Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Bunscote Open Boboli Bunschoten 2017

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 10-07-2017  Rob van Westerloo (2019) - Krijn ter Braake (2169) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) 2-0Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2230) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 1-1Partij
 Lucien Farzan (2063) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2097) - Gerhard de Graaf (1996) 0-2Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (2089) - Cor Westerveld (2071) 2-0Partij
 Paul Sier (2192) - Rob Schrooten (2072) 0-2Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) - Valentino Tjokro  1-1Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1939) - Jacques Brouns (1986) 1-1Partij
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1987) - Bert Roest (1931) 0-2Partij
 Floris Tol (1994) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 1-1Partij
 Piet Leijenaar (1979) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1915) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 1-1Partij
 Hans Loots (1944) - Ton van der Ploeg (1931) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Jaap Langerak (1895) 0-2Partij
 Rindert Huisman  - Frits Stuger (1933) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Alink (1921) - Ramon Ramkisoen  0-2Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Boike Mathoera (1902) 0-2Partij
 Huib Poort (1900) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 0-2Partij
 Joop Briedé (1873) - Anne Wouda (1880) 1-1Partij
 Frans Poorter (1910) - Matthijs Broek (1862) 1-1Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen (1944) - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 1-1Partij
 Douwe de Graaf (1900) - Kees Osté (1860) 0-2Partij
 Martin Nederlof (1965) - Wim Martin (1996) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Leo van Vlerken (1928) 1-1Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1845) - Jan Drijver (1664) 2-0Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1900) - René Runhaar (1893) 1-1Partij
 Guus Gase  - Arantes Adamson  1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 11-07-2017  Frits Stuger (1933) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 0-2Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Ton van der Ploeg (1931) 2-0Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Arie de Bruijn (2089) 0-2Partij
 Rob Schrooten (2072) - Ramon Ramkisoen  2-0Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1996) - Boike Mathoera (1902) 1-1Partij
 Wim Martin (1996) - Jaap Langerak (1895) 1-1Partij
 Bert Roest (1931) - Ad Vreeswijk (1845) 1-1Partij
 Kees Osté (1860) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 0-2Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (2169) - Fred van Amersfoort (1915) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0Partij
 Leo van Vlerken (1928) - Rob van Westerloo (2019) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Frans Poorter (1910) 1-1Partij
 Anne Wouda (1880) - Floris Tol (1994) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Joop Briedé (1873) 2-0Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1862) - Piet Leijenaar (1979) 1-1Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen (1944) - Petra Duskova (1975) 0-2Partij
 René Runhaar (1893) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) 1-1Partij
 Valentino Tjokro  - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1986) - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 1-1Partij
 Arantes Adamson  - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1939) 1-1Partij
 Paul Sier (2192) - Guus Gase  2-0Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) - Gerrit Alink (1921) 2-0Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2071) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 2-0Partij
 Rindert Huisman  - Ester van Muijen (2097) 0-2Partij
 Huib Poort (1900) - Lucien Farzan (2063) 0-2Partij
 Hans Loots (1944) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1987) 0-2Partij
 Douwe de Graaf (1900) - Martin Nederlof (1965) 1-1Partij
 Jan Drijver (1664) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Arie de Bruijn (2089) 2-0Partij
 Rob Schrooten (2072) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2230) - Valentino Tjokro  2-0Partij
 Bert Roest (1931) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 1-1Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 1-1Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1845) - Wim Martin (1996) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1895) - Petra Duskova (1975) 1-1Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (2169) - Leo van Vlerken (1928) 1-1Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1915) - Paul Sier (2192) 0-2Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 2-0Partij
 Frits Stuger (1933) - Cor Westerveld (2071) 1-1Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1931) - Ester van Muijen (2097) 0-2Partij
 Frans Poorter (1910) - Rob van Westerloo (2019) 1-1Partij
 Lucien Farzan (2063) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 0-2Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen  - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 0-2Partij
 Piet Leijenaar (1979) - René Runhaar (1893) 2-0Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1862) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) 1-1Partij
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1987) - Kees Osté (1860) 1-1Partij
 Arantes Adamson  - Jacques Brouns (1986) 0-2Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1939) - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 2-0Partij
 Martin Nederlof (1965) - Alexander van de Mheen (1944) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Douwe de Graaf (1900) 2-0Partij
 Lammert Korlaar (1900) - Anne Wouda (1880) 1-1Partij
 Joop Briedé (1873) - Guus Gase  2-0Partij
 Gerrit Alink (1921) - Huib Poort (1900) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Hans Loots (1944) 0-2Partij
 Jan Drijver (1664) - Rindert Huisman  0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1996) - Floris Tol (1994) 1-1
 Ronde 4
 wo 12-07-2017  Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 0-2Partij
 Paul Sier (2192) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - Piet Leijenaar (1979) 2-0Partij
 Wim Martin (1996) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) 1-1Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (2089) - Petra Duskova (1975) 2-0Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1986) - Rob Schrooten (2072) 0-2Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2097) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1939) 1-1Partij
 Bert Roest (1931) - Gerhard de Graaf (1996) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 0-2Partij
