Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Polish Open Szczyrk 2018

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 19-08-2018  Alexey Chizhov (2412) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 2-0Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Ivan Trofimov (2340) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1934) - Olga Baltazhy (2192) 0-2Partij
 Anna Vecsei (1900) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 0-2Partij
 Egor Bobkov (2130) - Bence Andicsku (1900) 2-0Partij
 Daan van Os (1974) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Jan Biskupski (1905) 2-0Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2058) - Ron Heusdens (2353) 0-2Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2263) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1954) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Evert Wiskerke (1963) 2-0Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Tomasz Marczuk (1983) 2-0Partij
 Martin Banaszek (1952) - Frank Teer (2221) 0-2Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2110) - Krisztina Egri (1855) 2-0Partij
 Kacper Swiatek (1894) - Julia Makarenkova (2123) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2369) - Jakub Gazda (2083) 2-0Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) 2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Szymon Polinceusz (1913) 1-1Partij
 Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) - Karol Cichocki (2214) 1-1Partij
 Damian Jakubik (2082) - Jan Groenendijk (2363) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) - Edward Perdek (1939) 2-0Partij
 Zygmunt Slezak (1912) - Aygul Idrisova (2178) 0-2Partij
 Jesse Bos (2216) - Simon Harmsma (1950) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2344) - Emre Hageman (2034) 2-0Partij
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) - Jitse Slump (2273) 0-2Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2326) - Pei Liu (2005) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Alexander Baliakin (2410) 0-2Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2091) - Guntis Valneris (2392) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - You Zhang (2090) 1-1Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Vadim Virny (2369) 1-1Partij
 Erika Vecsei  - Dummy  2-0RPartij
 Ronde 2
 ma 20-08-2018  Krisztina Egri (1855) - Dummy  2-0RPartij
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) 0-2Partij
 Bence Andicsku (1900) - Daan van Os (1974) 0-2Partij
 Emre Hageman (2034) - Jaroslav Novotny (1934) 2-0Partij
 Erika Vecsei  - Christian Niami (2277) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Partij
 Jan Biskupski (1905) - Petra Duskova (1984) 0-2Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2353) - Olga Baltazhy (2192) 2-0Partij
 Zygmunt Slezak (1912) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 0-2Partij
 Egor Bobkov (2130) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 1-1Partij
 Jakub Gazda (2083) - Vaclav Marek (1954) 1-1Partij
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Julia Makarenkova (2123) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2178) - Yuriy Anikeev (2344) 0-2Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2340) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2392) - Vitalia Doumesh (2110) 2-0Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2363) - Frank Teer (2221) 2-0Partij
 Vadim Virny (2369) - You Zhang (2090) 1-1Partij
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Simon Harmsma (1950) 2-0Partij
 Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) - Heike Verheul (2186) 0-2Partij
 Szymon Polinceusz (1913) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 0-2Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Evgeni Vatutin (2326) 0-2Partij
 Pei Liu (2005) - Jesse Bos (2216) 0-2Partij
 Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 1-1Partij
 Evert Wiskerke (1963) - Kacper Swiatek (1894) 2-0Partij
 Edward Perdek (1939) - Pawel Suchecki (2058) 0-2Partij
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) - Martin Banaszek (1952) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Marczuk (1983) - Anna Vecsei (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Alexey Chizhov (2412) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2410) - Igor Kirzner (2263) 2-0Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Alexander Getmanski (2369) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2091) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 21-08-2018  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Alexander Baliakin (2410) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2369) - Yuriy Anikeev (2344) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2340) - Jan Groenendijk (2363) 0-2Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Ron Heusdens (2353) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2412) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Jitse Slump (2273) 1-1Partij
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Guntis Valneris (2392) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Evgeni Vatutin (2326) 1-1Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2123) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 1-1Partij
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Egor Bobkov (2130) 2-0Partij
 Jesse Bos (2216) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2263) - Vadim Virny (2369) 1-1Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2058) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 0-2Partij
 Frank Teer (2221) - Emre Hageman (2034) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2192) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Marczuk (1983) - Aygul Idrisova (2178) 0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Daan van Os (1974) 2-0Partij
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Krisztina Egri (1855) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2110) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 2-0Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Petra Duskova (1984) 1-1Partij
 You Zhang (2090) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) 2-0Partij
 Evert Wiskerke (1963) - Erika Vecsei  2-0Partij
 Jakub Gazda (2083) - Piotr Paluch (2091) 1-1Partij
 Martin Banaszek (1952) - Leon Mikulicz (2085) 1-1Partij
 Damian Jakubik (2082) - Pei Liu (2005) 0-2Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1950) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1954) - Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) 1-1Partij
 Szymon Polinceusz (1913) - Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) 1-1Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1934) - Edward Perdek (1939) 1-1Partij
 Bence Andicsku (1900) - Zygmunt Slezak (1912) 0-2Partij
