Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Abidjan Open 2018

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 23-04-2018  Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  - Alexandre Nombre (2060) 1-1Partij
 Vamara Kamagate  - Hamado Kabore (1975) 0-2Partij
 Remi Oyourou (2023) - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1Partij
 Marcel Vigone Trazie  - Guibrine Sawadogo (2059) 2-0Partij
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Francis Victor Seka (2112) 0-2Partij
 Rene Adji Kossouboli  - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2314) 0-2Partij
 Lancine Ahmed Cherif (2306) - Yves Flan  2-0Partij
 Ulrich Aime Sinze  - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2304) 0-2Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Konan Bruno Koffi  2-0Partij
 Edouard Dipama  - Modou Seck (2294) 0-2Partij
 Emile Tonguy Caleb (2290) - Maguette Niang  0-2Partij
 Boga Zahui Eric Gnohoury  - Adonis Joachim Ano (2286) 0-2Partij
 Moussa Coulibaly (2276) - Pascal Meledje Lasme  2-0Partij
 Maxime Ilboudo  - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2274) 1-1Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2272) - Djan Bi Ange Evariste Blanchar  1-1Partij
 Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  - Nzi Luckson Konan (2262) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Gervais Ngaiganazoui  2-0Partij
 Amour Romeo Dasse  - Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2252) 1-1Partij
 Jean Claude Ahon (2244) - Jean Philippe Metio  1-1Partij
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Aime Severin Yoan (2241) 1-1Partij
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2239) - Atta Koffi Modeste Aney  2-0Partij
 Traore Moussa  - Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2230) 0-2Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2226) - Ativi Dagnon Kofi  2-0Partij
 Charles Pierre Sarr  - Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2224) 0-2Partij
 Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2208) - Zakaria Bance  1-1
 Zabouo Herve Sery  - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2204) 0-2Partij
 Kassim Souare (2201) - Yao Alexandre Kouame  2-0Partij
 Seni Compaore  - Ahmed Sanogo (2198) 0-2Partij
 Arnaud Foto (2181) - Luc Gbe Zio  1-1Partij
 Mohamed Kaba  - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2177) 2-0Partij
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Theodore Zame  2-0Partij
 Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2164) 1-1Partij
 Olivier Constant Kuyo (2162) - Mlan Roger Aka  2-0Partij
 Serge Sanou  - Remy Tienoui (2149) 2-0Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2149) - Gre Janvier Dago  2-0R
 Mickael Kam  - Marc Tieba (2114) 1-1
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Yao Eric Nguessan  1-1
 Nassa Marcelin Akesse  - Karol Dudkiewicz (2113) 0-2Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Patrick Gnadou  1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Sayouba Congo  2-0Partij
 Elie Domboue  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 0-2Partij
 Ncho Joel Atse (2347) - Ghislain Zinguini  2-0Partij
 Tui Bolou  - Jan Groenendijk (2352) 0-2Partij
 Abdou Gueye  - NDiaga Samb (2321) 0-2Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Ayorinde Bamidele Akande  2-0Partij
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Konan Marcel Yao  2-0Partij
 Kouao Manlan  - Guntis Valneris (2384) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Mahamoudou Yugo  1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 24-04-2018  Konan Bruno Koffi  - Gre Janvier Dago  2-0R
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Ulrich Aime Sinze  2-0Partij
 Yves Flan  - Vamara Kamagate  1-1Partij
 Mlan Roger Aka  - Rene Adji Kossouboli  0-2Partij
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2304) - Mohamed Kaba  2-0Partij
 Hamado Kabore (1975) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 0-2Partij
 Modou Seck (2294) - Serge Sanou  2-0Partij
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2286) - Marcel Vigone Trazie  2-0Partij
 Maguette Niang  - Moussa Coulibaly (2276) 0-2Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2149) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 0-2Partij
