Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2018

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 za 21-07-2018  Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) 2-0Partij
 Joël Hyron (1970) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2313) - Ton van der Ploeg (1948) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Hein van Winkel (1942) 2-0Partij
 Schelte Betten (1930) - Michel Stempher (2243) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 2-0Partij
 Puck Boudens (1923) - Ivo de Jong (2223) 0-2Partij
 Paul Sier (2186) - Albert Labis (1917) 2-0Partij
 Frans Groot (1915) - Fidele Nimbi (2182) 0-2Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (2113) - Bryan Tesselaar (1908) 2-0Partij
 René Emmaneel (1902) - Guido Verhagen (2110) 1-1Partij
 Willem Winter (2109) - Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) 2-0Partij
 Mick Boudens (1900) - Mitchel Mensinga (2097) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2091) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 2-0Partij
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) 0-2Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2034) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Luca Smit  - Roy Coster (2029) 0-2Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Bert van Leijden  1-1Partij
 Hans Knobbe  - Johan Veerman (2020) 0-2Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2012) - Sander Gosselaar  2-0Partij
 Nel Lindhout (1807) - Jacqueline Schouten (2006) 0-2Partij
 Cees van der Vlis (2004) - Joke van der Meijden (1797) 2-0Partij
 Gerda van der Meijden (1781) - Cyrille Lebon (1993) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Menno van Delft  2-0Partij
 Aimee ten Have  - Ruud Groot (1982) 0-2Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1R
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Losseni Savané (2130) 1-1R
 Maram Suhl  - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 2
 zo 22-07-2018  Mitchel Mensinga (2097) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 0-2Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Wouter Morssink (2091) 1-1Partij
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) - Wouter Wolff (2313) 0-2Partij
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Hans Tangelder (2034) 2-0Partij
 Roy Coster (2029) - Christian Niami (2277) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Johan Veerman (2020) 1-1Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2012) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) 0-2Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2223) - Jacqueline Schouten (2006) 2-0Partij
 Cees van der Vlis (2004) - Paul Sier (2186) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2182) - Cyrille Lebon (1993) 2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Theo Tesselaar (2113) 0-2Partij
 Ruud Groot (1982) - Willem Winter (2109) 0-2Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - René Emmaneel (1902) 2-0Partij
 Bert van Leijden  - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Partij
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Dummy  2-0RPartij
 Guido Verhagen (2110) - Maram Suhl  2-0Partij
 Mick Boudens (1900) - Joël Hyron (1970) 1-1Partij
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 2-0Partij
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1948) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Hein van Winkel (1942) - Luca Smit  2-0Partij
 Hans Knobbe  - Schelte Betten (1930) 0-2Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Sander Gosselaar  2-0Partij
 Nel Lindhout (1807) - Puck Boudens (1923) 2-0Partij
 Albert Labis (1917) - Joke van der Meijden (1797) 2-0Partij
 Gerda van der Meijden (1781) - Frans Groot (1915) 0-2Partij
 Bryan Tesselaar (1908) - Menno van Delft  2-0Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) - Aimee ten Have  2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 ma 23-07-2018  Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Ivo de Jong (2223) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2313) - Fidele Nimbi (2182) 1-1Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (2113) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) - Willem Winter (2109) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Losseni Savané (2130) 2-0Partij
 Guido Verhagen (2110) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Partij
 Roy Coster (2029) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 0-2Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Wouter Morssink (2091) 2-0Partij
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Cees van der Vlis (2004) 1-1Partij
 Johan Veerman (2020) - Paul Sier (2186) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Ton van der Ploeg (1948) 2-0Partij
 Hein van Winkel (1942) - Mitchel Mensinga (2097) 1-1Partij
 Schelte Betten (1930) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) 0-2Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2034) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 1-1Partij
 Albert Labis (1917) - Christian Guerbert (2012) 0-2Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2006) - Frans Groot (1915) 2-0Partij
 Cyrille Lebon (1993) - Bryan Tesselaar (1908) 2-0Partij
 Nel Lindhout (1807) - Petra Duskova (1984) 0-2Partij
 Bert van Leijden  - Ruud Groot (1982) 0-2Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) 2-0Partij
 Mick Boudens (1900) - Tom Swelsen (2026) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Maram Suhl  2-0Partij
 Dummy  - Joël Hyron (1970) 0-2R
 René Emmaneel (1902) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 1-1Partij
 Sander Gosselaar  - Puck Boudens (1923) 0-2Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Joke van der Meijden (1797) 2-0Partij
