Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Braziliaans Aguas de Lindoia 2016

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 za 24-09-2016  Jose Pereira Bonfim  - Michal Janicki (2002) 0-2
 Lucas Oliveira Massola (2118) - Timothy Dennis (2078) 1-1
 Edi Rogerio Edmilson (2052) - Darya Tkachenko (2184) 2-0
 Edvaldo Araujo  - Viktor Larine  1-1
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2077) - Alexander Kandaurov (2218) 1-1
 Martin Dolfing (2383) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 1-1
 Wellington Souza Silva  - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2427) - Mateusz Niczyporuk (2137) 1-1
 Ronde 2
 Darya Tkachenko (2184) - Jose Pereira Bonfim  2-0
 Viktor Larine  - Lucas Oliveira Massola (2118) 0-2
 Timothy Dennis (2078) - Edvaldo Araujo  0-2
 Alexander Kandaurov (2218) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 2-0
 Martin Dolfing (2383) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2077) 2-0
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Mateusz Niczyporuk (2137) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2427) - Wellington Souza Silva  0-2
 Michal Janicki (2002) - Edi Rogerio Edmilson (2052) 2-0
 Ronde 3
 zo 25-09-2016  Jose Pereira Bonfim  - Timothy Dennis (2078) 1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) - Viktor Larine  1-1
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2077) - Alexander Shvartsman (2427) 0-2
 Mateusz Niczyporuk (2137) - Darya Tkachenko (2184) 2-0
 Edi Rogerio Edmilson (2052) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 0-2
 Edvaldo Araujo  - Wellington Souza Silva  1-1
 Lucas Oliveira Massola (2118) - Alexander Kandaurov (2218) 1-1
 Michal Janicki (2002) - Martin Dolfing (2383) 1-1
 Ronde 4
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2077) - Jose Pereira Bonfim  2-0
 Viktor Larine  - Timothy Dennis (2078) 2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) - Edi Rogerio Edmilson (2052) 2-0
 Darya Tkachenko (2184) - Alexander Shvartsman (2427) 0-2
 Mateusz Niczyporuk (2137) - Edvaldo Araujo  2-0
 Wellington Souza Silva  - Alexander Kandaurov (2218) 0-2
 Martin Dolfing (2383) - Lucas Oliveira Massola (2118) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Michal Janicki (2002) 2-0
 Ronde 5
 ma 26-09-2016  Edi Rogerio Edmilson (2052) - Jose Pereira Bonfim  2-0
 Timothy Dennis (2078) - Darya Tkachenko (2184) 0-2
 Viktor Larine  - Airat Nurgaziyev (2077) 2-0
 Wellington Souza Silva  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 1-1
 Edvaldo Araujo  - Martin Dolfing (2383) 0-2
 Alexander Shvartsman (2427) - Michal Janicki (2002) 2-0
 Alexander Kandaurov (2218) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 1-1
 Lucas Oliveira Massola (2118) - Mateusz Niczyporuk (2137) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 Jose Pereira Bonfim  - Edvaldo Araujo  0-2
 Timothy Dennis (2078) - Edi Rogerio Edmilson (2052) 0-2
 Darya Tkachenko (2184) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2077) 1-1
 Michal Janicki (2002) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) 2-0
 Lucas Oliveira Massola (2118) - Wellington Souza Silva  1-1
 Alexander Kandaurov (2218) - Viktor Larine  2-0
 Martin Dolfing (2383) - Mateusz Niczyporuk (2137) 2-0
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Alexander Shvartsman (2427) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 di 27-09-2016  Airat Nurgaziyev (2077) - Timothy Dennis (2078) 2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2080) - Jose Pereira Bonfim  2-0
 Wellington Souza Silva  - Darya Tkachenko (2184) 1-1
 Edvaldo Araujo  - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 0-2
 Mateusz Niczyporuk (2137) - Michal Janicki (2002) 2-0
 Edi Rogerio Edmilson (2052) - Viktor Larine  1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2427) - Lucas Oliveira Massola (2118) 1-1
 Martin Dolfing (2383) - Alexander Kandaurov (2218) 1-1