 Patrick Gnadou  - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2
 Djan Bi Ange Evariste Blanchar  - Bassirou Ba (2319) 0-2Partij
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2274) - Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  2-0Partij
 Jean Philippe Metio  - Oscar Lognon (2272) 1-1Partij
 Nzi Luckson Konan (2262) - Maxime Ilboudo  1-1Partij
 Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2252) - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  2-0Partij
 Zakaria Bance  - Jean Claude Ahon (2244) 2-0Partij
 Aime Severin Yoan (2241) - Amour Romeo Dasse  2-0Partij
 Luc Gbe Zio  - Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2208) 2-0Partij
 Yao Eric Nguessan  - Arnaud Foto (2181) 0-2Partij
 Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2164) - Mickael Kam  2-0Partij
 Marc Tieba (2114) - Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  1-1Partij
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1Partij
 Alexandre Nombre (2060) - Remi Oyourou (2023) 1-1
 Mahamoudou Yugo  - Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  1-1Partij
 Pascal Meledje Lasme  - Emile Tonguy Caleb (2290) 0-2Partij
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2177) - Edouard Dipama  2-0Partij
 Remy Tienoui (2149) - Boga Zahui Eric Gnohoury  2-0
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2059) - Traore Moussa  2-0Partij
 Gervais Ngaiganazoui  - Kouao Manlan  2-0
 Konan Marcel Yao  - Charles Pierre Sarr  2-0Partij
 Atta Koffi Modeste Aney  - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) 0-2Partij
 Ayorinde Bamidele Akande  - Zabouo Herve Sery  0-2Partij
 Ativi Dagnon Kofi  - Tui Bolou  0-2Partij
 Ghislain Zinguini  - Seni Compaore  0-2Partij
 Yao Alexandre Kouame  - Elie Domboue  2-0Partij
 Sayouba Congo  - Nassa Marcelin Akesse  1-1Partij
 Theodore Zame  - Abdou Gueye  0-2Partij
 Ahmed Sanogo (2198) - Ivan Trofimov (2322) 0-2Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Olivier Constant Kuyo (2162) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2314) - Francis Victor Seka (2112) 1-1Partij
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2113) - Lancine Ahmed Cherif (2306) 2-0Partij
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2204) - Ncho Joel Atse (2347) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Ibrahima Gaye (2173) 2-0Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2352) - Kassim Souare (2201) 1-1Partij
 Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2224) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2226) 1-1Partij
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2230) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2239) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 Theodore Zame  - Dummy  2-0
 Charles Pierre Sarr  - Pascal Meledje Lasme  2-0
 Boga Zahui Eric Gnohoury  - Kokan Gerard Kouassi  1-1
 Edouard Dipama  - Mlan Roger Aka  2-0Partij
 Ulrich Aime Sinze  - Ativi Dagnon Kofi  1-1
 Elie Domboue  - Atta Koffi Modeste Aney  0-2Partij
 Traore Moussa  - Ghislain Zinguini  0-2R
 Kouao Manlan  - Claude Alain Zeboua  0-2Partij
 Vamara Kamagate  - Ayorinde Bamidele Akande  1-1
 Amour Romeo Dasse  - Yao Eric Nguessan  1-1
 Nassa Marcelin Akesse  - Djan Bi Ange Evariste Blanchar  0-2
 Mickael Kam  - Patrick Gnadou  1-1
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Sayouba Congo  1-1
 Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2208) - Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  1-1
 Jean Claude Ahon (2244) - Yves Flan  1-1Partij
 Zabouo Herve Sery  - Alexandre Nombre (2060) 1-1
 Mohamed Kaba  - Gervais Ngaiganazoui  2-0
 Maxime Ilboudo  - Jean Philippe Metio  2-0Partij
 Konan Bruno Koffi  - Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) 0-2
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Maguette Niang  0-2
 Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  - Konan Marcel Yao  2-0Partij
 Tui Bolou  - Mahamoudou Yugo  0-2Partij
 Abdou Gueye  - Hamado Kabore (1975) 2-0
 Marcel Vigone Trazie  - Marc Tieba (2114) 0-2
 Rene Adji Kossouboli  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2149) 0-2
 Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  - Remy Tienoui (2149) 2-0
