Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Bunscote Open Boboli Bunschoten 2018

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 09-07-2018  Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Losseni Savané (2130) 1-1Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 0-2Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1944) - Jacques Brouns (1981) 2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2016) - Herman van Westerloo (2113) 2-0Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Partij
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1977) - Cor Westerveld (2069) 0-2Partij
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Henk Jonker (2001) 2-0Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (2099) - Wim Martin (2001) 0-2Partij
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1907) - Ricardo Bona (1905) 1-1Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Hans Luchies (1916) 2-0Partij
 Angelina Djachkovskaja  - Frans Poorter (1917) 1-1Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 0-2Partij
 Frits Stuger (1906) - Petra Duskova (1984) 1-1Partij
 Bram Cysouw  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 2-0Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1903) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Partij
 Prem Goelap  - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - René Runhaar (1879) 1-1Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Ad Vreeswijk (1838) 0-2Partij
 Hans Loots (1889) - Wim van de Berg  2-0Partij
 Harry Vredeveldt (1846) - Jan Drijver (1628) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Alink (1901) - Anne Wouda (1897) 0-2Partij
 Huib Poort (1900) - Joop Briedé (1883) 0-2Partij
 Jan van de Veen  - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 10-07-2018  Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Bram Cysouw  2-0Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) 0-2Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2069) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1903) 2-0Partij
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 0-2Partij
 Anne Wouda (1897) - Peter Frans Koops (2016) 0-2Partij
 Wim Martin (2001) - Ad Vreeswijk (1838) 1-1Partij
 Harry Vredeveldt (1846) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1944) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 0-2Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Maurice Koopmanschap (1907) 2-0Partij
 Ricardo Bona (1905) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 0-2Partij
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Angelina Djachkovskaja  1-1Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Frits Stuger (1906) 2-0Partij
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Frans Poorter (1917) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - René Runhaar (1879) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Prem Goelap  1-1Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Arie de Bruijn (2099) 1-1Partij
 Herman van Westerloo (2113) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1977) 0-2Partij
 Hans Luchies (1916) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Partij
 Henk Jonker (2001) - Huib Poort (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1981) - Gerrit Alink (1901) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 2-0Partij
 Wim van de Berg  - Jan Drijver (1628) 2-0Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Cor Westerveld (2069) 2-0Partij
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 2-0Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) - Peter Frans Koops (2016) 2-0Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1944) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Wim Martin (2001) 2-0Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Petra Duskova (1984) 2-0Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1838) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 2-0Partij
 Frans Poorter (1917) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Partij
 Henk Jonker (2001) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1903) 2-0Partij
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 0-2Partij
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1977) - Anne Wouda (1897) 1-1Partij
 René Runhaar (1879) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Harry Vredeveldt (1846) 2-0Partij
 Prem Goelap  - Angelina Djachkovskaja  0-2Partij
 Bram Cysouw  - Wim van de Berg  2-0Partij
 Hans Loots (1889) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 0-2Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (2099) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Partij
 Frits Stuger (1906) - Jacques Brouns (1981) 1-1Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 1-1Partij
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1907) - Gerrit Alink (1901) 2-0Partij
 Ricardo Bona (1905) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 1-1Partij
 Lammert Korlaar (1900) - Herman van Westerloo (2113) 0-2Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Hans Luchies (1916) 2-0Partij
 Jan Drijver (1628) - Huib Poort (1900) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 11-07-2018  Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 2-0Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Peter Frans Koops (2016) 2-0Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Henk Jonker (2001) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 0-2Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1944) - Losseni Savané (2130) 0-2Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2069) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan van de Veen  - Angelina Djachkovskaja  2-0Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Bram Cysouw  1-1Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Maurice Koopmanschap (1907) 2-0Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Partij
 Wim Martin (2001) - Anne Wouda (1897) 2-0Partij
 René Runhaar (1879) - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1977) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Ad Vreeswijk (1838) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1903) - Arie de Bruijn (2099) 0-2Partij
