sabau (2009) 1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Hanqing Zhao (2091) 2-0
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Kees Romijn (2144) 1-1Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (2196) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 1-1
 Olga Baltazhy (2190) - Zerui Chen  2-0
 Raoul Alias (2143) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 0-2Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Wei Zhou (2136) 1-1
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Qianrang Zeng (2070) 2-0
 Ivan Psurtsev (2068) - Wenlong Gao (2163) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Zhiyong Xiong (2128) - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 2-0
 Rudi Claes (2151) - Igor Kirzner (2233) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2185) - Zhenyu Li (2153) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 wo 14-06-2017  Dirk Zwier (1900) - Prem Girdhari  2-0Partij
 Qijuan Xue  - Alina Kardashevskaia  1-1Partij
 Michal Vitek  - Ton Weenink (1689) 1-1Partij
 Sofia Iljinskaja  - Jan Koerselman (1901) 0-2Partij
 Jozef Tolwinski (1868) - Leszek Stefanek (1932) 1-1Partij
 Edward Twardy (1856) - Ewa Wieczorek (1938) 1-1Partij
 Piet Dijkstra (1973) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 0-2Partij
 Bart Jonker (1942) - Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) 2-0Partij
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Hans van Dijk (1943) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Richard Icha (1900) 2-0Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Jaroslav Novotny (1914) 1-1Partij
 Martin Plesnivy (1900) - Zoja Uvachan (2030) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (1943) - Fabian Snijder (2012) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Vink (1968) - Gerard Zijlema (1993) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1896) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 0-2Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2027) - Zerui Chen  1-1Partij
 Mikhail Koriakin (1902) - John Stins (2079) 1-1Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2091) - Keqing Han (1956) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova  - Raoul Alias (2143) 0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Vaclav Krista (2093) 1-1Partij
 Qianrang Zeng (2070) - Ivan Psurtsev (2068) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2136) - Francis Sabau (2009) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2122) - Brion Koullen (2158) 0-2Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - IJsbrand Haven  1-1Partij
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 2-0Partij
 Jiri Sysel (2163) - Rob Geurtsen (2196) 2-0Partij
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Marino Barkel (2281) 1-1Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Rudi Claes (2151) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2185) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2217) - Olga Baltazhy (2190) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2233) - Zhiyong Xiong (2128) 2-0Partij
 Zhenyu Li (2153) - Wenlong Gao (2163) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 15-06-2017  Prem Girdhari  - Piet Dijkstra (1973) 0-2Partij
 Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0Partij
 Sofia Iljinskaja  - Michal Vitek  0-2Partij
 Ton Weenink (1689) - Qijuan Xue  0-2Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Martin Plesnivy (1900) 0-2Partij
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Edward Twardy (1856) 0-2Partij
 Ewa Wieczorek (1938) - Aleksandra Rozhina  2-0Partij
 Richard Icha (1900) - Jan Koerselman (1901) 0-2Partij
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Jozef Tolwinski (1868) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1914) - Marianna Fedorova  2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1896) - Christian Guerbert (2008) 1-1Partij
 Fabian Snijder (2012) - Leszek Stefanek (1932) 1-1Partij
 Bart Jonker (1942) - Jaap Vink (1968) 1-1Partij
 Zerui Chen  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1993) - Petra Duskova (1943) 0-2Partij
 Francis Sabau (2009) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) 1-1Partij
 John Stins (2079) - Keqing Han (1956) 1-1Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1943) - Hanqing Zhao (2091) 0-2Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2093) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Reinout Sloot (2027) 2-0Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (2196) - Mikhail Koriakin (1902) 2-0Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2030) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 0-2Partij
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Vitalia Doumesh (2122) 0-2Partij
 Ivan Psurtsev (2068) - IJsbrand Haven  1-1Partij
 Raoul Alias (2143) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) 1-1Partij
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Qianrang Zeng (2070) 0-2Partij
 Marino Barkel (2281) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 2-0Partij
 Brion Koullen (2158) - Wei Zhou (2136) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2190) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Anton Schotanus (2185) 2-0Partij
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Jiri Sysel (2163) 2-0Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 1-1Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Zhiyong Xiong (2128) 2-0Partij
 Wenlong Gao (2163) - Igor Kirzner (2233) 1-1Partij
 Zhenyu Li (2153) - Rudi Claes (2151) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Sofia Iljinskaja  2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Prem Girdhari  2-0Partij
 Richard Icha (1900) - Ton Weenink (1689) 2-0Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Emma Lacinova (1900) 1-1Partij
 Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova  - Piet Dijkstra (1973) 1-1Partij
 Qijuan Xue  - Edward Twardy (1856) 2-0Partij
 Martin Plesnivy (1900) - Vaclav Marek (1896) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1993) - Ewa Wieczorek (1938) 1-1Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Michal Vitek  2-0Partij
 Fabian Snijder (2012) - Hans van Dijk (1943) 1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2027) - Mikhail Koriakin (1902) 0-2Partij
 Leszek Stefanek (1932) - Zoja Uvachan (2030) 1-1Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1901) - Jaroslav Novotny (1914) 1-1Partij