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2059) 2-0
 Remi Oyourou (2023) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2177) 0-2Partij
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Ahmed Sanogo (2198) 0-2
 Seni Compaore  - Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2224) 2-0
 Serge Sanou  - Nzi Luckson Konan (2262) 1-1Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2272) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2204) 2-0Partij
 Emile Tonguy Caleb (2290) - Rasmane Linglingue  2-0Partij
 Lancine Ahmed Cherif (2306) - Yao Alexandre Kouame  1-1Partij
 Olivier Constant Kuyo (2162) - Luc Gbe Zio  2-0
 Kassim Souare (2201) - Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2230) 1-1Partij
 Arnaud Foto (2181) - Aime Severin Yoan (2241) 0-2Partij
 Francis Victor Seka (2112) - Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2252) 1-1Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2274) 1-1Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2226) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2314) 1-1Partij
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2239) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2164) 1-1
 Jan Groenendijk (2352) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Partij
 Moussa Coulibaly (2276) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Zakaria Bance  2-0Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Modou Seck (2294) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2304) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 1-1Partij
 Ncho Joel Atse (2347) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2113) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2286) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 25-04-2018  Traore Moussa  - Dummy  2-0
 Pascal Meledje Lasme  - Elie Domboue  0-2
 Mlan Roger Aka  - Kouao Manlan  0-2
 Kokan Gerard Kouassi  - Nassa Marcelin Akesse  2-0
 Ativi Dagnon Kofi  - Boga Zahui Eric Gnohoury  2-0R
 Ayorinde Bamidele Akande  - Ulrich Aime Sinze  0-2
 Claude Alain Zeboua  - Marcel Vigone Trazie  1-1
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Mickael Kam  1-1
 Atta Koffi Modeste Aney  - Theodore Zame  1-1
 Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  - Charles Pierre Sarr  2-0
 Gervais Ngaiganazoui  - Amour Romeo Dasse  2-0
 Yves Flan  - Konan Bruno Koffi  0-2Partij
 Jean Philippe Metio  - Rene Adji Kossouboli  2-0
 Sayouba Congo  - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) 0-2
 Konan Marcel Yao  - Vamara Kamagate  1-1
 Yao Eric Nguessan  - Remi Oyourou (2023) 1-1
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2059) - Tui Bolou  2-0
 Remy Tienoui (2149) - Ghislain Zinguini  1-1
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2204) - Edouard Dipama  2-0
 Patrick Gnadou  - Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2208) 0-2
 Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2224) - Raoul Alias (2113) 2-0
 Hamado Kabore (1975) - Jean Claude Ahon (2244) 0-2
 Yao Alexandre Kouame  - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  1-1
 Luc Gbe Zio  - Zabouo Herve Sery  0-2
 Zakaria Bance  - Serge Sanou  1-1
 Djan Bi Ange Evariste Blanchar  - Arnaud Foto (2181) 0-2
 Nzi Luckson Konan (2262) - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2239) 2-0
 Alexandre Nombre (2060) - Lancine Ahmed Cherif (2306) 2-0
 Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2164) - Seni Compaore  1-1
 Maguette Niang  - Ibrahima Gaye (2173) 1-1
 Ahmed Sanogo (2198) - Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  2-0
 Mahamoudou Yugo  - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2226) 0-2
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2230) - Mohamed Kaba  2-0
 Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2252) - Kassim Souare (2201) 1-1
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2274) - Oscar Lognon (2272) 1-1Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2149) - Emile Tonguy Caleb (2290) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2314) - Abdou Gueye  2-0
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2177) - Jan Groenendijk (2352) 0-2Partij
