Ronde 1 |
za 19-05-2018 | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Willie van der Ploeg | - | Mathieu Corporaal | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ype Feenstra (1834) | - | Fern Luiten | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mrs. Nikolaev | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Fokkema | - | Michiel Luiten (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marut Banchuen (2048) | - | Vladimir Murashev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2164) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Sayyyna Popova (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | - | Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hironobu Morikawa | - | Kennedy Krishnadath | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | - | Jan Schippers (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Mathieu Corporaal | - | Wim Fokkema | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Mrs. Nikolaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fern Luiten | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Murashev | - | Hironobu Morikawa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sayyyna Popova (2056) | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Ype Feenstra (1834) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michiel Luiten (1953) | - | Willie van der Ploeg | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | - | Egor Nikolayev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kennedy Krishnadath | - | Marut Banchuen (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2164) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Schippers (2127) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Wim Fokkema | - | Hironobu Morikawa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mrs. Nikolaev | - | Sayyyna Popova (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) | - | Fern Luiten | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | - | Vladimir Murashev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ype Feenstra (1834) | - | Kennedy Krishnadath | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Mathieu Corporaal | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Willie van der Ploeg | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | - | Jan Schippers (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marut Banchuen (2048) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michiel Luiten (1953) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2164) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Fern Luiten | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mrs. Nikolaev | - | Wim Fokkema | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | - | Ype Feenstra (1834) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mathieu Corporaal | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hironobu Morikawa | - | Willie van der Ploeg | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Murashev | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Schippers (2127) | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kennedy Krishnadath | - | Michiel Luiten (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Egor Nikolayev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayyyna Popova (2056) | - | Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | - | Marut Banchuen (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2164) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Fern Luiten | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mathieu Corporaal | - | Mrs. Nikolaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Willie van der Ploeg | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wim Fokkema | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Vladimir Murashev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | - | Hironobu Morikawa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | - | Kennedy Krishnadath | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | - | Ype Feenstra (1834) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michiel Luiten (1953) | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marut Banchuen (2048) | - | Jan Schippers (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sayyyna Popova (2056) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2164) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Fern Luiten | - | Mathieu Corporaal | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Fokkema | - | Willie van der Ploeg | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ype Feenstra (1834) | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hironobu Morikawa | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Egor Nikolayev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mrs. Nikolaev | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kennedy Krishnadath | - | Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sayyyna Popova (2056) | - | Marut Banchuen (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Vladimir Murashev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Schippers (2127) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2164) | - | Michiel Luiten (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Willie van der Ploeg | - | Fern Luiten | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Wim Fokkema | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hironobu Morikawa | - | Mrs. Nikolaev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mathieu Corporaal | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Egor Nikolayev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | - | Kennedy Krishnadath | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marut Banchuen (2048) | - | Ype Feenstra (1834) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | - | Sayyyna Popova (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | - | Michiel Luiten (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Murashev | - | Jan Schippers (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2164) | 0 | - | 2 | | |