Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   National Championship D2 Ivoorkust 2018

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 za 11-08-2018  Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) - Kakou Kouakou Justin  1-1Partij
 Charles Aka (2161) - Zahore Urbain  1-1Partij
 Konan Ange Joel Koffi  - Amon Seka Michel  1-1Partij
 Ulrich Aime Sinze  - Konan Bruno Koffi  0-2
 Alphonse Yao  - Adama Diomandu  0-2
 Binate Vassindou  - Hugues Honorat Adiko  2-0
 Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  - Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  2-0Partij
 Kalifa Diomandu  - Lefoungognigui Tuo (2078) 0-2
 Serges Ahoussi Yao  - Koffi Abalo  1-1
 Serry Papa Dag  - Karamoko Aboubacary  0-2
 Gneprou Ismaul Delego  - Boni Kossou Gnaduu  0-2
 Yao Martial Allui  - Jules Cyrille Gnessa  2-0
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) - Krouba Dieudonne  2-0
 Patrice Kouakou  - Remy Tienoui (2165) 1-1
 Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Guy Koffi  2-0Partij
 Zamble Bi Zamble  - Ouanku Hylaire Gnolou  1-1Partij
 Haussey Pacome An Assy  - Akpa Elvis Marius  1-1Partij
 Mohamed Kaba  - Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) 1-1Partij
 Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  - Kouassi Augustin Konan  2-0
 Ronde 2
 zo 12-08-2018  Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  - Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  1-1Partij
 Lefoungognigui Tuo (2078) - Adama Diomandu  2-0Partij
 Karamoko Aboubacary  - Binate Vassindou  2-0Partij
 Boni Kossou Gnaduu  - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) 1-1Partij
 Yao Martial Allui  - Adji Delphin Bayoro  0-2
 Konan Bruno Koffi  - Serges Ahoussi Yao  1-1Partij
 Remy Tienoui (2165) - Koffi Abalo  2-0Partij
 Ouanku Hylaire Gnolou  - Patrice Kouakou  1-1Partij
 Zamble Bi Zamble  - Haussey Pacome An Assy  1-1Partij
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Akpa Elvis Marius  2-0Partij
 Kakou Kouakou Justin  - Mohamed Kaba  1-1Partij
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) - Charles Aka (2161) 2-0
 Amon Seka Michel  - Zahore Urbain  0-2Partij
 Gneprou Ismaul Delego  - Konan Ange Joel Koffi  0-2Partij
 Jules Cyrille Gnessa  - Krouba Dieudonne  1-1Partij
 Guy Koffi  - Ulrich Aime Sinze  2-0Partij
 Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  - Kouassi Augustin Konan  2-0Partij
 Alphonse Yao  - Kalifa Diomandu  0-2
 Hugues Honorat Adiko  - Serry Papa Dag  2-0
 Ronde 3
 za 18-08-2018  Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Lefoungognigui Tuo (2078) 1-1
 Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  - Karamoko Aboubacary  1-1
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) - Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  2-0
 Boni Kossou Gnaduu  - Remy Tienoui (2165) 1-1
 Konan Bruno Koffi  - Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) 2-0
 Konan Ange Joel Koffi  - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) 0-2
 Zahore Urbain  - Binate Vassindou  2-0
 Serges Ahoussi Yao  - Haussey Pacome An Assy  0-2
 Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  - Ouanku Hylaire Gnolou  2-0
 Kakou Kouakou Justin  - Zamble Bi Zamble  1-1Partij
 Adama Diomandu  - Patrice Kouakou  0-2
 Kalifa Diomandu  - Mohamed Kaba  0-2
 Guy Koffi  - Yao Martial Allui  1-1
 Charles Aka (2161) - Hugues Honorat Adiko  2-0