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Bassirou Ba (2319) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Maxime Ilboudo  1-1Partij
 Marc Tieba (2114) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  2-0Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Moussa Coulibaly (2276) 1-1Partij
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2286) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 1-1Partij
 Francis Victor Seka (2112) - Olivier Constant Kuyo (2162) 1-1Partij
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2113) - Ivan Trofimov (2322) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1Partij
 Modou Seck (2294) - Ncho Joel Atse (2347) 2-0Partij
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2304) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 1-1Partij
 Aime Severin Yoan (2241) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 do 26-04-2018  Mlan Roger Aka  - Dummy  2-0
 Pascal Meledje Lasme  - Boga Zahui Eric Gnohoury  2-0
 Nassa Marcelin Akesse  - Ayorinde Bamidele Akande  0-2
 Edouard Dipama  - Charles Pierre Sarr  0-2
 Amour Romeo Dasse  - Sayouba Congo  0-2
 Tui Bolou  - Yves Flan  1-1
 Kouao Manlan  - Elie Domboue  1-1
 Traore Moussa  - Hamado Kabore (1975) 0-2R
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Rene Adji Kossouboli  2-0
 Vamara Kamagate  - Claude Alain Zeboua  0-2
 Ativi Dagnon Kofi  - Patrick Gnadou  0-2
 Marcel Vigone Trazie  - Kokan Gerard Kouassi  0-2
 Mickael Kam  - Yao Eric Nguessan  0-2
 Theodore Zame  - Luc Gbe Zio  1-1
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Rasmane Linglingue  0-2
 Ulrich Aime Sinze  - Djan Bi Ange Evariste Blanchar  1-1
 Ghislain Zinguini  - Atta Koffi Modeste Aney  2-0R
 Remi Oyourou (2023) - Remy Tienoui (2149) 0-2
 Lancine Ahmed Cherif (2306) - Konan Marcel Yao  2-0
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2239) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2059) 1-1
 Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  - Yao Alexandre Kouame  2-0
 Serge Sanou  - Gervais Ngaiganazoui  2-0
 Abdou Gueye  - Zakaria Bance  0-2
 Konan Bruno Koffi  - Mahamoudou Yugo  1-1
 Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2177) 1-1Partij
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2204) 1-1
 Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2208) - Jean Philippe Metio  1-1
 Mohamed Kaba  - Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2224) 1-1
 Jean Claude Ahon (2244) - Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Alexandre Nombre (2060) 2-0
 Zabouo Herve Sery  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2149) 0-2
 Maxime Ilboudo  - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2164) 1-1
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) 0-2
 Arnaud Foto (2181) - Maguette Niang  0-2
 Seni Compaore  - Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2252) 1-1
 Oscar Lognon (2272) - Francis Victor Seka (2112) 1-1Partij
 Emile Tonguy Caleb (2290) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2274) 0-2Partij
 Ncho Joel Atse (2347) - Nzi Luckson Konan (2262) 2-0Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 1-1Partij
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2286) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 1-1Partij
 Kassim Souare (2201) - Marc Tieba (2114) 2-0Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Ahmed Sanogo (2198) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2113) 2-0Partij
 Moussa Coulibaly (2276) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2304) 1-1Partij
 Olivier Constant Kuyo (2162) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2314) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2352) - Aime Severin Yoan (2241) 2-0Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2230) 0-2Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2226) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Modou Seck (2294) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 Boga Zahui Eric Gnohoury  - Dummy  2-0
 Nassa Marcelin Akesse  - Pascal Meledje Lasme  1-1
 Traore Moussa  - Mlan Roger Aka  0-2R
 Rene Adji Kossouboli  - Edouard Dipama  0-2R
 Amour Romeo Dasse  - Vamara Kamagate  0-2
 Atta Koffi Modeste Aney  - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  1-1