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Gerda van der Meijden (1781) 1-1Partij
 Menno van Delft  - Luca Smit  1-1Partij
 Aimee ten Have  - Hans Knobbe  0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 di 24-07-2018  Paul Sier (2186) - Willem Winter (2109) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) - Christian Niami (2277) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Wouter Wolff (2313) 1-1Partij
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 1-1Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2223) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2182) - Theo Tesselaar (2113) 1-1Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) 2-0Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2012) - Michel Stempher (2243) 0-2Partij
 Ruud Groot (1982) - Cees van der Vlis (2004) 2-0Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2006) - Guido Verhagen (2110) 0-2Partij
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 2-0Partij
 Cyrille Lebon (1993) - Petra Duskova (1984) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2091) - Hans Knobbe  2-0Partij
 Joël Hyron (1970) - Johan Veerman (2020) 0-2Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Roy Coster (2029) 1-1Partij
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (2097) - Tom Swelsen (2026) 1-1Partij
 Hein van Winkel (1942) - Hans Tangelder (2034) 2-0Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Bert van Leijden  1-1Partij
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) - Puck Boudens (1923) 2-0Partij
 Albert Labis (1917) - René Emmaneel (1902) 0-2Partij
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Schelte Betten (1930) 2-0Partij
 Frans Groot (1915) - Nel Lindhout (1807) 2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1948) - Bryan Tesselaar (1908) 1-1Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1797) - Mick Boudens (1900) 0-2Partij
 Maram Suhl  - Wart Verhagen (1900) 0-2Partij
 Menno van Delft  - Gerda van der Meijden (1781) 1-1Partij
 Luca Smit  - Dummy  2-0R
 Sander Gosselaar  - Aimee ten Have  2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Ruud Groot (1982) 1-1Partij
 Willem Winter (2109) - Michel Stempher (2243) 0-2Partij
 Guido Verhagen (2110) - Wouter Wolff (2313) 0-2Partij
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) - Fidele Nimbi (2182) 1-1Partij
 Paul Sier (2186) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Theo Tesselaar (2113) 2-0Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2223) - Frans Groot (1915) 2-0Partij
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Wouter Morssink (2091) 2-0Partij
 Johan Veerman (2020) - Petra Duskova (1984) 1-1
 Cyrille Lebon (1993) - Hein van Winkel (1942) 1-1Partij
 Roy Coster (2029) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) 2-0Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (2097) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0Partij
 René Emmaneel (1902) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 0-2Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) - Cees van der Vlis (2004) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Christian Guerbert (2012) 2-0Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Jacqueline Schouten (2006) 2-0Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2034) - Luca Smit  2-0Partij
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Bert van Leijden  0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Mick Boudens (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Ton van der Ploeg (1948) 0-2Partij
 Bryan Tesselaar (1908) - Joël Hyron (1970) 2-0Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1797) - Schelte Betten (1930) 0-2Partij
 Sander Gosselaar  - Nel Lindhout (1807) 1-1Partij
 Gerda van der Meijden (1781) - Maram Suhl  2-0Partij
 Hans Knobbe  - Albert Labis (1917) 0-2Partij
 Puck Boudens (1923) - Menno van Delft  2-0Partij
 Dummy  - Aimee ten Have  0-2R
 Ronde 6
 wo 25-07-2018  Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Partij
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Wouter Wolff (2313) 0-2Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Losseni Savané (2130) 1-1Partij
 Ruud Groot (1982) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2182) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) - Ivo de Jong (2223) 1-1Partij
 Bryan Tesselaar (1908) - Willem Winter (2109) 0-2Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (2113) - Johan Veerman (2020) 2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Paul Sier (2186) 0-2Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 0-2Partij
 Guido Verhagen (2110) - Cyrille Lebon (1993) 2-0Partij
 Hein van Winkel (1942) - Tom Swelsen (2026) 0-2Partij
 Roy Coster (2029) - Mitchel Mensinga (2097) 0-2Partij
 Cees van der Vlis (2004) - Albert Labis (1917) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2091) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Partij
 Bert van Leijden  - Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) 0-2Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1948) - Hans Tangelder (2034) 0-2Partij
 Luca Smit  - René Emmaneel (1902) 0-2Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2012) - Gerda van der Meijden (1781) 2-0Partij
 Puck Boudens (1923) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 0-2Partij
 Schelte Betten (1930) - Jacqueline Schouten (2006) 1-1Partij
 Frans Groot (1915) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) 1-1Partij
 Nel Lindhout (1807) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 0-2Partij
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Mick Boudens (1900) 2-0Partij
 Joël Hyron (1970) - Sander Gosselaar  2-0Partij
 Aimee ten Have  - Menno van Delft  1-1Partij