 Akpa Elvis Marius  - Amon Seka Michel  1-1
 Koffi Abalo  - Krouba Dieudonne  2-0
 Serry Papa Dag  - Jules Cyrille Gnessa  1-1
 Kouassi Augustin Konan  - Gneprou Ismaul Delego  2-0
 Ulrich Aime Sinze  - Alphonse Yao  0-2
 Constant Arsene Tro (1981) - Lorng Christian Kevin  2-0
 Ronde 4
 Lefoungognigui Tuo (2078) - Konan Bruno Koffi  0-2Partij
 Karamoko Aboubacary  - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) 1-1Partij
 Zahore Urbain  - Adji Delphin Bayoro  0-2Partij
 Remy Tienoui (2165) - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) 1-1Partij
 Mohamed Kaba  - Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  0-2Partij
 Haussey Pacome An Assy  - Patrice Kouakou  1-1Partij
 Boni Kossou Gnaduu  - Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  1-1Partij
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Guy Koffi  2-0Partij
 Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  - Konan Ange Joel Koffi  0-2Partij
 Yao Martial Allui  - Kakou Kouakou Justin  2-0Partij
 Zamble Bi Zamble  - Charles Aka (2161) 2-0Partij  
 Ouanku Hylaire Gnolou  - Koffi Abalo  0-2
 Amon Seka Michel  - Serges Ahoussi Yao  2-0
 Jules Cyrille Gnessa  - Constant Arsene Tro (1981) 2-0Partij
 Adama Diomandu  - Kouassi Augustin Konan  0-2Partij
 Binate Vassindou  - Akpa Elvis Marius  1-1Partij
 Hugues Honorat Adiko  - Kalifa Diomandu  2-0
 Krouba Dieudonne  - Alphonse Yao  1-1Partij
 Ulrich Aime Sinze  - Serry Papa Dag  0-2
 Lorng Christian Kevin  - Gneprou Ismaul Delego  2-0
 Ronde 5
 zo 19-08-2018  Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Konan Bruno Koffi  0-2Partij
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) - Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  1-1Partij
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) - Karamoko Aboubacary  2-0Partij
 Lefoungognigui Tuo (2078) - Boni Kossou Gnaduu  1-1Partij
 Haussey Pacome An Assy  - Remy Tienoui (2165) 0-2Partij
 Koffi Abalo  - Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) 1-1Partij
 Patrice Kouakou  - Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  0-2
 Zamble Bi Zamble  - Yao Martial Allui  1-1Partij
 Konan Ange Joel Koffi  - Zahore Urbain  1-1Partij
 Mohamed Kaba  - Jules Cyrille Gnessa  0-2Partij
 Hugues Honorat Adiko  - Amon Seka Michel  2-0Partij
 Kouassi Augustin Konan  - Kakou Kouakou Justin  0-2
 Akpa Elvis Marius  - Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  1-1Partij
 Charles Aka (2161) - Serry Papa Dag  1-1Partij
 Alphonse Yao  - Binate Vassindou  0-2Partij
 Guy Koffi  - Serges Ahoussi Yao  2-0Partij
 Constant Arsene Tro (1981) - Ouanku Hylaire Gnolou  2-0
 Lorng Christian Kevin  - Adama Diomandu  1-1Partij
 Krouba Dieudonne  - Kalifa Diomandu  2-0
 Gneprou Ismaul Delego - Ulrich Aime Sinze -
 Ronde 6
 za 25-08-2018  Konan Bruno Koffi  - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) 1-1Partij
 Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  - Adji Delphin Bayoro  0-2
 Remy Tienoui (2165) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) 0-2
 Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  - Karamoko Aboubacary  1-1
 Konan Ange Joel Koffi  - Lefoungognigui Tuo (2078) 1-1
 Jules Cyrille Gnessa  - Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) 0-2
 Koffi Abalo  - Yao Martial Allui  2-0
 Boni Kossou Gnaduu  - Zamble Bi Zamble  2-0Partij
 Zahore Urbain  - Hugues Honorat Adiko  0-2