 Yves Flan  - Mickael Kam  0-2
 Ayorinde Bamidele Akande  - Tui Bolou  2-0
 Konan Marcel Yao  - Ativi Dagnon Kofi  0-2
 Elie Domboue  - Remi Oyourou (2023) 1-1
 Marcel Vigone Trazie  - Kouao Manlan  2-0
 Yao Alexandre Kouame  - Theodore Zame  1-1
 Djan Bi Ange Evariste Blanchar  - Luc Gbe Zio  2-0
 Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  - Ulrich Aime Sinze  1-1
 Gervais Ngaiganazoui  - Abdou Gueye  0-2
 Charles Pierre Sarr  - Hamado Kabore (1975) 0-2
 Sayouba Congo  - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1
 Patrick Gnadou  - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2239) 1-1
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Alexandre Nombre (2060) 2-0
 Claude Alain Zeboua  - Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  2-0
 Jean Philippe Metio  - Yao Eric Nguessan  2-0
 Kokan Gerard Kouassi  - Konan Bruno Koffi  1-1
 Ghislain Zinguini  - Mohamed Kaba  1-1
 Mahamoudou Yugo  - Zabouo Herve Sery  1-1
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2059) - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) 1-1
 Remy Tienoui (2149) - Arnaud Foto (2181) 0-2
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2204) - Ibrahima Gaye (2173) 2-0
 Nzi Luckson Konan (2262) - Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2208) 1-1
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2177) - Emile Tonguy Caleb (2290) 1-1Partij
 Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2224) - Lancine Ahmed Cherif (2306) 2-0
 Zakaria Bance  - Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  1-1
 Francis Victor Seka (2112) - Serge Sanou  2-0
 Marc Tieba (2114) - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2226) 2-0
 Aime Severin Yoan (2241) - Maxime Ilboudo  2-0
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2113) - Jean Claude Ahon (2244) 1-1
 Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2164) - Bassirou Ba (2319) 1-1Partij
 Seni Compaore  - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Oscar Lognon (2272) 1-1Partij
 Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2252) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 0-2Partij
 Maguette Niang  - Igor Kirzner (2254) 0-2Partij
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2274) - Kassim Souare (2201) 1-1Partij
 Modou Seck (2294) - Olivier Constant Kuyo (2162) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2286) 0-2Partij
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2304) - Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2314) - Moussa Coulibaly (2276) 2-0Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Ncho Joel Atse (2347) 1-1Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2149) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2Partij
 Ahmed Sanogo (2198) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 0-2Partij
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2230) - Jan Groenendijk (2352) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Ivan Trofimov (2322) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 27-04-2018  Rene Adji Kossouboli  - Amour Romeo Dasse  2-0
 Kouao Manlan  - Nassa Marcelin Akesse  0-2
 Boga Zahui Eric Gnohoury  - Yves Flan  0-2R
 Pascal Meledje Lasme  - Konan Marcel Yao  0-2
 Tui Bolou  - Charles Pierre Sarr  2-0
 Mlan Roger Aka  - Gervais Ngaiganazoui  0-2
 Luc Gbe Zio  - Edouard Dipama  0-2
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Elie Domboue  1-1
 Yao Eric Nguessan  - Marcel Vigone Trazie  1-1
 Remi Oyourou (2023) - Atta Koffi Modeste Aney  2-0R
 Alexandre Nombre (2060) - Theodore Zame  2-0
 Vamara Kamagate  - Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  1-1
 Ulrich Aime Sinze  - Sayouba Congo  0-2
 Mickael Kam  - Ayorinde Bamidele Akande  0-2
 Ativi Dagnon Kofi  - Raoul Alias (2113) 0-2
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Yao Alexandre Kouame  1-1
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2239) - Remy Tienoui (2149) 1-1Partij
 Lancine Ahmed Cherif (2306) - Patrick Gnadou  2-0Partij
 Zabouo Herve Sery  - Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  1-1
 Serge Sanou  - Ghislain Zinguini  1-1Partij
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Djan Bi Ange Evariste Blanchar  1-1