 Maram Suhl  - Hans Knobbe  0-2Partij
 Dummy  - Joke van der Meijden (1797) 0-2R
 Ronde 7
 do 26-07-2018  Wouter Wolff (2313) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1Partij
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 1-1Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Christian Niami (2277) 2-0Partij
 Willem Winter (2109) - Losseni Savané (2130) 0-2Partij
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Guido Verhagen (2110) 0-2Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (2097) - Theo Tesselaar (2113) 2-0Partij
 Paul Sier (2186) - Ivo de Jong (2223) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) 1-1Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2034) - Fidele Nimbi (2182) 1-1Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) - Ruud Groot (1982) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2091) - Cees van der Vlis (2004) 2-0Partij
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Hein van Winkel (1942) 1-1Partij
 Johan Veerman (2020) - Christian Guerbert (2012) 1-1Partij
 René Emmaneel (1902) - Roy Coster (2029) 1-1Partij
 Cyrille Lebon (1993) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 2-0Partij
 Hans Knobbe  - Bert van Leijden  0-2Partij
 Joël Hyron (1970) - Ton van der Ploeg (1948) 1-1Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2006) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) - Schelte Betten (1930) 0-2Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Bryan Tesselaar (1908) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Frans Groot (1915) 2-0Partij
 Albert Labis (1917) - Aimee ten Have  2-0Partij
 Gerda van der Meijden (1781) - Puck Boudens (1923) 0-2Partij
 Mick Boudens (1900) - Dummy  2-0R
 Menno van Delft  - Nel Lindhout (1807) 0-2Partij
 Sander Gosselaar  - Luca Smit  0-2Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1797) - Maram Suhl  2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 27-07-2018  NDiaga Samb (2324) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 2-0Partij
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Wouter Wolff (2313) 0-2Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Mitchel Mensinga (2097) 1-1Partij
 Guido Verhagen (2110) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 0-2Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) - Cyrille Lebon (1993) 2-0Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2223) - Wouter Morssink (2091) 1-1Partij
 Paul Sier (2186) - Tom Swelsen (2026) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) - Hans Tangelder (2034) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2182) - Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) 1-1Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (2113) - Willem Winter (2109) 2-0Partij
 Ruud Groot (1982) - Michel Stempher (2243) 0-2Partij
 Schelte Betten (1930) - Hein van Winkel (1942) 1-1Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2012) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0Partij
 Cees van der Vlis (2004) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - René Emmaneel (1902) 0-2Partij
 Bert van Leijden  - Johan Veerman (2020) 1-1Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2006) - Roy Coster (2029) 2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1948) - Luca Smit  2-0Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Joël Hyron (1970) 2-0Partij
 Puck Boudens (1923) - Albert Labis (1917) 0-2Partij
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) - Nel Lindhout (1807) 2-0Partij
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Bryan Tesselaar (1908) 2-0Partij
 Frans Groot (1915) - Mick Boudens (1900) 2-0Partij
 Menno van Delft  - Hans Knobbe  0-2Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1797) - Gerda van der Meijden (1781) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Sander Gosselaar  0-2R
 Aimee ten Have  - Maram Suhl  2-0Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 28-07-2018  Mitchel Mensinga (2097) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2313) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Partij
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2234) 1-1Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2223) - Theo Tesselaar (2113) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2091) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 1-1Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Guido Verhagen (2110) 0-2Partij
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Christian Niami (2277) 0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Paul Sier (2186) 1-1Partij
 Albert Labis (1917) - Fidele Nimbi (2182) 0-2Partij
 René Emmaneel (1902) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2045) 1-1Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2034) - Christian Guerbert (2012) 1-1Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata (1900) - Jacqueline Schouten (2006) 1-1Partij
 Willem Winter (2109) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Ruud Groot (1982) 1-1Partij
 Schelte Betten (1930) - Cees van der Vlis (2004) 0-2Partij
 Hein van Winkel (1942) - Ton van der Ploeg (1948) 2-0Partij
 Johan Veerman (2020) - Cyrille Lebon (1993) 0-2Partij
 Bert van Leijden  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 0-2Partij
 Roy Coster (2029) - Frans Groot (1915) 2-0Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1963) - Petra Duskova (1984) 1-1Partij
 Hans Knobbe  - Joke van der Meijden (1797) 1-1Partij
 Joël Hyron (1970) - Puck Boudens (1923) 1-1Partij
 Bryan Tesselaar (1908) - Dummy  2-0R
 Mick Boudens (1900) - Aimee ten Have  2-0Partij
 Luca Smit  - Nel Lindhout (1807) 2-0Partij
 Gerda van der Meijden (1781) - Sander Gosselaar  0-2Partij
 Maram Suhl  - Menno van Delft  2-0Partij