 Kakou Kouakou Justin - Patrice Kouakou -
 Guy Koffi  - Binate Vassindou  2-0
 Charles Aka (2161) - Haussey Pacome An Assy  0-2
 Amon Seka Michel  - Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  2-0
 Serry Papa Dag  - Constant Arsene Tro (1981) 1-1
 Kouassi Augustin Konan  - Krouba Dieudonne  0-2
 Akpa Elvis Marius  - Mohamed Kaba  2-0
 Alphonse Yao  - Lorng Christian Kevin  0-2
 Adama Diomandu  - Serges Ahoussi Yao  0-2
 Ronde 7
 Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) - Konan Bruno Koffi  2-0
 Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) - Adji Delphin Bayoro  2-0
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  1-1
 Boni Kossou Gnaduu  - Koffi Abalo  1-1
 Hugues Honorat Adiko  - Remy Tienoui (2165) 1-1
 Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  - Guy Koffi  0-2
 Haussey Pacome An Assy  - Lefoungognigui Tuo (2078) 0-2
 Karamoko Aboubacary  - Konan Ange Joel Koffi  1-1
 Jules Cyrille Gnessa  - Zamble Bi Zamble  2-0
 Yao Martial Allui  - Amon Seka Michel  1-1
 Zahore Urbain  - Akpa Elvis Marius  1-1
 Binate Vassindou  - Krouba Dieudonne  1-1
 Serry Papa Dag  - Kakou Kouakou Justin  0-2
 Patrice Kouakou  - Constant Arsene Tro (1981) 0-2
 Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  - Lorng Christian Kevin  0-2
 Serges Ahoussi Yao  - Charles Aka (2161) 1-1
 Mohamed Kaba  - Adama Diomandu  0-2
 Alphonse Yao  - Kouassi Augustin Konan  0-2
 Ronde 8
 za 01-09-2018  Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) 1-1
 Konan Bruno Koffi  - Boni Kossou Gnaduu  2-0
 Lefoungognigui Tuo (2078) - Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  0-2
 Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Koffi Abalo  1-1
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Hugues Honorat Adiko  2-0
 Guy Koffi  - Konan Ange Joel Koffi  0-2
 Remy Tienoui (2165) - Karamoko Aboubacary  2-0
 Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  - Jules Cyrille Gnessa  1-1
 Haussey Pacome An Assy  - Zahore Urbain  1-1
 Constant Arsene Tro (1981) - Kakou Kouakou Justin  0-2
 Lorng Christian Kevin  - Amon Seka Michel  2-0
 Krouba Dieudonne  - Yao Martial Allui  0-2
 Zamble Bi Zamble  - Akpa Elvis Marius  1-1
 Kouassi Augustin Konan  - Binate Vassindou  0-2
 Patrice Kouakou  - Serges Ahoussi Yao  0-2
 Adama Diomandu  - Charles Aka (2161) 2-0
 Mohamed Kaba  - Serry Papa Dag  0-2
 Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  - Alphonse Yao  2-0
 Ronde 9
 zo 02-09-2018  Landry Valery Bohui Sahie  - Jean Charles Adjoussou (2224) 1-1
 Hipolite Yatassaye (2209) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2286) 0-2
 Koffi Abalo  - Konan Bruno Koffi  1-1
 Adji Delphin Bayoro  - Remy Tienoui (2165) 1-1
 Konan Ange Joel Koffi  - Yao Martial Allui  2-0
 Hugues Honorat Adiko  - Lefoungognigui Tuo (2078) 2-0
 Jules Cyrille Gnessa  - Boni Kossou Gnaduu  0-2
 Lorng Christian Kevin  - Guy Koffi  0-2
 Kakou Kouakou Justin  - Karamoko Aboubacary  0-2
 Akpa Elvis Marius  - Yao Jean Fullone Tepelo  0-2
 Binate Vassindou  - Haussey Pacome An Assy  0-2
 Zahore Urbain  - Constant Arsene Tro (1981) 2-0
 Serges Ahoussi Yao  - Serry Papa Dag  0-2
 Amon Seka Michel  - Krouba Dieudonne  1-1
 Adama Diomandu  - Zamble Bi Zamble  0-2Partij
 Meth Meless Arnaud Lath  - Patrice Kouakou  2-0
 Charles Aka (2161) - Kouassi Augustin Konan  2-0
 Alphonse Yao  - Mohamed Kaba  0-0