 Maxime Ilboudo  - Mahamoudou Yugo  2-0
 Hamado Kabore (1975) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2059) 0-2
 Konan Bruno Koffi  - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2177) 1-1Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2226) - Mohamed Kaba  0-2
 Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2208) - Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2252) 1-1
 Abdou Gueye  - Nzi Luckson Konan (2262) 1-1
 Emile Tonguy Caleb (2290) - Kokan Gerard Kouassi  2-0
 Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  - Maguette Niang  0-2
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Karol Dudkiewicz (2113) 1-1
 Arnaud Foto (2181) - Zakaria Bance  2-0
 Ahmed Sanogo (2198) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2149) 2-0
 Oscar Lognon (2272) - Claude Alain Zeboua  1-1
 Moussa Coulibaly (2276) - Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2224) 1-1
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2304) - Seni Compaore  2-0Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Jean Philippe Metio  2-0Partij
 Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2164) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2204) 1-1Partij
 Jean Claude Ahon (2244) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-2Partij
 Marc Tieba (2114) - Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2230) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2274) 1-1Partij
 Kassim Souare (2201) - Aime Severin Yoan (2241) 1-1Partij
 Ncho Joel Atse (2347) - Francis Victor Seka (2112) 0-2Partij
 Olivier Constant Kuyo (2162) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Modou Seck (2294) 1-1Partij
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2286) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2314) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Jan Groenendijk (2352) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 28-04-2018  Amour Romeo Dasse  - Pascal Meledje Lasme  0-2Partij
 Boga Zahui Eric Gnohoury  - Kouao Manlan  0-2R
 Charles Pierre Sarr  - Nassa Marcelin Akesse  1-1Partij
 Mlan Roger Aka  - Atta Koffi Modeste Aney  0-0R
 Luc Gbe Zio  - Rene Adji Kossouboli  0-2R
 Ativi Dagnon Kofi  - Mickael Kam  0-2Partij
 Theodore Zame  - Ulrich Aime Sinze  0-2Partij
 Patrick Gnadou  - Yves Flan  2-0Partij
 Konan Marcel Yao  - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  1-1Partij
 Elie Domboue  - Tui Bolou  2-0Partij
 Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  - Kokan Gerard Kouassi  2-0Partij
 Yao Alexandre Kouame  - Marcel Vigone Trazie  2-0Partij
 Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  - Gervais Ngaiganazoui  2-0Partij
 Mahamoudou Yugo  - Vamara Kamagate  2-0Partij
 Edouard Dipama  - Hamado Kabore (1975) 0-2Partij
 Remy Tienoui (2149) - Ibrahima Gaye (2173) 2-0Partij
 Remi Oyourou (2023) - Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2226) 1-1Partij
 Yao Eric Nguessan  - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2239) 0-2Partij
 Zakaria Bance  - Zabouo Herve Sery  1-1Partij
 Djan Bi Ange Evariste Blanchar  - Seni Compaore  0-2Partij
 Jean Philippe Metio  - Abdou Gueye  1-1Partij
 Sayouba Congo  - Serge Sanou  1-1Partij
 Ghislain Zinguini  - Konan Bruno Koffi  0-2Partij
 Ayorinde Bamidele Akande  - Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  1-1Partij
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) 1-1Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2149) - Alexandre Nombre (2060) 2-0Partij
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2177) - Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2208) 1-1Partij
 Nzi Luckson Konan (2262) - Jean Claude Ahon (2244) 1-1Partij
 Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2252) - Lancine Ahmed Cherif (2306) 1-1Partij
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2059) - Olivier Constant Kuyo (2162) 1-1Partij
 Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2224) - Maxime Ilboudo  1-1Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2272) - Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2164) 1-1Partij
 Mohamed Kaba  - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 0-2Partij
 Claude Alain Zeboua  - Ncho Joel Atse (2347) 0-2Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Rasmane Linglingue  2-0Partij