 Herman van Westerloo (2113) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 2-0Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1981) - Joop Briedé (1883) 0-2Partij
 Huib Poort (1900) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 0-2Partij
 Wim van de Berg  - Ricardo Bona (1905) 0-2Partij
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Frits Stuger (1906) 0-2Partij
 Frans Poorter (1917) - Harry Vredeveldt (1846) 2-0Partij
 Prem Goelap  - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Alink (1901) - Hans Loots (1889) 1-1Partij
 Lammert Korlaar (1900) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 0-2Partij
 Hans Luchies (1916) - Jan Drijver (1628) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 do 12-07-2018  NDiaga Samb (2324) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 0-2Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) 2-0Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Losseni Savané (2130) 2-0Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2069) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Partij
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 0-2Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Wim Martin (2001) 2-0Partij
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1977) - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 0-2Partij
 Henk Jonker (2001) - Bram Cysouw  0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Partij
 Ricardo Bona (1905) - Arie de Bruijn (2099) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 0-2Partij
 Angelina Djachkovskaja  - Herman van Westerloo (2113) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2016) - Frits Stuger (1906) 2-0Partij
 Frans Poorter (1917) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Partij
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1944) 0-2Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Prem Goelap  1-1Partij
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1907) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Hans Loots (1889) 1-1Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1838) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Partij
 Anne Wouda (1897) - René Runhaar (1879) 2-0R
 Huib Poort (1900) - Jacques Brouns (1981) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Alink (1901) - Hans Luchies (1916) 0-2Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 0-2Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Harry Vredeveldt (1846) 2-0Partij
 Wim van de Berg  - Ramon Ramkisoen (1903) 1-1Partij
 Jan Drijver (1628) - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Macodou NDiaye (2331) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 1-1Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) - Cor Westerveld (2069) 2-0Partij
 Jan van de Veen  - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Bram Cysouw  1-1Partij
 Losseni Savané (2130) - Peter Frans Koops (2016) 1-1Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (2099) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1944) 2-0Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Radjinder Jharap (2010) 2-0Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (2137) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 2-0Partij
 Herman van Westerloo (2113) - Maurice Koopmanschap (1907) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Henk Jonker (2001) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Angelina Djachkovskaja  1-1Partij
 Wim Martin (2001) - Frans Poorter (1917) 1-1Partij
 Prem Goelap  - Hans van Berkel Sr. (1977) 1-1Partij
 Anne Wouda (1897) - Petra Duskova (1984) 0-2Partij
 Hans Luchies (1916) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 0-2Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1981) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Ricardo Bona (1905) 1-1Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1838) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 2-0Partij
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Joop Briedé (1883) 2-0Partij
 Frits Stuger (1906) - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1903) - René Runhaar (1879) 2-0R
 Matthijs Broek (1843) - Wim van de Berg  2-0Partij
 Harry Vredeveldt (1846) - Gerrit Alink (1901) 1-1Partij
 Lammert Korlaar (1900) - Huib Poort (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jan Drijver (1628) - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 13-07-2018  Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Alexander Shvartsman (2419) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Arie de Bruijn (2099) 1-1Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Partij
 Jan van de Veen  - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 0-2Partij
 Bram Cysouw  - Losseni Savané (2130) 0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2016) - Krijn ter Braake (2137) 1-1Partij
 Cor Westerveld (2069) - Petra Duskova (1984) 2-0Partij
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1907) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1Partij
 Radjinder Jharap (2010) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Partij
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Jan Drijver (1628) 2-0Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Frits Stuger (1906) 1-1Partij
 Angelina Djachkovskaja  - Wim Martin (2001) 0-2Partij
 Hans van Berkel Sr. (1977) - Frans Poorter (1917) 2-0Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1838) - Jacques Brouns (1981) 1-1Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1944) - Prem Goelap  1-1Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Herman van Westerloo (2113) 0-2Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1903) 1-1Partij
 Ricardo Bona (1905) - Anne Wouda (1897) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Matthijs Broek (1843) 1-1Partij
 Joop Briedé (1883) - Hans Luchies (1916) 2-0Partij
 Hans Loots (1889) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 0-2Partij
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Harry Vredeveldt (1846) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Alink (1901) - Huib Poort (1900) 1-1Partij
 René Runhaar (1879) - Henk Jonker (2001) 1-1R
 Wim van de Berg  - Lammert Korlaar (1900) 0-2Partij