 Kacper Swiatek (1894) - Jan Biskupski (1905) 2-0Partij
 Anna Vecsei (1900) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 4
 Yuriy Anikeev (2344) - Jan Groenendijk (2363) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2410) - Alexander Getmanski (2369) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2353) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2340) - Karol Cichocki (2214) 1-1Partij
 You Zhang (2090) - Alexey Chizhov (2412) 0-2Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2178) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 0-2Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2326) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 2-0Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 1-1Partij
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Julia Makarenkova (2123) 2-0Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Evert Wiskerke (1963) 2-0Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) - Jesse Bos (2216) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Vitalia Doumesh (2110) 2-0Partij
 Frank Teer (2221) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2392) - Olga Baltazhy (2192) 2-0Partij
 Vadim Virny (2369) - Szymon Polinceusz (1913) 2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Igor Kirzner (2263) 0-2Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1950) - Egor Bobkov (2130) 1-1Partij
 Emre Hageman (2034) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Pei Liu (2005) 0-2Partij
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Vaclav Marek (1954) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2091) - Martin Banaszek (1952) 1-1Partij
 Anna Vecsei (1900) - Leon Mikulicz (2085) 0-2Partij
 Zygmunt Slezak (1912) - Jakub Gazda (2083) 0-2Partij
 Krisztina Egri (1855) - Pawel Suchecki (2058) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Daan van Os (1974) 0-2Partij
 Kacper Swiatek (1894) - Tomasz Marczuk (1983) 0-2Partij
 Erika Vecsei  - Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) 0-2Partij
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 1-1Partij
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) - Edward Perdek (1939) 2-0Partij
 Jan Biskupski (1905) - Jaroslav Novotny (1934) 0-2Partij
 Bence Andicsku (1900) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 5
 wo 22-08-2018  Jan Groenendijk (2363) - Alexander Baliakin (2410) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2412) - Christian Niami (2277) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2369) - Evgeni Vatutin (2326) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Ron Heusdens (2353) 0-2Partij
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Yuriy Anikeev (2344) 1-1Partij
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Jitse Slump (2273) 0-2Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 0-2Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Guntis Valneris (2392) 0-2Partij
 Vadim Virny (2369) - Ivan Trofimov (2340) 2-0Partij
 Jesse Bos (2216) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 0-2Partij
 Pei Liu (2005) - Frank Teer (2221) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2263) - You Zhang (2090) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2110) - Aygul Idrisova (2178) 1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Simon Harmsma (1950) 1-1Partij
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Emre Hageman (2034) 2-0Partij
 Egor Bobkov (2130) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) 1-1Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2123) - Evert Wiskerke (1963) 2-0Partij
 Daan van Os (1974) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 0-2Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Pawel Suchecki (2058) 1-1Partij
 Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) - Jakub Gazda (2083) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Marczuk (1983) - Piotr Paluch (2091) 2-0Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2192) - Martin Banaszek (1952) 2-0Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1934) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 0-2Partij
 Szymon Polinceusz (1913) - Petra Duskova (1984) 0-2Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1954) - Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) 1-1Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 2-0Partij
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) - Zygmunt Slezak (1912) 2-0Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Anna Vecsei (1900) 2-0Partij
 Krisztina Egri (1855) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) 1-1
 Erika Vecsei  - Bence Andicsku (1900) 0-2Partij
 Edward Perdek (1939) - Kacper Swiatek (1894) 1-1Partij
 Epherem Demessie (1901) - Jan Biskupski (1905) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 23-08-2018  Ron Heusdens (2353) - Jan Groenendijk (2363) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Jitse Slump (2273) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Alexey Chizhov (2412) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2410) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2344) - Guntis Valneris (2392) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2369) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Vadim Virny (2369) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2326) - Christian Niami (2277) 1-1Partij
 Frank Teer (2221) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 0-2Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Igor Kirzner (2263) 0-2Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2123) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Partij
 Pei Liu (2005) - Karol Cichocki (2214) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) - Tomasz Marczuk (1983) 2-0Partij
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Ivan Trofimov (2340) 0-2Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Jesse Bos (2216) 0-2Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2192) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2178) - Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) 2-0Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2058) - Egor Bobkov (2130) 0-2Partij
 You Zhang (2090) - Vitalia Doumesh (2110) 2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Simon Harmsma (1950) 1-1Partij
 Jakub Gazda (2083) - Emre Hageman (2034) 1-1Partij
 Bence Andicsku (1900) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) 0-2Partij
 Daan van Os (1974) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Partij
 Evert Wiskerke (1963) - Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) 1-1Partij
 Szymon Polinceusz (1913) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 1-1Partij
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) - Piotr Paluch (2091) 1-1Partij
 Kacper Swiatek (1894) - Vaclav Marek (1954) 1-1Partij