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2113) - Emile Tonguy Caleb (2290) 0-2Partij
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2204) - Moussa Coulibaly (2276) 0-2Partij
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Arnaud Foto (2181) 0-2Partij
 Maguette Niang  - Kassim Souare (2201) 1-1Partij
 Aime Severin Yoan (2241) - Ahmed Sanogo (2198) 0-2Partij
 Modou Seck (2294) - Marc Tieba (2114) 0-2Partij
 Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2230) - Bassirou Ba (2319) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2304) 2-0Partij
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2274) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2322) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2314) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Francis Victor Seka (2112) 2-0Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2352) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1Partij
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2286) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 zo 29-04-2018  Boga Zahui Eric Gnohoury  - Amour Romeo Dasse  0-2R
 Luc Gbe Zio  - Mlan Roger Aka  2-0RPartij
 Tui Bolou  - Atta Koffi Modeste Aney  2-0Partij
 Theodore Zame  - Charles Pierre Sarr  0-2Partij
 Nassa Marcelin Akesse  - Ativi Dagnon Kofi  2-0Partij
 Pascal Meledje Lasme  - Kouao Manlan  1-1Partij
 Ezoa Ruffin Aka  - Rene Adji Kossouboli  1-1Partij
 Kokan Gerard Kouassi  - Edouard Dipama  2-0Partij
 Vamara Kamagate  - Yao Eric Nguessan  0-2Partij
 Gervais Ngaiganazoui  - Yves Flan  0-2Partij
 Marcel Vigone Trazie  - Konan Marcel Yao  0-2Partij
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Remi Oyourou (2023) 2-0Partij
 Alexandre Nombre (2060) - Djan Bi Ange Evariste Blanchar  1-1Partij
 Ulrich Aime Sinze  - Patrick Gnadou  1-1Partij
 Mickael Kam  - Ghislain Zinguini  2-0Partij
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2226) - Elie Domboue  2-0Partij
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Zakaria Bance  1-1Partij
 Mohamed Kaba  - Sayouba Congo  2-0Partij
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Thomas Jr Djaze Ballo  0-2Partij
 Yao Alexandre Kouame  - Mahamoudou Yugo  1-1Partij
 Hamado Kabore (1975) - Jean Philippe Metio  0-2Partij
 Serge Sanou  - Karol Dudkiewicz (2113) 2-0Partij
 Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1Partij
 Abdou Gueye  - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2204) 0-2R
 Guillaume Apoll. Zoe (2208) - Claude Alain Zeboua  1-1Partij
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2239) - Ayorinde Bamidele Akande  2-0Partij
 Jean Claude Ahon (2244) - Luc Botty Zoro Benoit  1-1Partij
 Remy Tienoui (2149) - Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2252) 1-1Partij
 Zabouo Herve Sery  - Nzi Luckson Konan (2262) 0-2Partij
 Lancine Ahmed Cherif (2306) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2177) 0-2Partij
 Maxime Ilboudo  - Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) 1-1Partij
 Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2164) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2059) 2-0Partij
 Konan Bruno Koffi  - Aime Severin Yoan (2241) 1-1Partij
 Seni Compaore  - Modou Seck (2294) 1-1Partij
 Olivier Constant Kuyo (2162) - Oscar Lognon (2272) 1-1Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2149) - Ivan Trofimov (2322) 1-1Partij
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2304) - Henry Joel Youzan Kouame  (2224) 1-1Partij
 Emile Tonguy Caleb (2290) - Bi Gouri Aime Huo (2230) 2-0Partij
 Moussa Coulibaly (2276) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2274) 0-2Partij
 Ncho Joel Atse (2347) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 1-1Partij
 Francis Victor Seka (2112) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Maguette Niang  2-0Partij
 Marc Tieba (2114) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2314) 2-0Partij
 Arnaud Foto (2181) - Kassim Souare (2201) 0-2Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Ahmed Sanogo (2198) 2-0Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2286) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Jan Groenendijk (2352) 1-1Partij