 Floris Tol (1994) - Boike Mathoera (1902) 2-0Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Jaap Langerak (1895) 1-1Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (2169) - Ad Vreeswijk (1845) 1-1Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2071) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2019) - Frits Stuger (1933) 2-0Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) - Leo van Vlerken (1928) 1-1Partij
 Frans Poorter (1910) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1987) 1-1Partij
 Valentino Tjokro  - Joop Briedé (1873) 2-0Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1862) - Martin Nederlof (1965) 0-2Partij
 Kees Osté (1860) - Lucien Farzan (2063) 0-2Partij
 René Runhaar (1893) - Fred van Amersfoort (1915) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Rindert Huisman  2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1931) - Arantes Adamson  1-1Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen  - Hans Loots (1944) 1-1Partij
 Anne Wouda (1880) - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 2-0Partij
 Lammert Korlaar (1900) - Gerrit Alink (1921) 1-1Partij
 Huib Poort (1900) - Douwe de Graaf (1900) 1-1Partij
 Guus Gase  - Alexander van de Mheen (1944) 0-2Partij
 Jan Drijver (1664) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 do 13-07-2017  Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 2-0Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - Rob Schrooten (2072) 1-1Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Partij
 Floris Tol (1994) - Arie de Bruijn (2089) 1-1Partij
 Wim Martin (1996) - Paul Sier (2192) 0-2Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) - Valentino Tjokro  2-0Partij
 Martin Nederlof (1965) - Ester van Muijen (2097) 0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1996) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1939) 2-0Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2019) - Bert Roest (1931) 2-0Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1845) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1895) - Krijn ter Braake (2169) 0-2Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2071) - Jacques Brouns (1986) 1-1Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1915) - Lucien Farzan (2063) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 0-2Partij
 Leo van Vlerken (1928) - Piet Leijenaar (1979) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 2-0Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) - Frans Poorter (1910) 2-0Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1987) 1-1Partij
 Frits Stuger (1933) - Anne Wouda (1880) 0-2Partij
 Lammert Korlaar (1900) - Ton van der Ploeg (1931) 0-2Partij
 Joop Briedé (1873) - Hans Loots (1944) 2-0Partij
 Kees Osté (1860) - Matthijs Broek (1862) 1-1Partij
 Arantes Adamson  - Klaas Mondria (1832) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Alink (1921) - René Runhaar (1893) 1-1Partij
 Rindert Huisman  - Douwe de Graaf (1900) 1-1Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1900) - Huib Poort (1900) 2-0Partij
 Guus Gase  - Jan Drijver (1664) 2-0Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen (1944) - Ramon Ramkisoen  1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 Paul Sier (2192) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 0-2Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2097) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) 2-0Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (2089) - Gerhard de Graaf (1996) 1-1Partij
 Rob Schrooten (2072) - Rob van Westerloo (2019) 2-0Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2230) - Floris Tol (1994) 2-0Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (2169) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Fred van Amersfoort (1915) 2-0Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 2-0Partij
 Anne Wouda (1880) - Petra Duskova (1975) 1-1Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2071) - Ad Vreeswijk (1845) 2-0Partij
 Piet Leijenaar (1979) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1939) 1-1Partij
 Bert Roest (1931) - Wim Martin (1996) 0-2Partij
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1987) - Leo van Vlerken (1928) 1-1Partij
 Valentino Tjokro  - Boike Mathoera (1902) 2-0Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1986) - Jaap Langerak (1895) 2-0Partij
 Joop Briedé (1873) - Martin Nederlof (1965) 1-1Partij
 Lucien Farzan (2063) - Matthijs Broek (1862) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Alexander van de Mheen (1944) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Kees Osté (1860) 2-0Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Frans Poorter (1910) 0-2Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1900) - Frits Stuger (1933) 2-0Partij
 Douwe de Graaf (1900) - Gerrit Alink (1921) 2-0Partij
 René Runhaar (1893) - Rindert Huisman  2-0Partij
 Hans Loots (1944) - Arantes Adamson  1-1Partij
 Guus Gase  - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 1-1Partij
 Huib Poort (1900) - Jan Drijver (1664) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen  - Ton van der Ploeg (1931) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 vr 14-07-2017  Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Rob Schrooten (2072) 2-0Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1996) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Arie de Bruijn (2089) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Krijn ter Braake (2169) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Paul Sier (2192) 0-2Partij
 Wim Martin (1996) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 0-2Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) 0-2Partij
 Valentino Tjokro  - Cor Westerveld (2071) 0-2Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2019) - Anne Wouda (1880) 1-1Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1986) - Floris Tol (1994) 1-1Partij
 Leo van Vlerken (1928) - Lucien Farzan (2063) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Piet Leijenaar (1979) 0-2Partij
 Frans Poorter (1910) - Martin Nederlof (1965) 1-1Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - René Runhaar (1893) 2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2097) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Alink (1921) - Rindert Huisman  2-0Partij
 Frits Stuger (1933) - Jan Drijver (1664) 2-0Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen (1944) - Arantes Adamson  2-0Partij
 Hans Loots (1944) - Guus Gase  1-1Partij
 Kees Osté (1860) - Huib Poort (1900) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1862) - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Douwe de Graaf (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1931) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1987) 1-1Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1939) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 1-1Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1915) - Joop Briedé (1873) 0-2Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1845) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1900) - Bert Roest (1931) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1895) - Ramon Ramkisoen  1-1Partij