Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Onderlinge Competitie HDC Hoogeveen 2018/2019

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 03-09-2018  Nick Waterink (1244) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 1-1
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 0-2Partij
 Mathijs Sprakel (956) - Gerard Bruins (1004) 1-1
 Geert Kleine (867) - Hans van Gijssel (842) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (1021) - Marcel Zwiers  2-0
 Roelof de Jonge (864) - Johan Koetse (896) 1-1
 Henk Lip  - Roland Kreeft (973) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (842) - Jaap Hugen  0-2
 Seijer Troost (632) - Carlijn Aalbregtse  2-0
 Elzo de Vries  - John Benjamins  1-1
 Leon van der Lans (602) - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Ronde 2
 ma 10-09-2018  Alexander Slot (1077) - Roland Kreeft (973) 2-0
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Jaap Hugen  2-0Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1366) - Leon van der Lans (602) 2-0
 Roelof de Jonge (864) - Mathijs Sprakel (956) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Johan Koetse (896) 2-0
 Hans van Gijssel (842) - Elzo de Vries  2-0Partij
 John Benjamins  - Renco Oostindjer (855) 1-1
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Henk Lip  1-1
 Erik Beuker  - Cor Darwinkel (842) 0-2
 Marcel Zwiers  - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 0-2
 Jan Jonker  - Nick Bolks  2-0
 Ronde 3
 ma 17-09-2018  Alexander Slot (1077) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Hugen  - Mathijs Sprakel (956) 1-1
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Geert Kleine (867) 2-0
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Hans van Gijssel (842) 0-2Partij
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Jan Jonker  2-0
 Nick Bolks  - Marcel Zwiers  1-1
 Elzo de Vries  - Alberto Waterink (831) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (842) - John Benjamins  2-0
 Henk Lip  - Roelof de Jonge (864) 0-2
 Johan Koetse (896) - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Ronde 4
 ma 24-09-2018  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Mathijs Sprakel (956) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Hugen  - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1217) - Nick Waterink (1244) 1-1
 Hans van Gijssel (842) - Cor Darwinkel (842) 1-1Partij
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Martin Bosch (908) 0-2
 Marcel Zwiers  - Johan Koetse (896) 1-1
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Jan Jonker  2-0
 Henk Lip  - Elzo de Vries  2-0
 Erik Beuker  - Nick Bolks  0-2
 Nicole de Vries (972) - Pascal Strijker (739) 2-0
 Roelof de Jonge (864) - Dummy  1-1R
 Ronde 5
 ma 01-10-2018  Alexander Slot (1077) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 1-1
 Jaap Hugen  - Hans van Gijssel (842) 1-1Partij
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Alberto Waterink (831) 2-0
 Cor Darwinkel (842) - Marcel Zwiers  1-1
 Nick Bolks  - Renco Oostindjer (855) 0-2
 Jan Jonker  - Henk Lip  1-1
 Elzo de Vries  - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Ronde 6
 ma 08-10-2018  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Leo Peters (1021) 2-0Partij
 Martin Bosch (908) - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2
 Nick Waterink (1244) - Gerard Bruins (1004) 1-1
 Hans van Gijssel (842) - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 0-2Partij
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Jaap Hugen  1-1
 Geert Kleine (867) - Roelof de Jonge (864) 2-0
 Johan Koetse (896) - Cor Darwinkel (842) 0-2
 Marcel Zwiers  - Jan Jonker  1-1
 John Benjamins  - Leon van der Lans (602) 0-2
 Erik Beuker  - Henk Lip  0-2
 Nick Bolks  - Elzo de Vries  1-1
 Ronde 7
 ma 15-10-2018  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Slot (1077) - Nick Waterink (1244) 0-2
 Leo Peters (1021) - Gerard Bruins (1004) 0-2
 Hans van Gijssel (842) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Hugen  - Roland Kreeft (973) 1-1
 Jan Jonker  - Leon van der Lans (602) 1-1
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Roelof de Jonge (864) 1-1
 Henk Lip  - Marcel Zwiers  1-1
 Johan Koetse (896) - Elzo de Vries  2-0
 Erik Beuker  - John Benjamins  0-2
 Nick Bolks  - Martin Bosch (908) 1-1
 Geert Kleine (867) - Cor Darwinkel (842) 0-2
 Ronde 8
 ma 22-10-2018  Gerard Bruins (1004) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 1-1
 Hans van Gijssel (842) - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2Partij
 Cor Darwinkel (842) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 0-2
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Nicole de Vries (972) 0-2
 Pascal Strijker (739) - Geert Kleine (867) 0-2Partij
 Johan Koetse (896) - Jan Jonker  2-0
 John Benjamins  - Dummy  1-1R