 Martin Banaszek (1952) - Jaroslav Novotny (1934) 2-0Partij
 Damian Jakubik (2082) - Krisztina Egri (1855) 2-0Partij
 Edward Perdek (1939) - Epherem Demessie (1901) 2-0Partij
 Anna Vecsei (1900) - Zygmunt Slezak (1912) 0-2Partij
 Jan Biskupski (1905) - Erika Vecsei  2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Jan Groenendijk (2363) 0-2Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2412) - Ron Heusdens (2353) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) - Alexander Baliakin (2410) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2392) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Partij
 Vadim Virny (2369) - Alexander Getmanski (2369) 1-1Partij
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2344) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2263) - Evgeni Vatutin (2326) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2340) - Aygul Idrisova (2178) 1-1Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - You Zhang (2090) 1-1Partij
 Egor Bobkov (2130) - Jesse Bos (2216) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Julia Makarenkova (2123) 1-1Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1950) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Petra Duskova (1984) 2-0Partij
 Frank Teer (2221) - Leon Mikulicz (2085) 1-1Partij
 Jakub Gazda (2083) - Olga Baltazhy (2192) 0-2Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 1-1Partij
 Tomasz Marczuk (1983) - Pei Liu (2005) 0-2Partij
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) 0-2Partij
 Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) - Vitalia Doumesh (2110) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2058) - Daan van Os (1974) 2-0Partij
 Emre Hageman (2034) - Evert Wiskerke (1963) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 0-2Partij
 Martin Banaszek (1952) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) 0-2Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2091) - Zygmunt Slezak (1912) 2-0Partij
 Damian Jakubik (2082) - Bence Andicsku (1900) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1954) - Edward Perdek (1939) 1-1Partij
 Kacper Swiatek (1894) - Szymon Polinceusz (1913) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1934) - Krisztina Egri (1855) 1-1Partij
 Jan Biskupski (1905) - Anna Vecsei (1900) 2-0Partij
 Epherem Demessie (1901) - Erika Vecsei  2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 24-08-2018  Jan Groenendijk (2363) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2410) - Alexey Chizhov (2412) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2392) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 2-0Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 0-2Partij
 Vadim Virny (2369) - Yuriy Anikeev (2344) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2369) - Igor Kirzner (2263) 2-0Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Ron Heusdens (2353) 1-1Partij
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Evgeni Vatutin (2326) 1-1Partij
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2340) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2192) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 0-2Partij
 Jesse Bos (2216) - Aygul Idrisova (2178) 1-1Partij
 Egor Bobkov (2130) - Karol Cichocki (2214) 1-1Partij
 Pei Liu (2005) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Partij
 You Zhang (2090) - Julia Makarenkova (2123) 1-1Partij
 Pawel Suchecki (2058) - Frank Teer (2221) 0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Leon Mikulicz (2085) 2-0Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 2-0Partij
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Emre Hageman (2034) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2110) - Jakub Gazda (2083) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) 2-0Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1950) - Piotr Paluch (2091) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 0-2Partij
 Tomasz Marczuk (1983) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) 1-1Partij
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) - Szymon Polinceusz (1913) 1-1Partij
 Daan van Os (1974) - Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) 1-1Partij
 Evert Wiskerke (1963) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1954) - Martin Banaszek (1952) 0-2Partij
 Zygmunt Slezak (1912) - Edward Perdek (1939) 1-1Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1934) - Epherem Demessie (1901) 0-2Partij
 Krisztina Egri (1855) - Jan Biskupski (1905) 0-2Partij
 Bence Andicsku (1900) - Kacper Swiatek (1894) 0-2Partij
 Erika Vecsei  - Anna Vecsei (1900) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 25-08-2018  Jan Groenendijk (2363) - Alexander Getmanski (2369) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2412) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 1-1Partij
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Guntis Valneris (2392) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) - Alexander Baliakin (2410) 0-2Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2326) - Vadim Virny (2369) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2353) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2344) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2263) - Ivan Trofimov (2340) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Egor Bobkov (2130) 2-0Partij
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2178) - Frank Teer (2221) 1-1Partij
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Jesse Bos (2216) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - You Zhang (2090) 2-0Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Pei Liu (2005) 1-1Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2123) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 2-0Partij
 Emre Hageman (2034) - Olga Baltazhy (2192) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) - Vitalia Doumesh (2110) 1-1Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) 0-2Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2091) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) 1-1Partij
 Jakub Gazda (2083) - Tomasz Marczuk (1983) 2-0Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1950) - Pawel Suchecki (2058) 2-0Partij
 Szymon Polinceusz (1913) - Martin Banaszek (1952) 1-1Partij
 Evert Wiskerke (1963) - Petra Duskova (1984) 2-0Partij
 Daan van Os (1974) - Kacper Swiatek (1894) 1-1Partij
 Edward Perdek (1939) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Partij
 Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) - Jan Biskupski (1905) 2-0Partij
 Epherem Demessie (1901) - Vaclav Marek (1954) 1-1Partij
 Zygmunt Slezak (1912) - Jaroslav Novotny (1934) 0-2Partij
 Anna Vecsei (1900) - Bence Andicsku (1900) 1-1Partij
 Krisztina Egri (1855) - Erika Vecsei  2-0Partij