 Keqing Han (1956) - Bart Jonker (1942) 2-0Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Jaap Vink (1968) 2-0Partij
 Jozef Tolwinski (1868) - Francis Sabau (2009) 0-2Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) - Clemens Crucius (1994) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Vaclav Krista (2093) 0-2Partij
 Zerui Chen  - Kees Romijn (2144) 0-2Partij
 John Stins (2079) - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 2-0Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2091) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) 1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Ivan Psurtsev (2068) 1-1Partij
 IJsbrand Haven  - Raoul Alias (2143) 1-1Partij
 Zhiyong Xiong (2128) - Jiri Sysel (2163) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1943) - Rob Geurtsen (2196) 0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Vitalia Doumesh (2122) 2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2185) - Brion Koullen (2158) 0-2Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Qianrang Zeng (2070) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2136) - Olga Baltazhy (2190) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2217) - Marino Barkel (2281) 0-2Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 2-0Partij
 Rudi Claes (2151) - Wenlong Gao (2163) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2233) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 2-0Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Zhenyu Li (2153) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 16-06-2017  Ton Weenink (1689) - Prem Girdhari  2-0Partij
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Sofia Iljinskaja  2-0Partij
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Alina Kardashevskaia  2-0Partij
 Michal Vitek  - Marianna Fedorova  2-0Partij
 Theo Wolthers (1900) - Aleksandra Rozhina  2-0Partij
 Edward Twardy (1856) - Martin Plesnivy (1900) 2-0Partij
 Piet Dijkstra (1973) - Richard Icha (1900) 1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2027) - Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) 1-1Partij
 Leszek Stefanek (1932) - Zerui Chen  2-0Partij
 Jozef Tolwinski (1868) - Bart Jonker (1942) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Vink (1968) - Hans van Dijk (1943) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Gerard Zijlema (1993) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2030) - Fabian Snijder (2012) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2187) - Ewa Wieczorek (1938) 2-0Partij
 Mikhail Koriakin (1902) - Jan Koerselman (1901) 1-1Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1914) - Vaclav Marek (1896) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Qijuan Xue  1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2122) - Petra Duskova (1943) 2-0Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Anton Schotanus (2185) 0-2Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) - John Stins (2079) 0-2Partij
 Francis Sabau (2009) - Hanqing Zhao (2091) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Vaclav Krista (2093) 1-1Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) 1-1Partij
 Zhiyong Xiong (2128) - Raoul Alias (2143) 2-0Partij
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Keqing Han (1956) 1-1Partij
 Jiri Sysel (2163) - Ivan Psurtsev (2068) 2-0Partij
 IJsbrand Haven  - Marcel Monteba (2217) 0-2Partij
 Qianrang Zeng (2070) - Wei Zhou (2136) 0-2Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Rob Geurtsen (2196) 0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2201) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2190) - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 1-1Partij
 Marino Barkel (2281) - Wenlong Gao (2163) 1-1Partij
 Rudi Claes (2151) - Evgeni Vatutin (2317) 0-2Partij
 Brion Koullen (2158) - Edvard Buzinskij (2321) 1-1Partij
 Zhenyu Li (2153) - Igor Kirzner (2233) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 17-06-2017  Prem Girdhari  - Alina Kardashevskaia  0-2Partij
 Sofia Iljinskaja  - Ton Weenink (1689) 0-2Partij
 Martin Plesnivy (1900) - Aleksandra Rozhina  2-0Partij
 Marianna Fedorova  - Dirk Zwier (1900) 1-1Partij
 Zerui Chen  - Mikolaj Fiedoruk (1900) 1-1Partij
 Ewa Wieczorek (1938) - Piet Dijkstra (1973) 2-0Partij
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Reinout Sloot (2027) 0-2Partij
 Bart Jonker (1942) - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1Partij
 Richard Icha (1900) - Michal Vitek  2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (1943) - Theo Wolthers (1900) 2-0Partij
 Edward Twardy (1856) - Christian Guerbert (2008) 1-1Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1943) - Zoja Uvachan (2030) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Vink (1968) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2062) 2-0Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1901) - Fabian Snijder (2012) 0-2Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1896) - IJsbrand Haven  1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1993) - Jaroslav Novotny (1914) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (1994) - Leszek Stefanek (1932) 2-0Partij
 Ivan Psurtsev (2068) - Mikhail Koriakin (1902) 0-2Partij
 Raoul Alias (2143) - Jozef Tolwinski (1868) 0-2Partij
 Qijuan Xue  - Fidele Nimbi (2187) 1-1Partij
 Keqing Han (1956) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2112) - Qianrang Zeng (2070) 0-2Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2093) - Vitalia Doumesh (2122) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 1-1Partij
 Francis Sabau (2009) - Kees Romijn (2144) 0-2Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2091) - Anton Schotanus (2185) 1-1Partij
 John Stins (2079) - Zhiyong Xiong (2128) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Olga Baltazhy (2190) 1-1Partij
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Olga Fedorovich (2201) 0-2Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2217) - Jiri Sysel (2163) 1-1Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (2196) - Rudi Claes (2151) 1-1Partij
 Wenlong Gao (2163) - Brion Koullen (2158) 1-1Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2321) - Marino Barkel (2281) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2233) - Wei Zhou (2136) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2317) - Zhenyu Li (2153) 2-0Partij