 Roelof de Jonge (864) - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Henk Lip  - Nick Bolks  2-0
 Nick Waterink (1244) - Seijer Troost (632) 2-0
 Lisa Scholtens (795) - Alberto Waterink (831) 2-0
 Jaap Hugen  - Wouter Sosef (1000) 1-1
 Elise Schouten  - Elzo de Vries  2-0
 Charell Schuller  - Marcel Zwiers  1-1
 Ronde 9
 ma 29-10-2018  Maarten Wichgers (1217) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 1-1Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1366) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 2-0
 Alexander Slot (1077) - Gerard Bruins (1004) 2-0
 Mathijs Sprakel (956) - Cor Darwinkel (842) 2-0
 Johan Koetse (896) - Jaap Hugen  1-1
 Leon van der Lans (602) - Charell Schuller  0-2Partij
 Marcel Zwiers  - Geert Kleine (867) 1-1
 Dummy  - Henk Lip  1-1R
 Nick Bolks  - Roelof de Jonge (864) 1-1
 Erik Beuker  - Alberto Waterink (831) 0-2
 Elzo de Vries  - Jan Jonker  0-2
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Hans van Gijssel (842) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 10
 ma 05-11-2018  Nick Waterink (1244) - Bart Jan Kortleven  2-0
 Nicole de Vries (972) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 1-1
 Mathijs Sprakel (956) - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Charell Schuller  2-0
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Martin Bosch (908) 1-1
 Hans van Gijssel (842) - Erik Beuker  2-0Partij
 Ronde 11
 ma 12-11-2018  Roelof de Jonge (864) - Hans van Gijssel (842) 1-1Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Nick Waterink (1244) 1-1Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1366) - Jaap Hugen  2-0
 Charell Schuller  - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2
 Martin Bosch (908) - Gerard Bruins (1004) 1-1
 Henk Lip  - Johan Koetse (896) 0-2
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Jan Jonker  0-2
 Marcel Zwiers  - Elzo de Vries  0-2
 John Benjamins  - Nick Bolks  0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (1217) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 2-0
 Ronde 12
 ma 19-11-2018  Nick Waterink (1244) - Nicole de Vries (972) 2-0
 Alexander Slot (1077) - Bart Jan Kortleven  2-0
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Gerard Bruins (1004) 1-1
 Charell Schuller  - Seijer Troost (632) 1-1
 Nick Bolks  - Alberto Waterink (831) 2-0
 Ronde 13
 ma 26-11-2018  Renco Oostindjer (855) - Roland Kreeft (973) 1-1
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Nick Bolks  1-1
 Erik Beuker  - Charell Schuller  0-2
 Ronde 14
 ma 03-12-2018  Renco Oostindjer (855) - Nick Waterink (1244) 1-1
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 0-2Partij
 Nicole de Vries (972) - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2
 Martin Bosch (908) - Johan Koetse (896) 2-0
 Jaap Hugen  - Charell Schuller  2-0Partij
 Jan Jonker  - Cor Darwinkel (842) 0-2
 Hans van Gijssel (842) - Henk Lip  1-1Partij
 Marcel Zwiers  - Roelof de Jonge (864) 0-2
 Geert Kleine (867) - Nick Bolks  2-0
 Elzo de Vries  - Seijer Troost (632) 2-0
 Pascal Strijker (739) - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Ronde 15
 ma 10-12-2018  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Slot (1077) - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 1-1
 Martin Bosch (908) - Nick Waterink (1244) 1-1
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Jaap Hugen  0-2Partij
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Geert Kleine (867) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (842) - Henk Lip  1-1
 Jan Jonker  - Roelof de Jonge (864) 2-0
 Nick Bolks  - Hans van Gijssel (842) 1-1Partij
 Charell Schuller  - Elzo de Vries  1-1
 Dummy  - Marcel Zwiers  1-1R
 Erik Beuker  - Bert Lahuis  2-0
 Ronde 16
 ma 17-12-2018  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Martin Bosch (908) 1-1Partij
 Roelof de Jonge (864) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 0-2
 Charell Schuller  - Bart Jan Kortleven  0-2
 Nick Bolks  - Pascal Strijker (739) 0-2
 Nicole de Vries (972) - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Ronde 17
 ma 07-01-2019  Maarten Wichgers (1217) - Martin Bosch (908) 2-0
 Geert Kleine (867) - Alexander Slot (1077) 2-0
 Cor Darwinkel (842) - Nick Waterink (1244) 0-2
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Johan Koetse (896) 2-0
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Gerard Bruins (1004) 0-2
 Jaap Hugen  - Henk Lip  2-0Partij
 Jan Jonker  - Hans van Gijssel (842) 0-2Partij
 Dummy  - Charell Schuller  1-1R
 Elzo de Vries  - Roelof de Jonge (864) 0-2
 Seijer Troost (632) - Nick Bolks  0-2
 Marcel Zwiers  - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Ronde 18
 ma 14-01-2019  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Geert Kleine (867) 2-0Partij
 Martin Bosch (908) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 0-2
 Alexander Slot (1077) - Cor Darwinkel (842) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (1244) - Jaap Hugen  2-0Partij
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Bart Jan Kortleven  2-0
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Jan Jonker  2-0
 Leon van der Lans (602) - Elzo de Vries  0-2
 Henk Lip  - Charell Schuller  1-1
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Marcel Zwiers  2-0
 Erik Beuker  - Seijer Troost (632) 0-2
 Johan Koetse (896) - Hans van Gijssel (842) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 19
 ma 21-01-2019  Nick Waterink (1244) - Hans van Gijssel (842) 2-0Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1366) - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 2-0
 Alexander Slot (1077) - Johan Koetse (896) 2-0
 Henk Lip  - Renco Oostindjer (855) 0-2
 Elzo de Vries  - Gerard Bruins (1004) 2-0
 Jaap Hugen  - Martin Bosch (908) 1-1Partij
 Jan Jonker  - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Leon van der Lans (602) - Nick Bolks  2-0
 Charell Schuller  - Alberto Waterink (831) 0-2
 Marcel Zwiers  - Cor Darwinkel (842) 1-1
 Geert Kleine (867) - Dummy  1-1R
 Ronde 20
 ma 28-01-2019  Geert Kleine (867) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Roelof de Jonge (864) 1-1
 Martin Bosch (908) - Jan Jonker  0-2
 Elzo de Vries  - Jaap Hugen  0-2Partij
 Johan Koetse (896) - Charell Schuller  2-0
 Erik Beuker  - Bart Jan Kortleven  0-2
 Seijer Troost (632) - Marcel Zwiers  1-1
 Ronde 21
 ma 04-02-2019  Roelof de Jonge (864) - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Leon van der Lans (602) 2-0
 Martin Bosch (908) - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Marcel Zwiers  0-2
 Charell Schuller  - Nick Bolks  2-0
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Henk Lip  1-1
 Dummy  - Johan Koetse (896) 1-1R
 Ronde 22
 ma 11-02-2019  Cor Darwinkel (842) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 0-2
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Nicole de Vries (972) 2-0
 Jan Jonker  - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2
 Henk Lip  - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 1-1
 Elzo de Vries  - Renco Oostindjer (855) 2-0
 Erik Beuker  - Jaap Hugen  0-2
 Johan Koetse (896) - Nick Bolks  0-2
 Hans van Gijssel (842) - Alberto Waterink (831) 1-1Partij
 Pascal Strijker (739) - Roelof de Jonge (864) 2-0
 Marcel Zwiers  - Leon van der Lans (602) 0-2
 Ronde 23
 ma 18-02-2019  Zainal Palmans (1366) - Johan Koetse (896) 2-0
 Leon van der Lans (602) - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Geert Kleine (867) 1-1
 Nick Bolks  - Jaap Hugen  2-0
 Nick Waterink (1244) - Wouter Sosef (1000) 1-1
 Elise Schouten  - Hans van Gijssel (842) 1-1Partij
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Bart Jan Kortleven  2-0
 Ronde 24
 ma 25-02-2019  Zainal Palmans (1366) - Jan Jonker  2-0
 Alexander Slot (1077) - Henk Lip  2-0
 Johan Koetse (896) - Nick Waterink (1244) 0-2
 Nicole de Vries (972) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 2-0
 Nick Bolks  - Gerard Bruins (1004) 0-2
 Jaap Hugen  - Leon van der Lans (602) 1-1
 Marcel Zwiers  - Martin Bosch (908) 0-2
 Erik Beuker  - Dummy  1-1R
 Roelof de Jonge (864) - Charell Schuller  1-1
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Seijer Troost (632) 2-0
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Elzo de Vries  2-0Partij
 Ronde 25
 ma 04-03-2019  Nick Bolks  - Zainal Palmans (1366) 0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (1217) - Elzo de Vries  2-0
 Henk Lip  - Gerard Bruins (1004) 1-1
 Geert Kleine (867) - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Charell Schuller  - Martin Bosch (908) 0-2
 Jaap Hugen  - Marcel Zwiers  2-0
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Johan Koetse (896) 0-2
 Roelof de Jonge (864) - Bart Jan Kortleven  2-0
 Ronde 26
 ma 11-03-2019  Zainal Palmans (1366) - Henk Lip  2-0
 Alexander Slot (1077) - Nick Bolks  2-0
 Jaap Hugen  - Nicole de Vries (972) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Marcel Zwiers  2-0
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Erik Beuker  2-0
 Johan Koetse (896) - Pascal Strijker (739) 1-1
 Cor Darwinkel (842) - Roelof de Jonge (864) 2-0
 Jan Jonker  - Charell Schuller  2-0
 Elzo de Vries  - Dummy  1-1R
 Seijer Troost (632) - Bart Jan Kortleven  0-2
 Ronde 27
 ma 18-03-2019  Roelof de Jonge (864) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 0-2
 Nick Bolks  - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 0-2
 Alexander Slot (1077) - Alberto Waterink (831) 2-0
 Erik Beuker  - Nick Waterink (1244) 0-2
 Marcel Zwiers  - Renco Oostindjer (855) 0-2
 Johan Koetse (896) - Geert Kleine (867) 1-1
 Martin Bosch (908) - Henk Lip  1-1
 Dummy  - Jaap Hugen  1-1R
 Elzo de Vries  - Cor Darwinkel (842) 1-1